ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

NAICS 334220 tenders and contracts

15 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under NAICS code 334220 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
L3 TASK ORDER 47 SOCOM AND AFSOC AWARDUnited States2027-07-3126.4m USD
PURCHASE OF 1,192 P25 PORTABLE LAND MOBILE RADIOS WITH OPTION TO PURCHASE MORE.United States2026-09-2933.6m USD
Notice of Intent to Sole Source - Esports Stage Automation EquipmentUnited States2026-09-19
Multichannel Handheld Radio SystemsUnited States2026-09-19
114 MXG UHF/VHF RadioUnited States2026-09-15
Network Equipment for Many Farms High SchoolUnited States2026-09-14
58--Notice of Intent to Award to a Sole Source United States2026-09-11
7G--BK Radios for Fort Apache AgencyUnited States2026-09-11
Automatic Direction Finding Surveillance SystemUnited States2026-09-10
USCG Base Kodiak Security System UpgradeUnited States2026-09-10
Land Mobile RadiosUnited States2026-09-09
Notice of Intent to Award Sole Source - Under Vehicle Inspection System (UVIS)United States2026-09-09
iPhone 17 Pro Max, Case and Screen ProtectorTH2026-09-09
Telecom Batteries for Pike San Isabel National ForestUnited States2026-09-09
59--ANTENNAUnited States350.0k USD