ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

NAICS 336611 tenders and contracts

15 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under NAICS code 336611 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
THE PURPOSE OF THIS LETTER CONTRACT IS FOR THE DELIVERY OF FIVE (5) EACH MULTI-PURPOSE POLAR SHIUnited States2035-02-103.5bn USD
NOAA SHIP HENRY B. BIGELOW MODERNIZATION & REVITALIZATION PROGRAM (MRP) OR-FY26-02811United States2029-04-14102.5m USD
PURCHASE OF TWO ARCTIC SECURITY CUTTERS FOR THE USCGUnited States2029-03-261.1bn USD
MODES IIIUnited States2027-07-2130.0m USD
CGC HAMILTON FY26 HEAVY DEPOT MAINTENANCE DRYDOCKUnited States2026-10-1024.2m USD
USS Delbert D. Black (DDG 119) FY27 Docking Selected Restricted Availability (DSRA)United States2026-10-09
USCGC CALHOUN DS FQ2 FY27United States2026-09-28
Hawaii Class II Research VesselUnited States2026-09-25
USCGC HATCHER DryDock Repairs FY27United States2026-09-21
Dockside (DS) – USCGC STORIS Fiscal Year 2027United States2026-09-14
Overhaul - Barrier BoatUnited States2026-09-11
J--HAULOUT OF THE R/V STURGEONUnited States2026-09-09
USNS JOSHUA HUMPHREYS (T-AO 188) FY27 ROH/DDUnited States2026-09-08
Redacted J&A - Ship Service Turbine Generator (SSTG) Enterprise ContractUnited States
Ship Service Turbine Generator (SSTG) Enterprise ContractUnited States253.3m USD