ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

3282 notices · 50 countries · updated 2026-09-06

Public procurement notices and contract awards from the United States and the European Union, normalised into one searchable index and refreshed daily from official sources.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

Closing soon

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
TPS Curriculum Development and Analysis SupportUnited States2026-09-06
Germany – Tax-return preparation services – Rahmenvertrag SteuerberatungsleistungenGermany2026-09-07
Hungary – Vehicle-fleet management services – Gépjárműpark bérlete és flottaüzemeltetés (Démász)Hungary2026-09-07
Romania – Forestry services – Servicii de regenerare a pădurilor 1/2027 - dssvRomania2026-09-079.3m EUR
Germany – Administration, defence and social security services – Quartiersmanagement für die DorGermany2026-09-07
Germany – Firefighting equipment installation work – Ertüchtigung Flughafentunnel B312 - TechnisGermany2026-09-07
Spain – Customer-care services – Servicio De Información Y De Atención A Pasajeros Y Usuarios EnSpain2026-09-07885.1k EUR
France – Public road transport services – Exploitation de lignes express régionalesFrance2026-09-07
Bio Hood Certifications and InspectionsUnited States2026-09-07
Poland – Refuse and waste related services – Usługa zagospodarowania polegająca na zbieraniu lubPoland2026-09-07
Belgium – Architectural and related services – Studieopdracht renovatie Errerahuis - naar een veBelgium2026-09-07
Croatia – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Idejni projekt GlavCroatia2026-09-071.2m EUR
F--CA-CARLSBAD FWO-CHEMICAL DISPOSAL AT CFWUnited States2026-09-07
Germany – Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment – AnmGermany2026-09-07
Germany – Motor vehicles – Neunzehn (19) neue Pritschenfahrzeuge / Doppelkabine inkl. optionalerGermany2026-09-07
Portugal – Computer-related services – (DAG) Aquisição de serviços de desenvolvimento de novas fPortugal2026-09-07508.2k EUR
Software - Housing AnalyticsUnited States2026-09-07
Bauer Fuel Flow Transmitter Test Stand (UF-7) Power Supply Evaluation and RepairUnited States2026-09-07
Poland – Repair and maintenance services of rolling stock – REMONT TRAMWAJU TECHNICZNEGO TYPU KOPoland2026-09-07
SOLE SOURCE – OPUS Suite On-Site TrainingUnited States2026-09-07
Portugal – Computer-related services – (DAG) Aquisição de serviços de desenvolvimento do novo wePortugal2026-09-07400.9k EUR
Sweden – Engineering services – Tekniska konsulttjänster elnätSweden2026-09-0748.0m EUR
Germany – Electrical accessories – Seile und Drähte (RV) 2026Germany2026-09-07
Poland – Furniture – Dostawa i montaż wyposażenia do aranżacji przestrzeni opiekuńczo-wychowawczPoland2026-09-07
CMR PERIMETER WALL REINFORCEMENT DESIGNCO2026-09-07

By country

United States
1241 notices
Germany
429 notices
Poland
256 notices
France
167 notices
Spain
133 notices
Romania
115 notices
Italy
92 notices
Czechia
81 notices
Sweden
71 notices
Netherlands
57 notices
Bulgaria
57 notices
Belgium
53 notices
Latvia
51 notices
Portugal
45 notices
Finland
43 notices
Croatia
38 notices
Lithuania
35 notices
Switzerland
34 notices
Hungary
32 notices
Norway
30 notices
Slovakia
30 notices
Austria
28 notices
Ireland
27 notices
Slovenia
23 notices
Denmark
21 notices
Greece
19 notices
Estonia
15 notices
Luxembourg
13 notices
JP
6 notices
Cyprus
5 notices
KO
4 notices
IS
4 notices
BH
3 notices
EC
2 notices
MA
2 notices
ME
2 notices
CO
2 notices
UK
2 notices
TH
2 notices
Malta
2 notices

By sector

Construction & civil engineering
795 notices
Manufacturing & equipment
753 notices
Healthcare & medical supplies
310 notices
IT, software & data
288 notices
Professional & business services
257 notices
Transport & logistics
180 notices
Facilities & cleaning
142 notices
Environment & waste
139 notices
Other
55 notices
Financial & insurance services
54 notices
Food & catering
54 notices
Agriculture & forestry
51 notices
Energy & utilities
47 notices
Research & development
43 notices
Telecommunications
42 notices
Education & training
37 notices
Defence & security
23 notices
Real estate
12 notices

By classification code

CPV-45000000
106 notices
NAICS-236220
88 notices
NAICS-336413
46 notices
CPV-71000000
38 notices
NAICS-541519
37 notices
CPV-33600000
37 notices
NAICS-541512
34 notices
CPV-38000000
33 notices
CPV-72000000
32 notices
CPV-71300000
26 notices
CPV-33100000
26 notices
NAICS-334516
24 notices
NAICS-541330
23 notices
NAICS-561612
23 notices
CPV-33140000
23 notices
CPV-90500000
21 notices
CPV-85143000
21 notices
NAICS-541715
20 notices
NAICS-238220
20 notices
NAICS-811310
20 notices
CPV-71320000
19 notices
NAICS-811210
18 notices
NAICS-238210
18 notices
NAICS-334511
17 notices
CPV-34100000
17 notices
CPV-30200000
16 notices
CPV-66510000
16 notices
CPV-45210000
16 notices
CPV-90911200
16 notices
CPV-15000000
16 notices