ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

Public tenders and contracts in Germany

300 notices indexed

Live and recent public procurement notices for Germany, updated automatically from official sources.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices for Germany. No account needed.

NoticeDeadlineValue
Germany – Health services – Open House Multiplikator*innen zur Gesundheitsförderung in Schulen2028-08-31
Germany – Engineering services – Max-Planck-Institut für Gravitationsphysik, Hannover Umbau und 2027-09-300 EUR
Germany – Pharmaceutical products – Abschluss nicht-exklusiver Rabattvereinbarungen nach § 130a 2026-12-31
Germany – Refuse and waste related services – Errichtung und Betrieb von Wertstoffhöfen 2030 bis2026-12-10
Germany – Electrical domestic appliances for use with foodstuffs – Lieferung von weißer Ware2026-10-27
Germany – Public road transport services – Personenbeförderung mit Omnibussen nach dem PBefG; MV2026-10-19
Germany – Telephone and data transmission services – Vergabe einer Dienstleistungskonzession für2026-10-16
Germany – Postal services – Rahmenvereinbarung Postdienstleistungen für die Landespolizeiinspekt2026-10-15
Germany – Building construction work – TWB: Kernsanierung eines Studierendenwohnheims in Chemnit2026-10-14
Germany – Building construction work – Dachdeckungs u Dachabdichtungsarbeiten 22026-10-14
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Lieferung eines Mittleren Löschfahrzeuges MLF 10t (Samtgemeind2026-10-13
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Lieferung von einem Tanklöschfahrzeug TLF 3000 Gruppe (Stadt H2026-10-13
Germany – Police cars – Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung von zivilen Funkst2026-10-12
Germany – Construction work – Neubau einer Vierfeldhalle in Lathen; Trennvorhänge Sporthalle (162026-10-09
Germany – Construction work – Neubau einer Vierfeldhalle in Lathen; Trockenbauarbeiten (14)2026-10-09
Germany – Construction work – Neubau einer Vierfeldhalle in Lathen; Sportboden / Prallschutz (172026-10-09
Germany – Driving-school services – BG-Fahrsicherheitstrainings2026-10-08
Germany – Security services – Container B36 - Sicherungsleistungen, Strecken 2610, 2550, 2533/252026-10-08
Germany – Construction work – Neubau Kita mit Arztpraxis in Ubstadt-Weiher, Ortsteil Zeutern2026-10-08
Germany – Metalworking – Karl-Rehbein-Schule Dep. II, Abbruch Haus des Handwerks und Erweiterung2026-10-08
Germany – Technical inspection and testing services – Sachverständigen- Wiederholungsprüfungen v2026-10-08323.1k EUR
Germany – Advertising and marketing services – Planungsleistungen, Medienproduktion, 3D-Druck & 2026-10-07275.0k EUR
Germany – Construction work – Sanierung des Erlebnisbades Zeller Land - Los 16.1 - Estrich-, Fli2026-10-07826.5k EUR
Germany – Central-heating installation work – Michaelschule - Heizungsarbeiten 2. BA2026-10-07
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – EU_KCM_Rahmenverein2026-10-07800.0k EUR
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Gemeinde Bischberg LF 102026-10-07650.0k EUR
Germany – Central-heating installation work – Wärmeversorgungsanlagen2026-10-07
Germany – Fire engines – Zehn Löschfahrzeuge – HLF 20 nach DIN 14530-272026-10-06
Germany – Guard services – Bewachung der Deponie Francop, Feldhofe und Entwässerungsfelder2026-10-06
Germany – Construction work – Freianlagen2026-10-06
Germany – Civic centre construction work – Abbrucharbeiten2026-10-06
Germany – Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment – 1/DLII6/VN015 IRV2026-10-06
Germany – Geotechnical engineering services – RS1 Essen/Unna Baugrunduntersuchung2026-10-06
