ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

NAICS 236220 tenders and contracts

88 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under NAICS code 236220 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
ENERGY SAVINGS PERFORMANCE CONTRACT (ESPC) TASK ORDER (TO) FOR OKLAHOMA CITY & MUSKOGEE.United States2049-05-3058.6m USD
DESIGN-BUILD SERVICES FOR THE RAUL HECTOR CASTRO LAND PORT OF ENTRY IN DOUGLAS, AZUnited States2032-04-06374.9m USD
DESIGN BUILD CONSTRUCTION SERVICE FOR US EMBASSY ULAANBAATARUnited States2032-01-01484.2m USD
ACCELERATED DESIGN-BUILD TO BUDGET CONSTRUCT BARRACKS, MULTI-USE TRAINING FACILITY, GALLEY & FIRUnited States2030-06-27400.0m USD
DESIGN-BUILD SERVICES FOR PLAZA REPLACEMENT AT THE CARL B. STOKES U.S. COURTHOUSE, CLEVELAND, OHUnited States2029-11-2042.6m USD
ALAMO NAVAJO HEALTH CENTER DESIGN-BUILDUnited States2029-09-2696.0m USD
CONSTRUCTION OF NEW 185FT ATCT AND TRACON FACILITY AT SAN JOSE MINETA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORTUnited States2029-08-31100.9m USD
GREENVILLE-SPARTANBURG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT (GSP) AIRPORT TRAFFIC CONTROL TOWER (ATCT) REPLACEMUnited States2029-07-2056.1m USD
DESIGN-BUILD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES TO HOMEPORT US COAST GUARD'S FAST RESPONSE CUTTERS (FRC) IN AUnited States2029-05-0843.1m USD
THIS PROJECT IS TO PROCURE THE CONSTRUCTION FOR THE EHRM INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION PROJECT AT United States2029-03-0132.3m USD
BID BUILD GFK ATCTUnited States2029-01-3174.4m USD
AWARD-MAINTENANCE & REPAIR INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTION FACILITY BASE KETCHIKANUnited States2029-01-1336.4m USD
DESIGN-BUILD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES FOR A CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER (CDC) AT US COAST GUARD BASE KUnited States2029-01-1061.6m USD
ACCELERATED DESIGN-BUILD TO BUDGET FOR CHASE HALL MID-LIFE RENOVATIONS, ANNEX A WEST WING PH VIIUnited States2029-01-0451.0m USD
FY26-012344 THIS TASK ORDER INCORPORATES THE MANDATORY CONTRACT CLAUSE FAR 52.222 90, ADDRESSINGUnited States2028-11-3034.0m USD
DB CONSTRUCTION OF NEMETZ RESIDENTIAL HOUSING AT BASE KODIAK, AKUnited States2028-11-2281.8m USD
DESIGN BUILD TO BUDGET RECAPITALIZE ANNEX WHARF SECTOR JACKSONVILLE, FLUnited States2028-11-1545.0m USD
CONSTRUCTION OF BORDER BARRIER WALL SYSTEM.United States2028-10-31873.5m USD
DESIGN/BUILD RECAPITALIZE CENTRAL STEAM DISTRIBUTIONS AT UNITED STATES COAST GUARD ACADEMY, NEW United States2028-10-0730.2m USD
DESIGN-BUILD SERVICES FOR THE COMPLETE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION FOR THE MARSHALL EXPLORATION FACIUnited States2028-10-0162.3m USD
DESIGN-BUILD SERVICES FOR COPENHAGEN SELECTIVE IMPROVEMENT 2United States2028-09-2944.5m USD
TMB ATCT AND RADIO TRANSMITTER RECEIVER (RTR) REPLACEMENTUnited States2028-09-2974.9m USD
AWARD OF CONSTRUCT CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER USCG BASE ELIZABETH CITY, NCUnited States2028-09-2332.5m USD
EHRM INFRASTRUCTURE UPGRADES CONSTRUCTION PHILADELPHIA, PAUnited States2028-09-0133.0m USD
DESIGN AND CONSTRUCT NEW VERTICAL BARRIER AND POWER DISTRIBUTION, LIGHTING, CAMERAS, EQUIPMENT SUnited States2028-08-311.8bn USD
DESIGN/BUILD FOR USCG STATION SOUTH PADRE ISLAND (SOUTH PADRE ISLAND, TX)United States2028-07-07200.0m USD
THE NATIONAL OCEANIC AND ATMOSPHERIC ADMINISTRATION (NOAA) HAS A REQUIREMENT FOR A CAMPUS ADDITIUnited States2028-05-1233.2m USD
FAST RESPONSE CUTTER/WATERWAYS COMMERCE CUTTER/ WATERFRONT MAINTENANCE WEAPONS DEPOT & STATION RUnited States2028-05-0160.0m USD
CONSTRUCT 23 MILES OF BORDER WALL SYSTEM AND 81 MILES OF SYSTEM ATTRIBUTES.United States2028-04-07668.2m USD
CONSTRUCTION BORDER BARRIERUnited States2028-03-30572.7m USD
CONSTRUCT EHRM INFRASTRUCTURE UPGRADES WILKES-BARRE, PAUnited States2028-03-1724.8m USD
B3-FOURTH FLOOR PACT RENOVATIONUnited States2028-03-1019.4m USD
A: PROJECT TITLE: MULTI-PURPOSE RANGE COMPLEX (MPRC) B: SET ASIDE: NONE/FULL AND OPEN C. MAGNITUUnited States2028-02-1731.7m USD
THE GENERAL CONTRACTOR SHALL PROVIDE ALL LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT, QUALIFIED SUPERVISION, ANDUnited States2028-01-1629.7m USD
