ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

NAICS 513210 tenders and contracts

14 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under NAICS code 513210 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
BPA CALL FOR ELECTRONIC HEALTH RECORD AND AXIOMUnited States2027-09-2920.4m USD
PALANTIR PROJECT - CENTER FOR ANALYTICSUnited States2027-09-2923.2m USD
THIS ORDER PROVIDES HOMELAND SECURITY INVESTIGATIONS SYSTEM MODERNIZATION FOR THE INVESTIGATIVE United States2027-06-2545.8m USD
THIS ORDER PROVIDES ENFORCEMENT REMOVAL OPERATIONS MODERNIZATION AND OPERATIONAL CAPABILITY FOR United States2027-05-0486.3m USD
Kronos Family of Systems Commercial Solutions OpeningUnited States2026-09-25
A-Tunes SoftwareUnited States2026-09-21
MATLABUnited States2026-09-15
Safety Data Sheet (SDS) and Chemical Management System — Enterprise SubscriptionUnited States2026-09-12
GibbsCAM Software License and Maintenance SubscriptionUnited States2026-09-09
Progress SoftwareUnited States2026-09-09
CDC Sunflower Software License and Mobiletrak Scanner SupportUnited States2026-09-08
CDC CK-67 Sunflower configured ruggedized mobile computer and TC-22 Sunflower configured expandaUnited States2026-09-08
PACS SUN SOFTWAREUnited States2026-09-08
Award-ACB Inmate Call Monitoring SystemUnited States36.0k USD