ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

CPV 33140000 tenders and contracts

23 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under CPV code 33140000 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
Slovenia – Medical consumables – EndoprotezeSlovenia2026-10-05
Poland – Medical consumables – Dostawa specjalistycznego sprzętu medycznego dla Pracowni HemodynPoland2026-10-02
Greece – Medical consumables – ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ υπ’ αριθμ. 26/2026 ΤΟΥ ΔΙΕΘΝΟΥΣ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟGreece2026-10-02402.6k EUR
France – Medical consumables – FOURNITURE DE DISPOSITIFS MEDICAUX D’ORL POUR LE GROUPEMENT DE COFrance2026-10-02
Lithuania – Medical consumables – Vienkartinės priemonės su robotinės sistemos panaudaLithuania2026-10-01180.0k EUR
Poland – Medical consumables – NZP.271.124.2026 Postępowanie o udzielenie zamówienia publicznegoPoland2026-09-29
Poland – Medical consumables – Dostawa jednorazowego sprzętu medycznego i materiałów medycznychPoland2026-09-14
Poland – Medical consumables – Dostawy cewników do litotrypsji wewnątrznaczyniowej (IVL) wraz z Poland2026-09-14
Poland – Medical consumables – Dostawa sprzętu medycznego jednorazowego użytku dla SamodzielnegoPoland2026-09-09
Slovenia – Medical consumables – POTROŠNI MATERIAL ZA ARTROSKOPIJESlovenia2026-09-09
Bulgaria – Medical consumables – Периодична доставка на хирургичен шевен материал и херниални плBulgaria100.5k EUR
Romania – Medical consumables – Achiziționare consumabile medicale (80 loturi)Romania4.9m EUR
Spain – Medical consumables – Contratación mixta para la cesión y mant. de las torres de artroscSpain445.9k EUR
Poland – Medical consumables – Dostawa artykułów do przeprowadzenia sterylizacjiPoland357.9k EUR
Poland – Medical consumables – Dostawa materiałów opatrunkowychPoland1.0m EUR
Poland – Medical consumables – Dostawa specjalistycznego sprzętu medycznego jednorazowego użytkuPoland1.1m EUR
Romania – Medical consumables – Achiziționare consumabile medicale (12 loturi)Romania6.2m EUR
Bulgaria – Medical consumables – Доставка на медицински консуматив чрез периодични доставки по зBulgaria11.4k EUR
Sweden – Medical consumables – Flexibel Endoskopi förbrukningsmaterialSweden49.7m EUR
Romania – Medical consumables – Achiziționare consumabile medicale (6 loturi)Romania347.2k EUR
Sweden – Medical consumables – Flexibel Endoskopi förbrukningsmaterialSweden49.7m EUR
Croatia – Medical consumables – Medicinski potrošni materijal - razniCroatia480.0k EUR
Bulgaria – Medical consumables – Доставка на медицински консуматив чрез периодични доставки по зBulgaria44.9k EUR