CPV 39100000 tenders and contracts
Procurement notices classified under CPV code 39100000 across all indexed jurisdictions.
Get these by email
A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.
| Notice | Country | Deadline | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Czechia – Furniture – ZD631/2026-SEG - Vybavení laboratoří OP JAK PhD | Czechia | 2026-09-30 | 70.5k EUR |
| Latvia – Furniture – Mēbeļu un aprīkojuma iegāde darbnīcas telpu iekārtošanai Klostera ielā 4A, | Latvia | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Spain – Furniture – Suministro de mobiliario de oficina (mesas de trabajo, cajones, armarios, ca | Spain | 2026-09-28 | 1.8m EUR |
| Poland – Furniture – Dostawa i montaż wyposażenia do aranżacji przestrzeni opiekuńczo-wychowawcz | Poland | 2026-09-07 | — |
| Poland – Furniture – Dostawa mebli: „Częstochowscy zawodowcy”, „Praktyczne kształcenie zawodowe | Poland | 2026-08-31 | — |
| Spain – Furniture – Contratar el suministro en régimen de alquiler de escenarios, sillas y mesas | Spain | — | 93.2k EUR |
| Slovakia – Furniture – Nábytok, Interiérové vybavenie - kancelársky nábytok a vybavenie kancelár | Slovakia | — | 480 EUR |
| Slovakia – Furniture – Nábytok pre UK 2023-2027 | Slovakia | — | 64.7k EUR |