ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

CPV 71000000 tenders and contracts

38 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under CPV code 71000000 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
Switzerland – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Rorschach: NeueSwitzerland2026-10-19
Switzerland – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Campus BattelleSwitzerland2026-10-09
Sweden – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Konsulttjänster procSweden2026-10-0816.0m EUR
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – EU_KCM_RahmenvereinGermany2026-10-07800.0k EUR
Belgium – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Overeenkomst voor hBelgium2026-10-01
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Laborplanung ab LPHGermany2026-09-30
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Landkreis LudwigsluGermany2026-09-29
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – BLB NRW Köln / UnivGermany2026-09-29
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – ObjektplanungsleistGermany2026-09-29929.0k EUR
Slovenia – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Izdelava dopolniteSlovenia2026-09-29
Slovenia – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Izdelava strokovniSlovenia2026-09-29
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Umbau eines KlassenGermany2026-09-28
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Neubau NuklearmedizGermany2026-09-28
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Sanierung Freibad DGermany2026-09-28
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Gutachter- und IngeGermany2026-09-28
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Caritas - Planung EGermany2026-09-28
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – IngenieurleistungenGermany2026-09-28
Sweden – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Avseende konsulttjänSweden2026-09-2839.0m EUR
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Umbau eines KlassenGermany2026-09-28
Sweden – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Väg 44 Förbifart LidSweden2026-09-287.0m EUR
France – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – OP18DO60 - Lycée ZolFrance2026-09-24
Finland – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Siltojen ja taitoraFinland2026-09-169.6m EUR
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Kita SpitzbergenwegGermany2026-09-15233.4k EUR
Sweden – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Revisionsbesiktning Sweden2026-09-145.0m EUR
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Leistungen der GeneGermany2026-09-11
Belgium – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Studie en ontwerp vBelgium2026-09-10
Croatia – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Idejni projekt GlavCroatia2026-09-071.2m EUR
Czechia – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Parkovací dům v areCzechia4.8m EUR
Ireland – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – UCC Kane Science BuIreland2.8m EUR
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – VKE C212+C221 A44 KGermany
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Fachplanung TechnisGermany613.6k EUR
Switzerland – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – BAV 57089 ParkhSwitzerland2.6m EUR
Czechia – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Green mine – přípraCzechia9.9m EUR
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Fachplanung TechnisGermany806.3k EUR
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Bergbautechnische BGermany258.8k EUR
France – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Maîtrise d'oeuvre poFrance307.8k EUR
France – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Prestations de maîtrFrance1.3m EUR
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – B295 / B464 LückensGermany