Germany – Electrical wiring and fitting work – KKHN - 440-01-BA 2C+D - Elektroinstallation BA 2C2026-10-06
Germany – Floor laying and covering work – Neubau der Anne-Frank-Realschule plus in 56410 Montab2026-10-06
Germany – Electrical fitting work – Elektroinstallationsarbeiten, Fernmelde- und Starkstromanlag2026-10-06
Germany – Building construction work – Erweiterung FTZ/FW Uelzen2026-10-06300.0k EUR
Germany – Carpentry installation work – Karl-Rehbein-Schule Dep II, Abbruch Haus des Handwerks u2026-10-06
Germany – Cleaning products – Rahmenvereinbarung zu der Lieferung von Reinigungsmaterial und Hyg2026-10-053.0m EUR
Germany – Load-bearing structure design services – Bestandssanierung Am Knappengraben 2-182026-10-05
Germany – Construction work – Neubau HB Spitzenstein / Abzweig Kasdorf bis HB Bogel - PB4 - Los 2026-10-051.0m EUR
Germany – Site-development work – Erschließung BG Westring West2026-10-05
Germany – Ambulances – Lieferung und Ausbau von 14 Krankentransportwagen (KTW) DIN EN 1789 Typ A2026-10-05
Germany – Utility vehicles – Lieferung eines LKW mit Ladekran und Abrollkipper (Stadt Rotenburg/2026-10-05
Germany – Building-cleaning services – RV Gebäudereinigung StOB Weener/Emden 6003109301-BwDLZ Le2026-10-05
Germany – Engineering design services – Planungsleistungen - Ertüchtigung Kläranlage Friesenried2026-10-05451.4k EUR
Germany – Audio-visual equipment – EU-weite Ausschreibung der Lieferung und Installation von Med2026-10-05
Germany – Building-cleaning services – Reinigungsdienstleistungen Helmstedt (11/FI-AD/2026)2026-10-02
Germany – Gully emptiers – Lieferung eines kombinierten Saug- und Spülwagens Wismar2026-10-02
Germany – Insulation work – Trockenbauarbeiten Icking2026-10-02
Germany – Public road transport services – Bahnersatzverkehr Linie 16 (Köln - Bonn) Herbstferien2026-10-02
Germany – Photocopying and thermocopying equipment – Rahmenvereinbarung Kopiertechnik BTU 20272026-10-02315.0k EUR
Germany – Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy – Kurgesellschaft Ba2026-10-02
Germany – Foreign language translation software package – Übersetzungssoftware (01/U/2026)2026-10-02
Germany – Mobile-telephone services – Mobilfunkverträge (03/U/2026)2026-10-02
Germany – Environmental quality control services – EU-Ausschreibung FFH Grob- und Feinmonitoring2026-10-021.5m EUR
Germany – Construction work – Glückstadt, Fortunabad, Edelstahlbecken2026-10-02
Germany – Engineering design services – Fachplanung Technische Gebäudeausrüstung2026-10-021.1m EUR
Germany – Architectural services for outdoor areas – Freianlagenplanung2026-10-02
Germany – Building-cleaning services – Rahmenvereinbarung über Gebäudereinigung Standortbereich 2026-10-02
Germany – Electrical wiring and fitting work – Umbau und Sanierung ehemaliges Kasernengebäude 402026-10-01
Germany – Various school services – MUT - Motivation - Unterstützung - Training - Maßnahme zur A2026-10-01
Germany – Accommodation, building and window cleaning services – Grund- und Unterhaltsreinigung 2026-10-01
Germany – Sanitary works – Sanierung Adolph-Holm Kindergarten - Sanitärinstallation2026-10-01
Germany – Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work – Neubau 2-Feldsporthalle 2026-10-01
Germany – Central-heating installation work – Umbau und Sanierung ehemaliges Kasernengebäude 4002026-10-01
Germany – Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services – Übernahme und Verwert2026-10-01
Germany – Engineering design services – Planungsleistungen für die Sanierung der Flachdächer Geb2026-10-01
Germany – Joinery and carpentry installation work – Grundschule Ost - Sanierung im Bestand - Ins2026-10-01
Germany – Engineering design services – Planung Ersatzneubau Wredowbrücke2026-10-01
