NAICS 238990 tenders and contracts
Procurement notices classified under NAICS code 238990 across all indexed jurisdictions.
Get these by email
A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.
| Notice | Country | Deadline | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| REPAIR AC PAVING | United States | 2026-09-24 | — |
| Y--SFO BUCK FIRE BAER FENCE | United States | 2026-09-18 | — |
| CSS98822 - Extended MEP Lot Repair - Virginia Beach, VA | United States | 2026-09-18 | — |
| Greenhouse Repairs and Electrical Work at Norman A. Berg Plant Materials Center, Beltsville, Mar | United States | 2026-09-16 | — |
| Repair Fence and Expand MEP Lot, PFC Roy M. Reynolds USARC, Parkersburg, WV | United States | 2026-09-15 | — |
| Y--ADOBE FIRE FENCE REPAIR | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Interim Cargo Facility Fences | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Re-slurry and Re-stripe Bldg. 88 and 98 Parking Lots | United States | 2026-09-10 | — |
| FY26 Non Paint Upgrades | United States | 2026-09-09 | — |