NAICS 334519 tenders and contracts
Procurement notices classified under NAICS code 334519 across all indexed jurisdictions.
Get these by email
A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.
| Notice | Country | Deadline | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Medusa Gamma Radiation Soil Scanner - RFQ | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| High Wind Alert System Refresh | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| 66--TRANSMITTER,LIQUID QUA | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| 66--ACCELEROMETER,ELECTRICAL,LINEAR | United States | — | 1.3m USD |
| FLAW DETECTOR | United States | — | 86.4k USD |
| 66--Robotic Total Stations and Accessories IAW Salients FY26 REQ 15852 SPECIAL ORDER #S26065 | United States | — | 101.8k USD |