Germany – Screed works – Neubau eines Fachunterrichtsgebäudes NTW und Kunst mit Selbstlernzentru2026-10-01
Germany – Research and development services and related consultancy services – Software Developm2026-10-01
Germany – Tree-maintenance services – Baumpflege im Stadtgebiet Salzgitters2026-10-01
Germany – Hire of helicopters with crew – Helikopterdienstleistungen für den Offshore-Windpark R2026-10-01
Germany – Painting work – Malerarbeiten ATV DIN 183632026-09-30
Germany – Agricultural machinery – Systemraupen2026-09-30
Germany – Telemetry surveillance system – Fischökologisches Feld-Lehr- und Forschungslabor (FÖL)2026-09-30
Germany – Refuse and waste related services – Entsorgung Reiseabfälle AM RW 2027-20282026-09-30
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Laborplanung ab LPH2026-09-30
Germany – Roof-tiling work – Dachdecker2026-09-30440.6k EUR
Germany – Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings 2026-09-3085.0k EUR
Germany – Installation of telecommunications equipment – Neubau Sporthalle Oberschule Falkensee 2026-09-30
Germany – Refuse and waste related services – Transport von nichtinfektiösen Krankenhausabfällen2026-09-30
Germany – Construction work – Verwaltungsgebäude 9.23a - VE 31.2 Metallbauarbeiten2026-09-30
Germany – Engineering services – Rahmenvertrag für Ingenieurleistungen zum Neubau und Rückbau vo2026-09-30
Germany – Construction work – Sanierung SZ Lechenich - Freianlagen E-Trakt2026-09-30
Germany – Surveying, hydrographic, oceanographic and hydrological instruments and appliances – F2026-09-30
Germany – Engineering services – Gesamtplanung Kläranlage Ohlstadt2026-09-30
Germany – Cremators – Kremationsanalage2026-09-30
Germany – Metal roof-covering work – Metalldacheindeckung FW WFL6242026-09-30
Germany – Machines and apparatus for testing and measuring – Beschaffung eines universellen nano2026-09-30
Germany – Construction work – Neubau Kita Kochstr. Los 02 Gerüstarbeiten2026-09-30
Germany – Facade work – Neubau Kinderhaus Reichenbach - Fassade2026-09-30
Germany – Utility vehicles – Lieferung eines LKW mit Abrollkipper und Ladekran (Stadt Königslutt2026-09-30
Germany – Metal roof-covering work – Metalldacheindeckung FW HAB2372026-09-30
Germany – Railway equipment – Lieferung Gleiswechsel Pariser Tor (W84/W85) - 300288912026-09-30
Germany – Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings 2026-09-300 EUR
Germany – Natural gas – Erdgasausschreibung (Gemeinde Berne)2026-09-30
Germany – Bus garage construction work – Neubau eines Busbetriebshofes- PV-Anlage Überdachung2026-09-30254.5k EUR
Germany – Construction work – Neubau Sporthalle Oberschule Falkensee Los 20 Lüftung2026-09-30
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Landkreis Ludwigslu2026-09-29
Germany – Diesel fuel – Rahmenvertrag 2027 für die Lieferung von HVO 100 Kraftstoff für die Betr2026-09-29
Germany – Construction project management services – Sanierung und Erweiterung der naturwissensc2026-09-29
Germany – Drainage construction works – Sanierung Adolph-Holm Kindergarten - Technische Anlagen 2026-09-29
Germany – Financial consultancy services – 10021232 - Supporting the Financial Institutions Gree2026-09-29
Germany – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – Einkauf eines bodenst2026-09-29
Germany – Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation – Beschaffung einer Midi-2026-09-29
Germany – Construction work – A1; Verkehrssicherung DHK Brücke; AS Hamm2026-09-29
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – BLB NRW Köln / Univ2026-09-29
Germany – Structural shell work – Ergänzungsbau Grundschule Müncheberg - Los 04: Rohbau2026-09-29
