ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

CPV 33696500 tenders and contracts

12 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under CPV code 33696500 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
Romania – Laboratory reagents – Achizitie reactiviRomania2026-10-021.9m EUR
Portugal – Laboratory reagents – CI/1822/2026 Aquisição de Reagentes para Gasimetria, com colocaPortugal2026-09-30478.5k EUR
Belgium – Laboratory reagents – L’acquisition de réactifs pour plusieurs séquenceurs y compris lBelgium2026-09-30
Slovenia – Laboratory reagents – Nakup in dobava reagentov in potrošnega materiala v okviru projSlovenia2026-09-30
Poland – Laboratory reagents – Sukcesywna dostawa testów do diagnostyki molekularnej alergii wraPoland2026-09-29438.4k EUR
Bulgaria – Laboratory reagents – Доставка на химикали и реактиви за нуждите на СБАЛХЗ ЕАД по 32 Bulgaria2026-09-28588.6k EUR
Poland – Laboratory reagents – Dostawa odczynników na 35 000 oznaczeń i dzierżawa trzech analizaPoland2026-09-24
Poland – Laboratory reagents – Dostawy asortymentu jednorazowego wraz z dzierżawą aparatów dla BPoland21.1k EUR
Poland – Laboratory reagents – ODCZYNNIKI LABORATORYJNE Z DZIERŻAWĄ ANALIZATORA DO ROZDZIAŁU ELEPoland312.4k EUR
Romania – Laboratory reagents – Achiziționare reactivi și consumabile de laborator (31 loturi)Romania16.7m EUR
Lithuania – Laboratory reagents – AP-194915-1 Reagentai ir papildomos priemonės autoantikūnų ir Lithuania
Spain – Laboratory reagents – Suministro de trato sucesivo de reactivos, consumibles y equipamieSpain158.0k EUR