ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

NAICS 334516 tenders and contracts

24 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under NAICS code 334516 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
Oil & Gas CoE IRA Project Equipment PurchaseIRA United States2026-09-19
AploPrep Liquid Handler & Nanoimager Microscope MaintenanceUnited States2026-09-18
Model SR-26A Single Door SterilizerUnited States2026-09-15
Noldus CatWalk XT Gait Analysis SystemUnited States2026-09-14
ThermoFisher Helios 5 CXUnited States2026-09-14
Aqualab VSA Vapor Sorption AnalyzerUnited States2026-09-14
Spectrometer Single Mixing SystemUnited States2026-09-14
66--Notice of Intent (NOI) to Sole-SourceUnited States2026-09-11
Caleva Process Solutions Ltd., AC Compacting. quipment: Caleva Multi Lab Classic, Mixing/GranulaUnited States2026-09-11
Notice of Intent to sole source - Chemistry Cost-Per-Test; Military Treatment Facilities at CorpUnited States2026-09-10
CAVILUX HF LASER SYSTEMUnited States2026-09-09
66--RFQ - LC/QQQ Mass SpectrometerUnited States2026-09-09
6515--Request for Quote (RFQ)-One (1) Antimicrobial Susceptibility Testing (AST) Instrument forUnited States2026-09-09
Thermo Scientific Orbitrap Excedion Pro MS System ETD Ready with Vanquish Horizon UHPLC and assoUnited States2026-09-09
800 MHz NMR Console and ProbeUnited States2026-09-09
VECTOR NETWORK ANALYZERSUnited States2026-09-09
IVM-CMS Platform: all-in-one Intravital Microscope (IVM) systemUnited States2026-09-09
Procure Solar Absorptivity Measurement System (LPSR300) for trade inUnited States2026-09-08
COMPARATORUnited States2026-09-08
USDA ARS REE Controlled Rate Freezer AMD 0001United States2026-09-08
SCAPE VENTILATOR CYLINDERSUnited States2026-09-04
Precision Thermocouple Calibrator-SimulatorUnited States1.4m USD
Upgrade of the Cold Neutron Imaging Instrument, Phase Grating Roll Alignment SystemUnited States28.7k USD
66--R10 Lab: Type 2 Water Purifier SystemsUnited States43.0k USD