Germany – Electric vehicles – Lieferung von einem BW LKW Ladekran mit Pritschenaufbau und Ladebo2026-09-29
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Gemeinde Hilter a.T.W. / Lieferung eines Drehleiterfahrzeugs (2026-09-29
Germany – Construction work – JVA Ravensburg, Umbau und Erweiterung Wärmeversorgung, Neubau Heiz2026-09-291.5m EUR
Germany – Caretaker services – Flüchtlingsunterkunft in Neuwied-Block - Hausmeisterdienste2026-09-29
Germany – Construction work – Umbau EG in IMC Turm 2 - Tischler - Festeinbauten2026-09-29
Germany – Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways – BLB NRW K/ Köln/ Neubau JVA 2026-09-29
Germany – Construction work – 301-1 Gerüstbauarbeiten2026-09-29
Germany – Floor-laying work – Umbau EG in IMC Turm 2 - Bodenbelagsarbeiten2026-09-29
Germany – Low-floor buses – Rahmenvereinbarung Niederflur-Stadtlinienbusse mit CNG-Antrieb2026-09-29
Germany – Office furniture – RV Lieferung von Büromöbeln für die Landesverwaltung Brandenburg2026-09-29
Germany – Refuse and waste related services – Umladung, Transport und Verwertung von Papier, Pap2026-09-29
Germany – Engineering design services – Erarbeitung eines Integrierten Stadtentwicklungskonzepte2026-09-29
Germany – Adult and other education services – REZ BBSAT 45ind Einzelcoaching JC Elbe-Elster2026-09-29
Germany – Sanitary fixture installation work – Sportpark Süd, Neubau Stadion- und Trainingsgebäu2026-09-29
Germany – Laboratory furniture – Ausbildungszentrum - Los 11: Werkstatteinrichtung Labortische u2026-09-29
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Objektplanungsleist2026-09-29929.0k EUR
Germany – Construction work – Baumeisterarbeiten2026-09-29
Germany – Engineering services – VKE D171, B228, Ersatzneubau Krefeld-Uerdinger Rheinbrücke - Um2026-09-29
Germany – Electricity – Lieferung und Bezug von elektrischer Energie an die Abnahmestellen der m2026-09-29
Germany – Special-purpose motor vehicles – Lieferung eines Tanklöschfahrzeugs TLF2000 geländegän2026-09-29
Germany – Relocation services – Umzugsdienstleistungen für das UKM2026-09-29
Germany – Security services – Sicherungsleistung_A19_Köln-Siegen2026-09-29
Germany – Ventilation installation work – Sportpark Süd - Neubau Stadion- und Trainingsgebäude, 2026-09-29
Germany – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Hochdurchsatz-Short-Rea2026-09-29
Germany – Floor-covering work – LK Neubau Schulzentrum Emmerthal - Bodenbelagsarbeiten Linoleum2026-09-29
Germany – Architectural services for buildings – Energetische Sanierung und Umnutzung der ehemal2026-09-29
Germany – Special-purpose motor vehicles – Tanklöschfahrzeuge2026-09-29
Germany – Youth education services – 6 Dienstleistende für das Monitoring Team2026-09-29
Germany – Engineering services – Fachliche Beratung und Netzwerkmanagement im Rahmen des Klimasc2026-09-29
Germany – Winter-maintenance materials – Lieferung von Streu- bzw. Tausalz Natriumchlorid (NaCl)2026-09-29
Germany – Foreign economic-aid-related services – 10029875 - Consultancy services for strengthen2026-09-29
Germany – Medical equipments – Großbildgebung2026-09-29
Germany – Weapons and ammunition disposal services – Entmunitionierung Alacher See und Umfeld - 2026-09-29
Germany – Engineering services – Neubau Kita im Ellenfeld Bad Kreuznach_Technische Ausrüstung HL2026-09-29
Germany – Snow-clearing services – Winterdienst Gemeinde Hoppegarten2026-09-29
Germany – Architectural and related services – Sanierung und Erweiterung der naturwissenschaftli2026-09-29
Germany – Load-bearing structure design services – Neubau Kita im Ellenfeld Bad Kreuznach_Tragwe2026-09-29
Germany – Building-cleaning services – Grundschule 3, Gymnasium 10 - Gebäudereinigung2026-09-29
