ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

NAICS 336413 tenders and contracts

46 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under NAICS code 336413 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
16--GENERATOR,VARIABLE, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OFUnited States2026-12-03
16--PANEL,CONTROL,ELECT, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OFUnited States2026-10-05
16--PANEL ASSEMBLY,AIRCUnited States2026-10-05
16--PANEL ASSEMBLY,AIRCUnited States2026-10-05
16--PANEL,CONTROL,ELECT, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OFUnited States2026-10-05
LATCH ASSEMBLY,CARGUnited States2026-10-05
16--ACTUATOR,MECHANICAL, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OFUnited States2026-10-05
15--FAIRING,PYLON,AIRCRUnited States2026-10-05
15--DOOR,AIRCRAFTUnited States2026-10-05
16--FUEL CELL,RH SPONSOUnited States2026-10-05
16--FUEL FEED CELL,AIRCUnited States2026-10-05
FLAP,WING LANDINGUnited States2026-10-05
New Manufacture of LINKAGE ASSEMBLY /1680010732187RK /16C0101-811United States2026-10-05
Transmission, Mechan_End_Item_B-1B_NSN_1680011427637RK_PN_NF53300-04AUnited States2026-10-04
Transmission, Mechan_End_Item_B-1B_NSN_1680011427633RK_PN_NF53302-03BUnited States2026-10-04
Canopy FixedUnited States2026-10-02
Repair of the C-5 Automated Flight Control System Panel (AFCSP) and Communication/Navigation PanUnited States2026-09-21
17--SHUTTLE ASSEMBLYUnited States2026-09-18
SHUTTLE ASSEMBLYUnited States2026-09-18
AIRCRAFT LIFTING SYSTEMS FOR CRASH DAMAGE OR DISABLED AIRCRAFT RECOVERYUnited States2026-09-15
Duct Assembly, Air CUnited States2026-09-15
16--ACTUATOR,ELECTROMEC, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OFUnited States2026-09-15
COVER,ACCESS,AIRCRAUnited States2026-09-14
NRP,PFD C175United States2026-09-14
DRAWER,POWER DIST,AUnited States2026-09-14
DRAWER ASSEMBLY,AIRUnited States2026-09-14
PWR DRIVE UNITUnited States2026-09-14
16--OXYGEN FILLERUnited States2026-09-14
LEVEL WIND ACTUATORUnited States2026-09-14
HYD PWR CNTRL ASYUnited States2026-09-14
CRADLE, ASSEMBLY, OXYGENUnited States2026-09-11
Transmission, Mechan_End_Item_B-1B_NSN_1680011438497RK_PN_NF53301-02AUnited States2026-09-11
Slipway, Receptacle_End_Item_A-10_NSN_1680012940043RK_PN_2730526M5-1United States2026-09-11
Overhaul - Various AccumulatorsUnited States2026-09-11
Transmission, Mechan_End_Item_B-1B_NSN_1680011427636RK_PN_NF53300-03AUnited States2026-09-11
Manufacture of Various Shelf AssembliesUnited States2026-09-10
SPRRA1-27-Q-A001United States2026-09-09
16--VALVE,REGULATING SYUnited States2026-09-09
TRIM SERVO ASSY,AIRUnited States2026-09-04
ACTUATR,RAMP DR,MASUnited States2026-09-04
Repair of B-1B Torque MotorUnited States4.4m USD
Manifold Assembly HUnited States775.8k USD
Repair of B-1B Torque MotorUnited States
59--CONNECTOR,PLUG,ELECUnited States31.8k USD
16--VALVE,FLUID PRESSURUnited States350.0k USD
Manifold Assembly HUnited States