ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

NAICS 336999 tenders and contracts

6 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under NAICS code 336999 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
UTVUnited States2026-09-11
UTVUnited States2026-09-11
FY26 Golf Carts and Weather CoversUnited States2026-09-10
2310--629-26-4-690-0729- GROUNDS EQUIPMENT POLARIS REPLACEMENT (VA-26-00073480)United States2026-09-10
Synopsis - CAN-AM Defender XT Cab HD11 RTVs West Point FY26United States2026-09-09
MARSOC - UTVUnited States2026-09-09