Germany – Building-cleaning services – Vergabeverfahren Unterhalts- und Grundreinigung für die L2026-09-29
Germany – Data-processing machines (hardware) – NUIX zentraler NetApp-Storage Hardware2026-09-29
Germany – Ambulances – Beschaffung von vier Krankenkraftwagen für die Feuerwehr der Stadt Iserlo2026-09-29
Germany – Installation work of blinds – Umbau und Erweiterung der Kreismusikschule Bautzen, 312-2026-09-29
Germany – Ventilation installation work – Umbau und Sanierung ehemaliges Kasernengebäude 4004 zu2026-09-29
Germany – Metalworking – TGS 10 und FÖZ 5 - Brandschutz- und Außentüren2026-09-29
Germany – Paving and asphalting works – BLB NRW Köln / Technische Hochschule Köln, Campus Deutz,2026-09-29
Germany – Particle accelerators – Switchable Beam Dump2026-09-29
Germany – Vehicles for refuse and sewage – Vakuumtoilettenfahrzeuge2026-09-29
Germany – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security – Ci2026-09-29
Germany – Placement services of personnel – Rahmenvertrag - externe Personaldienstleistung - Hea2026-09-29
Germany – Office furniture – Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung und Endmontage von diversen S2026-09-29813.4k EUR
Germany – Construction work – Schlosserarbeiten Atrium2026-09-29
Germany – Software package and information systems – Kabelmanagementsoftware zur Verwaltung des 2026-09-29
Germany – Construction work – VHF Metallverkleidung2026-09-29
Germany – Electric vehicles – Beschaffung von Verwaltungsfahrzeugen für das Ordnungsamt2026-09-29
Germany – Electricity – Stromausschreibung Kurbetriebsgesellschaft Bad Salzdetfurth mbH 20272026-09-291 EUR
Germany – Cleaning services – Reinigungsdienstleistungen, Unterhalts- und Glasreinigung2026-09-29
Germany – Construction work – Stadt Penkun - Dachdecker-/Zimmererarbeiten zum 2.BA Regionale Sch2026-09-29410.0k EUR
Germany – Ships – Anschaffung eines Wasserinjektionsgerätes für den Hafen2026-09-29
Germany – Engineering services – Neubau Kita im Ellenfeld Bad Kreuznach_Technische Ausrüstung EL2026-09-29
Germany – Roof insulation work – Neubau Brandschutz- und Ausbildungszentrums (BAZ) am Standort N2026-09-29
Germany – Architectural services for buildings – Objektplanung § 34 HOAI für den Neubau Vereinsh2026-09-29
Germany – Electric buses – Lieferung von Vorfeld-Passagierbussen mit Elektroantrieb2026-09-29
Germany – Scaffolding work – KARLA Verwaltungs- und Bildungszentrum - Gerüstbauarbeiten II2026-09-29
Germany – Construction work – Gerüstbauarbeiten BA12026-09-29
Germany – Construction work – 321-1 Dachabdichtungsarbeiten2026-09-29
Germany – Sleepers – Campuslinie TA 1.2 - Nossener Brücke / Nürnberger Straße - Lieferung von Be2026-09-29
Germany – Architectural, engineering and planning services – Planungsleistungen der technischen 2026-09-29
Germany – Ships – Anschaffung eines Saugbaggers für den Hafen2026-09-29
Germany – Sewer construction work – Löberstraße, Puschkinstraße-Stauffenbergallee 3.BA und Noten2026-09-29
Germany – Metalworking – Metallbauarbeiten/ Stahlbauarbeiten,Gesamtschule Busecker Tal2026-09-29
Germany – Siteworks – Wohnungsneubau Slatan-Dudow-Straße - Gartenstadt Drewitz, Potsdam - VE 3002026-09-29
Germany – Government services – 110-6837 Wärmeplanung2026-09-29
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Beschaffung eines Wechselladerfahrzeugs (WLF) für den Katastro2026-09-28
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Weißenthurm MTW, KDOW Kats2026-09-28
Germany – Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings 2026-09-280 EUR
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Umbau eines Klassen2026-09-28
