ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

CPV 71300000 tenders and contracts

26 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under CPV code 71300000 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
Germany – Engineering services – Max-Planck-Institut für Gravitationsphysik, Hannover Umbau und Germany2027-09-300 EUR
Sweden – Engineering services – Projektledare BergtunnelSweden2026-10-0620.0m EUR
Belgium – Engineering services – Marché de services portant sur la révision des seuils d'alertesBelgium2026-10-05
Sweden – Engineering services – För upprättande av förfrågningsunderlag (Gläntanspåret)Sweden2026-10-045.0m EUR
Spain – Engineering services – Mechanical Analysis for ITER ComponentsSpain2026-10-022.0m EUR
Spain – Engineering services – SERVICIOS DE ASISTENCIA TECNICA A LA UNIDAD DE REDES DE CONTROL ESpain2026-10-021.4m EUR
Germany – Engineering services – Rahmenvertrag für Ingenieurleistungen zum Neubau und Rückbau voGermany2026-09-30
Germany – Engineering services – Gesamtplanung Kläranlage OhlstadtGermany2026-09-30
Germany – Engineering services – VKE D171, B228, Ersatzneubau Krefeld-Uerdinger Rheinbrücke - UmGermany2026-09-29
Germany – Engineering services – Fachliche Beratung und Netzwerkmanagement im Rahmen des KlimascGermany2026-09-29
Germany – Engineering services – Neubau Kita im Ellenfeld Bad Kreuznach_Technische Ausrüstung HLGermany2026-09-29
Germany – Engineering services – Neubau Kita im Ellenfeld Bad Kreuznach_Technische Ausrüstung ELGermany2026-09-29
Netherlands – Engineering services – Heraanbesteding: Ingenieursdiensten Pathmos-StadsveldNetherlands2026-09-292.8m EUR
Germany – Engineering services – Sanierung Freibad Denkendorf, TGA HLS+GA+ElektroGermany2026-09-28
Germany – Engineering services – Sanierung Freibad Denkendorf, TragwerksplanungGermany2026-09-28
Germany – Engineering services – Neubau Strandbad der Stadt Meersburg - HLS-PlanungGermany2026-09-18
Sweden – Engineering services – Tekniska konsulttjänster elnätSweden2026-09-0748.0m EUR
France – Engineering services – Maîtrise d'oeuvre pour les travaux de stabilisation de la falaisFrance56.5k EUR
Germany – Engineering services – Sanierung und Erweiterung Kindergarten St. Josef in Neudenau-HeGermany61.8k EUR
Germany – Engineering services – Kreisstraße K28 - Ausbau der Ortslage Brüsewitz im Landkreis NoGermany165.5k EUR
Germany – Engineering services – Sanierung und Modernisierung des Rathauses der VerbandsgemeindeGermany56.2k EUR
France – Engineering services – DIJON METROPOLE- RELANCE - Maitrise d'oeuvre pour le raccordemenFrance364.8k EUR
Germany – Engineering services – Baufeldfreimachung Riebeckplatz - Bauüberwachung und BauoberleiGermany
Germany – Engineering services – Rahmenvereinbarung für die Planung und Bauleitung verschiedenerGermany0 EUR
France – Engineering services – ACCORD-CADRE D'ASSISTANCE A MAÎTRISE D'OUVRAGE POUR LE PROJET MAFrance6.0m EUR
Switzerland – Engineering services – N01.12 MP-190067 - BSA Réf signal. surv. Bardonnex-Coppet –Switzerland840.6k EUR