ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

NAICS 238160 tenders and contracts

13 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under NAICS code 238160 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
Z2DA--671-24-004 NRM Replace 2nd Floor RoofUnited States2026-09-21
USDA-ARS Tifton Roofing RemodelUnited States2026-09-21
Seoul Chancery, Consular, IMOT, PCC, IPC, and ESO Outbuilding Roof ReplacementsKO2026-09-16
W912BV26QA091 ROOF SARDIS LAKE PROJECT OFFICE United States2026-09-11
Bi- Yearly Roof InspectionsUnited States2026-09-09
Z2DA--671-24-004 NRM Replace 2nd Floor RoofUnited States2026-04-20
Z--Roof Replacement NWS WFO Pleasant Hill (EAX)United States276.2k USD
IDIQ MACC SMALL BUSINESS SET-ASIDE FOR NEW CONSTRUCTION, RENOVATION, AND REPAIR OF ROOFING PROJEUnited States200.0m USD
IDIQ MACC SMALL BUSINESS SET-ASIDE FOR NEW CONSTRUCTION, RENOVATION, AND REPAIR OF ROOFING PROJEUnited States200.0m USD
Z--FOLS Replace Roof of Visitor Center/AdministrationUnited States229.4k USD
IDIQ MACC SMALL BUSINESS SET-ASIDE FOR NEW CONSTRUCTION, RENOVATION, AND REPAIR OF ROOFING PROJEUnited States200.0m USD
IDIQ MACC SMALL BUSINESS SET-ASIDE FOR NEW CONSTRUCTION, RENOVATION, AND REPAIR OF ROOFING PROJEUnited States200.0m USD
IDIQ MACC SMALL BUSINESS SET-ASIDE FOR NEW CONSTRUCTION, RENOVATION, AND REPAIR OF ROOFING PROJEUnited States200.0m USD