THE GENERAL CONTRACTOR SHALL PROVIDE ALL LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT, QUALIFIED SUPERVISION, ANDUnited States2028-01-0546.5m USD
MEVE_218998_CONSTRUCTION CONTRACT AWARD_United States2027-12-0819.2m USD
MRC VICKSBURG, MS R&A GENERAL CONSTRUCTION SERVICESUnited States2027-12-0218.9m USD
C104688- CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPLE LEVEL PARKING GARAGE AT NIH, BETHESDA. THE PROJECT IS ESSENTIAUnited States2027-11-3052.4m USD
CONSTRUCTION OF ANIMAL AND ZOONOTIC DISEASE CENTERUnited States2027-11-2432.9m USD
GENERAL CONSTRUCTION WORK, ALTERATIONS, WALKS, GRADING, DRAINAGE, NECESSARY REMOVAL OF EXISTING United States2027-09-0423.6m USD
CONTRACTOR IS TO PROVIDE ALL CONSTRUCTION SERVICES TO COMPLETE THE ELECTRONIC HEALTH RECORD MODEUnited States2027-08-2120.9m USD
DESIGN-BID-BUILD (DBB) GOVERNMENT PRINTING OFFICE (GPO) AND NATIONAL AERONAUTICS AND SPACE ADMINUnited States2027-04-2931.4m USD
CONSTRUCT IMPROVE SURGICAL ACCESSUnited States2027-01-1922.0m USD
Child Development Center (CDC), Tinker Air Force Base, OklahomaUnited States2026-10-30
PN: 438-21-403, Renovate First Floor Kitchen (SF)United States2026-10-20
MCB Camp Pendleton, CA Industrialized Construction Projects for Barracks via Other Transaction AUnited States2026-10-01
Lucky Peak Nursery New GreenhouseUnited States2026-09-25
Z1DA--| SOL| NRM| 646-21-101 UD SPS AHU & RO Upgrade Construction (VA-26-00036217)United States2026-09-22
Z--GETT RENO INTERIOR LIGHTING FLOORING DWHUnited States2026-09-21
N400857190530 Upgrade Life Health Safety Systems in Hangar 250United States2026-09-21
Nolin River Lake Tailwater Restroom ConstructionUnited States2026-09-18
LAW ENFORCEMENT TRAINING CENTER (VA-LETC) DORM RENOVATION - VA HEALTHCARE CENTER CAMPUS, NORTH LUnited States2026-09-17
BASE ACCESS REPAIR REFRESHUnited States2026-09-17
Building 93 RenovationUnited States2026-09-17
W91278269A075United States2026-09-17
Fort Benning Job Order ContractUnited States2026-09-17
DHS - FLETC - GLYNCO - FENCE UPGRADEUnited States2026-09-17
Operation and Maintenance with Incidental Repair and Minor Construction IDIQ MATOC - East of theUnited States2026-09-16
BEQ- Sanitize & Paint Rooms, B4167, Multi Rooms, MASS1, StationUnited States2026-09-16
Main Treasury Soffit PaintingUnited States2026-09-16
Z2DA--537-24-106 Create Contractor Lie-Down ZoneUnited States2026-09-15
Renovation/Repair of Bldg 27 at DSCC, OHUnited States2026-09-15
Y--NV-EDENTON NFH-REPLACE ADMIN BUILDINGUnited States2026-09-14
Patten Hall Renovations, United States Merchant Marine AcademyUnited States2026-09-14
PRECISION GUIDED MUNITIONS FACILITYUnited States2026-09-14
Amendment No.0002 to 19KS7026Q0057 - Renovation of the American Diplomacy HouseKO2026-09-11
Airfield Joint Sealant Repairs, RVKQ-21-0019United States2026-09-11
Repair Loading Dock Concrete & Install New Handrail - Parkersburg, WV046United States2026-09-11
IDIQ DESIGN/BUILD, DESIGN BID/BUILD MULTIPLE AWARD TASK ORDER CONTRACT (MATOC) TO PROVIDE CONSTRUnited States2026-09-11
Z2DZ--Project Number 653-104, Seismic Retrofit of Building 13, Roseburg VAMC, OregonUnited States2026-09-10
Z2DZ--Project Number 653-107, Seismic Retrofit of Building 11, Roseburg VAMC, OregonUnited States2026-09-10
Z2DA--589A4-25-102, Install Dedicated Pharmacy Air HandlerUnited States2026-09-09
Z--ROMO 326235 Rehabilitate Kawuneeche Visitor CenterUnited States2026-09-09
PMEL Freezer Farm Renovation ProjectUnited States2026-09-08
NSA, CA-7 Secure Room and Restroom AdditionUnited States2026-09-08
Z--NIFC 300 JWH STES 222 & 227 RENOVATIONUnited States2026-09-04
Construction Services for the Construction of the New Operations Office at East Brimfield Dam inUnited States2026-09-03
FA910126RB011 FARM III RFPUnited States900.0m USD
FA910126RB011 FARM III RFPUnited States900.0m USD
FA910126RB011 FARM III RFPUnited States900.0m USD
FA910126RB011 FARM III RFPUnited States900.0m USD
Fiber and Cabling Installation ServicesUnited States14.0m USD
FA910126RB011 FARM III RFPUnited States900.0m USD
Z2DB--Renovate Imaging and Catheterization Lab 570 21 220 Fresno VA Medical Center FresnoUnited States10.6m USD
FA910126RB011 FARM III RFPUnited States900.0m USD
Y--Multiple-Award Task Order Contracts (MATOC) for AlUnited States954.6k USD
FA910126RB011 FARM III RFPUnited States900.0m USD
FA910126RB011 FARM III RFPUnited States900.0m USD