Germany – Test benches – Maritimer 2-Achs-Prüfstand mit Klima-Wechsel-Korrosionskonditionierung2026-09-28
Germany – Heating-system design services – Los Heizung, Lüftung Sanitär (HLS) gemäß § 53 bis § 52026-09-28
Germany – Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services – Markterkundung für Phosphor-Rück2026-09-28
Germany – Installation work of illumination and signalling systems – Neubau Brandschutz- und Aus2026-09-28
Germany – Electric motors, generators and transformers – Ohmsche Lastbank 5 MW - PR1270848-2830-2026-09-28
Germany – Internet development services – Konzeption, Realisierung und Betreuung einer barrieref2026-09-28
Germany – Construction work for school buildings – Mittelpunktschule, Lautertal-Gadernheim - San2026-09-28
Germany – Landscaping work for green areas – Teilmaßnahme Mauergrünzug - Fäll- und Pflegearbeite2026-09-28
Germany – Building construction work – Umbau und Erweiterung der Nationalparkschule Grundschule 2026-09-28
Germany – Carpentry installation work – 3553 Tischler Möbel2026-09-28
Germany – Parts for helicopters – Beschaffung von Haupt- und Heckrotorgetrieben für das Waffensy2026-09-28
Germany – Architectural, engineering and surveying services – Bestandsdokumentation nach Umbau D2026-09-28
Germany – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Projekt 1034: Te2026-09-28
Germany – Health and social work services – POT-01-WET-003 Einkaufsdienstleistungen2026-09-287.7m EUR
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Neubau Nuklearmediz2026-09-28
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Sanierung Freibad D2026-09-28
Germany – Supervision of building work – Erneuerung der Torstraße zw. Chausseestraße u. Rosentha2026-09-28
Germany – Instruments for checking physical characteristics – Kryogenfreier Verdünnungskryostat 2026-09-28
Germany – Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories – Rahmenvertrag Beschaffung/Ka2026-09-28
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Gutachter- und Inge2026-09-28
Germany – Refuse and waste related services – Verwertung von Altpapier2026-09-28
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Caritas - Planung E2026-09-28
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Ingenieurleistungen2026-09-28
Germany – Lamps and light fittings – Lieferleistung Lichtsysteme für die Deichtorhalle Süd VE 602026-09-28
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Umbau eines Klassen2026-09-28
Germany – Lift and escalator installation work – EVK Mettmann - Neubau Stationsgebäude Geriatrie2026-09-28
Germany – Engineering services – Sanierung Freibad Denkendorf, TGA HLS+GA+Elektro2026-09-28
Germany – Engineering services – Sanierung Freibad Denkendorf, Tragwerksplanung2026-09-28
Germany – Distance-heating pipes – Trasse West I - Fernwärmerohrleitungsbau2026-09-28
Germany – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – "Dienstleistunge2026-09-283.4m EUR
Germany – Desktop computer – Lieferung von 600 Mini-PCs für das Landesamt für Schule und Bildung2026-09-28
Germany – Financial leasing services – Leasing von 17 Dienstfahrzeugen mit Elektro- u. Hybridant2026-09-28
Germany – Rescue and emergency equipment – Beschaffung von Medizintechnik für den Rettungsdienst2026-09-28
Germany – Government services – Rahmenvertrag Digitalisierung von Akten der Ausländerbehörde der2026-09-28900.0k EUR
Germany – Heat-transfer station construction work – Wärmeversorgungsanlagen für den Neubau der S2026-09-28
Germany – Electrical wiring and fitting work – 2026-1005066_Flughafen München_ Generationswechse2026-09-28
Germany – Engineering design services – Neubau Feuerwehrgerätehaus Gronau2026-09-25
