Public tenders and contracts in JP
Live and recent public procurement notices for JP, updated automatically from official sources.
Get these by email
A free weekly digest of new procurement notices for JP. No account needed.
| Notice | Deadline | Value |
|---|---|---|
| W912HV27BA003 FY27 Maintenance Dredging Yokohama North Dock | 2026-10-07 | — |
| FY27 AFHC Renovate Tower B743 CZ, Camp Zama, Kanagawa, Japan | 2026-09-18 | — |
| Cabin Pressure Indicator (CPI) Repairs - 18 MXG AFREP | 2026-09-15 | — |
| Sports Equipment | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Emergency Lighting and Siren Systems | 2026-09-10 | — |
| Okinawa Total Maintenance Contract - Amendment 0003 | — | 27.2m USD |