NAICS 238910 tenders and contracts
Procurement notices classified under NAICS code 238910 across all indexed jurisdictions.
Get these by email
A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.
| Notice | Country | Deadline | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facilities Reduction Program IV (FRP) Solicitation - Official - Amendment 0001 | United States | 2026-09-24 | — |
| Y1PZ--823-NSP25-003 National Shrine Project at Wood National Cemetery | United States | 2026-09-10 | — |
| S--CONSTRUCTION SERVICES FOR SEPTIC SYSTEM | United States | 2026-09-09 | — |
| ACC002 Utilities and Infrastructure | United States | 2026-09-09 | — |
| P--NJ-EDWIN FORSYTHE NWR-DEMOLITION SERVICES | United States | — | 30.2k USD |
| F--MT - Lost Trail NWR - A1-A2 Manual and Mechanical | United States | — | 134.8k USD |