ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

CPV 90500000 tenders and contracts

21 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under CPV code 90500000 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
Germany – Refuse and waste related services – Errichtung und Betrieb von Wertstoffhöfen 2030 bisGermany2026-12-10
France – Refuse and waste related services – Traitement des déchets issus du territoire de la CAFrance2026-10-124.2m EUR
Poland – Refuse and waste related services – Odbiór i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych z terPoland2026-10-06
Poland – Refuse and waste related services – Świadczenie usług w zakresie odbierania i zagospodaPoland2026-10-02
Poland – Refuse and waste related services – Odbiór, transport i zagospodarowanie odpadów z terePoland2026-09-30
Germany – Refuse and waste related services – Entsorgung Reiseabfälle AM RW 2027-2028Germany2026-09-30
Germany – Refuse and waste related services – Transport von nichtinfektiösen KrankenhausabfällenGermany2026-09-30
Germany – Refuse and waste related services – Umladung, Transport und Verwertung von Papier, PapGermany2026-09-29
Spain – Refuse and waste related services – Servicio de gestión, explotación y eliminación de loSpain2026-09-28919.3k EUR
Germany – Refuse and waste related services – Verwertung von AltpapierGermany2026-09-28
Poland – Refuse and waste related services – Odbiór i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych z PunPoland2026-09-28
Poland – Refuse and waste related services – Zagospodarowanie odpadów pochodzących z nielegalnegPoland2026-09-285.1m EUR
Poland – Refuse and waste related services – „Usługa odbioru i zagospodarowania odpadów komunalnPoland2026-09-21
Netherlands – Refuse and waste related services – Inzameling en verwerking oud papier en karton Netherlands2026-09-18
Romania – Refuse and waste related services – Delegare prin concesiune a gestiunii unor activităRomania2026-09-142.0bn EUR
Poland – Refuse and waste related services – ODBIERANIE I ZAGOSPODAROWANIE ODPADÓW KOMUNALNYCH OPoland2026-09-08
Poland – Refuse and waste related services – Usługa zagospodarowania polegająca na zbieraniu lubPoland2026-09-07
Sweden – Refuse and waste related services – AvfallsförbränningSweden2026-09-0410.0m EUR
Czechia – Refuse and waste related services – Svoz a likvidace komunálního a separovaného odpaduCzechia10.5m EUR
Poland – Refuse and waste related services – Usługa odbioru i zagospodarowania odpadów z zamieszPoland
Germany – Refuse and waste related services – Übernahme und Verwertung von Restabfall (26.000 MgGermany0 EUR