Germany – Track construction works – Erweiterung der Anschlussbahn DP World in Wolfenbüttel-Lind2026-09-25
Germany – Washing and dry-cleaning services – Dienstkleidung Rettungsdienst im Mietmodell2026-09-241.3m EUR
Germany – Energy and related services – Präqualifikationsverfahren für Großbatteriespeicher2026-09-24
Germany – Motor vehicles – Kauf/Lieferung von 18 Elektro-Fahrzeugen für div. Fachbereiche des LK2026-09-22
Germany – Construction work – Bau einer Ladeinfrastruktur mit 8 Ladepunkten2026-09-21
Germany – Installation of windows – Sanierung Hermann-Greiner-Realschule 5. BA - Aluminiumfenste2026-09-21
Germany – Structural steelworks – Schnieglinger Str. 71 (147a) - Krematorium, Ofensanierung, 0172026-09-21
Germany – Construction work – VG Maifeld - Energetische Sanierung Grundschule Ochtendung: Keller2026-09-21
Germany – Engineering services – Neubau Strandbad der Stadt Meersburg - HLS-Planung2026-09-18
Germany – Supply services of medical personnel – Notärztliche Personalgestellung für den Märkisc2026-09-18
Germany – Research, testing and scientific technical simulator – Kanalemulator2026-09-18
Germany – Administration, defence and social security services – 10013893-Expert Pool Social Pro2026-09-18
Germany – Sanitary works – KAW Northeim - Neubau Betriebshof - Sanitärarbeiten2026-09-17
Germany – Architectural services for outdoor areas – Außenanlagenplanung2026-09-17
Germany – Installation of suspended ceilings – Trockenbau II, Decken (VE023.2), CVK, DHZC2026-09-17
Germany – Generating sets with compression-ignition engines – Anschaffung einer mobilen Netzersa2026-09-17
Germany – Guard services – Pförtnerdienst Musterungszentrum Kempten2026-09-15
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Kita Spitzbergenweg2026-09-15233.4k EUR
Germany – Building-cleaning services – Reinigung PWC-Anlagen AM Kist BAB A32026-09-15
Germany – Construction work – Generalsanierung des Dreifachturnhallenkomplexes Fürstenstein - Br2026-09-15
Germany – Houses construction work – Ausschreibung eines Generalübernehmers zur Errichtung von 32026-09-14
Germany – Non-scheduled passenger transport – Bustransferleistungen für die Zentrale Ausländerbe2026-09-14
Germany – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Erstellung des F2026-09-14
Germany – Military vehicles and associated parts – 6003081047-BAAINBw E2.3Y_E23Y0033162026-09-14
Germany – Interpretation services – Rahmenvertrag Sprachmittler*innen-Dienstleistungen2026-09-14
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Leistungen der Gene2026-09-11
Germany – Road construction works – Kooperation Eppendorfer Marktplatz, 2.BA, Los 3, Straßen- un2026-09-118.0m EUR
Germany – Software package and information systems – Datenerfassungssystem2026-09-11
CATM Firing Range Cleaning2026-09-10
Germany – Landscaping work – Freianlagen2026-09-09
Germany – Printing and delivery services – Übermittlung, Druck, Kuvertierung, Frankierung, Versa2026-09-09
Germany – License management software package – VMware-Lizenzen und -Support2026-09-09
Germany – Building rental or sale services – Am Aschenland 9a - Traglufthalle2026-09-096.0m EUR
Germany – Refuse recycling services – Übernahme und Vermarktung von Altpapier aus dem Gebiet des2026-09-08
Germany – Architectural services for buildings – Objektplanung Erweiterung Färberei, Peter-Hanse2026-09-08
Germany – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Rahmenvertrag So2026-09-08
Germany – Tax-return preparation services – Rahmenvertrag Steuerberatungsleistungen2026-09-07
Germany – Administration, defence and social security services – Quartiersmanagement für die Dor2026-09-07
Germany – Firefighting equipment installation work – Ertüchtigung Flughafentunnel B312 - Technis2026-09-07
