ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

CPV 33100000 tenders and contracts

26 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under CPV code 33100000 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
Romania – Medical equipments – Acord/acorduri cadru, secret de serviciu, de furnizare echipamentRomania2026-11-02272.3m EUR
Romania – Medical equipments – FURNIZARE SISTEM COMPLEX DE TERAPIA DURERIIRomania2026-10-053.0m EUR
Lithuania – Medical equipments – MEDICININĖ ĮRANGA ILithuania2026-10-05562.0k EUR
Lithuania – Medical equipments – KLUBO IR KELIO SĄNARIŲ ENDOPROTEZAILithuania2026-10-02998.4k EUR
Romania – Medical equipments – Achizitie dotari in cadrul proiectului „DOTAREA SERVICIULUI DE ANRomania2026-10-01379.8k EUR
Poland – Medical equipments – Dostawa zestawu laparoskopowego i lampy operacyjnej dwukopułowejPoland2026-09-30
Belgium – Medical equipments – Automate de biologie moléculaire permettant une approche syndromiBelgium2026-09-29
Germany – Medical equipments – GroßbildgebungGermany2026-09-29
Slovenia – Medical equipments – Nakup zobozdravstvenih aparatov stolov in sterilizatorjev z vzdrSlovenia2026-09-28
Spain – Medical equipments – Suministro de equipamiento constituido por carros de medicación y cSpain2026-09-28292.0k EUR
Slovenia – Medical equipments – NABAVA ČITALCA ZA MIKROMREŽE IN SEKVENATORJA ZA GENOMSKE ANALIZESlovenia2026-09-28
Latvia – Medical equipments – Osteosintēzes implantu piegādeLatvia2026-09-28
Poland – Medical equipments – 32/D/26 Dostawa sprzętu i aparatury medycznej część 1Poland2026-09-02
Lithuania – Medical equipments – Optinio koherentinio interferometrijos (OKT) - biometrijos prieLithuania43.0k EUR
Norway – Medical equipments – Contract award: Pain pumps for the health authorities in Health SoNorway100.0m EUR
Poland – Medical equipments – Przetarg nieograniczony PN/35S/05/2026/KPO na dostawę elektronicznPoland2.6m EUR
Germany – Medical equipments – ÜberwachungssystemeGermany6.9m EUR
Norway – Medical equipments – Heart rate monitor for the birth/newborn intensive care for the heNorway
Slovenia – Medical equipments – Nakup hematološke platforme z vzdrževanjem in dobavo potrošnega Slovenia388.9k EUR
Poland – Medical equipments – Dostawa aparatury medycznej oraz wyposażenia medycznego dla PCM SpPoland73.6k EUR
Portugal – Medical equipments – CPI n.º 2812/24: Mamógrafo digitalPortugal270.0k EUR
Poland – Medical equipments – Zakup aparatu USG do badań położniczo-ginekologicznych, aparatu USPoland1.2m EUR
Belgium – Medical equipments – Achat, installation et mise en service d'un laser incluant l'achaBelgium
Poland – Medical equipments – Zakup sprzętu medycznego w ramach nagrody w konkursie „Medyczne WyPoland69.0k EUR
Hungary – Medical equipments – Konyhatechnológiai eszközök beszerzéseHungary
Spain – Medical equipments – 2025-177 Suministro de sensores para la monitorización de oximetríaSpain245.3k EUR