| Notice | Country | Deadline | Value |
|---|
| Finland – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Laboratoriotarvikkeet, | Finland | 2029-12-30 | 50.0m EUR |
| Netherlands – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – X-ray Diffraction S | Netherlands | 2026-10-19 | — |
| Netherlands – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Metal/Backend Sputt | Netherlands | 2026-10-08 | 1.9m EUR |
| Sweden – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Agnostic Slide scanner w | Sweden | 2026-10-05 | 2.0m EUR |
| Poland – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Dostawa urządzeń laborat | Poland | 2026-10-02 | — |
| Poland – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Zakup i dostawa 2 sztuk | Poland | 2026-10-01 | — |
| Czechia – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Mikroobjemový UV-Vis sp | Czechia | 2026-09-30 | — |
| Sweden – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – A complete femtosecond l | Sweden | 2026-09-29 | 5.0m EUR |
| Germany – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Hochdurchsatz-Short-Rea | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Greece – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟΣ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΙ | Greece | 2026-09-29 | 338.0k EUR |
| Sweden – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Multiplex-FL assay instr | Sweden | 2026-09-28 | 3.0m EUR |
| Sweden – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Maskless aligner (MLA) / | Sweden | 2026-09-28 | 2.5m EUR |
| Slovenia – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Laboratorijsko pohištv | Slovenia | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Netherlands – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Cryogen free diluti | Netherlands | 2026-09-23 | 375.0k EUR |
| Switzerland – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – APPEL D’OFFRES PUBL | Switzerland | 2026-09-21 | — |
| Croatia – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Nabavka istraživačke op | Croatia | 2026-09-07 | 165.9k EUR |
| Poland – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Zakup i dostawa aparatur | Poland | 2026-09-03 | 81.8k EUR |
| Slovakia – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – DNS – Nákup výskumnej | Slovakia | 2025-04-07 | 3.4m EUR |
| Austria – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Hochauslösendes Röntgen | Austria | — | 1.8m EUR |
| Italy – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – ID.25REA004 - FORNITURA I | Italy | — | 7.6m EUR |
| Germany – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Micro-Transfer-Printing | Germany | — | 248.5k EUR |
| Poland – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Dostawa urządzeń laborat | Poland | — | 35.6k EUR |
| Germany – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Ultrakurzpulslaser | Germany | — | 199.7k EUR |
| Latvia – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Laboratorijas iekārtas f | Latvia | — | — |
| Poland – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Sprzedaż i dostawa kompl | Poland | — | 75.2k EUR |
| Finland – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Kutsu markkinavuoropuhe | Finland | — | — |
| Netherlands – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – GLP systems track | Netherlands | — | 1 EUR |
| Norway – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – 78181 RH KLM MBK Hematol | Norway | — | — |
| Denmark – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Large-Scale Array Syste | Denmark | — | 6.4m EUR |
| Germany – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Beschaffung einer Labor | Germany | — | 8.8m EUR |
| Ireland – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – LA3525C - UCD - CFT for | Ireland | — | 180.6k EUR |
| Norway – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – RFI - 1105601 UiO Life S | Norway | — | — |
| Czechia – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Dodávka mikroskopů pro | Czechia | — | 3.4m EUR |