Germany – Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment – Anm2026-09-07
Germany – Motor vehicles – Neunzehn (19) neue Pritschenfahrzeuge / Doppelkabine inkl. optionaler2026-09-07
Germany – Electrical accessories – Seile und Drähte (RV) 20262026-09-07
Germany – Ferry repair services – Landrevision der Elbfähre Aken (Elbe)2026-09-04
Germany – Event services – Event Management Services in the framework of the EIT Higher Educatio2026-09-04
Germany – Cleaning services – Gebäudereinigung - Bibliothek der Westsächsischen Hochschule Zwick2026-09-04
Germany – Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work – RS+ Clemens-Brentano_Hei2026-09-03
Germany – License management software package – Nutanix Subscriptions2026-09-02
Germany – Printers and plotters – Lieferung, Installation, Inbetriebnahme und Wartung von Multif2026-09-01
Germany – Canteen management services – BV1 26 MoKa RK S/006 - bewirtschaftete Betreuung am StO 2026-08-12
Germany – Canteen management services – BV1 26 MoKa RK W/003 - Vergabe über die bewirtschaftete 2026-07-09
Germany – Construction work – Freianlagen, Neubau Bürogebäude, Bad Segeberg1.7m EUR
Germany – Services incidental to forestry – Vergabe von Erstaufforstungsflächen zum Waldausgleic225.0k EUR
Germany – Miscellaneous furnishing – Tierhaltungsausstattung
Germany – Excavating and earthmoving work – Erdbau- / Verbauarbeiten; Bau eines Bildungs-, Prüfu196.4k EUR
Germany – Printing and related services – Modellvorhaben der Raumordnung (MORO) - Aktualisierung16.7k EUR
Germany – Software-related services – DEW21; Planungs- und Prognoseplattform inkl. Module (SaaS)1 EUR
Germany – Central-heating installation work – Straße der Republik 2B, Wiesbaden820.1k EUR
Germany – Landscaping work for green areas – Verbandsgemeinde Ruwer; Neubau der Grundschule in O537.2k EUR
Germany – Tiling work – Bodenbelags- und Fliesenarbeiten353.5k EUR
Germany – Architectural, engineering and planning services – Verkehrsanlagenplanung139.8k EUR
Germany – Sanitary fixture installation work – Verbandsgemeinde Ruwer; Neubau der Grundschule in118.2k EUR
Germany – Spectrometers – Modernisierung eines 400-MHz-NMR-Spektrometersystems unter Weiterverwe546.1k EUR
Germany – Funeral and related services – Gemeinde Oberschleißheim: Bestattungs-Dienstleistungen-1 EUR
Germany – Electrical wiring and fitting work – Verbandsgemeinde Ruwer; Neubau der Grundschule in66.6k EUR
Germany – Electrical engineering installation works – Starkstrom/NT
Germany – Demolition work – Erweiterung und energetische Sanierung der Ludwig-Reinhard-Schule mi403.0k EUR
Germany – Floor-screed works – Bildungscampus Naumburg, Schönburger Straße, 06618 Naumburg, Los 442.5k EUR
Germany – Landscaping work – Garten- und Landschaftsbauarbeiten Schule Heinsenstraße
Germany – Structural shell work – Rohbauarbeiten; Bau eines Bildungs-, Prüfungs- und Verwaltungs2.9m EUR
Germany – Siteworks – Mauer- und Bauhaupt_Abdichtung, BE, Rohbau, Fassade981.5k EUR
Germany – Lift installation work – Lieferung und Einbau eines Personenaufzugs für Sanierung und 95.4k EUR
Germany – Engineering services – Sanierung und Erweiterung Kindergarten St. Josef in Neudenau-He61.8k EUR
Germany – Track construction works – Hauptbauleistungen Hochleistungskorridor Hamburg - Berlin1 EUR
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – VKE C212+C221 A44 K
Germany – Electrical wiring work – Neubau Rettungswache Olvenstedt und Neubau Wohngruppe Olvenst892.7k EUR
Germany – Architectural, engineering and surveying services – Sanierung und Erweiterung OS Schmi3.8m EUR
Germany – Construction work for school buildings – Gewerk 053 Elektroarbeiten, Blitzschutz - Erw408.4k EUR