ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

NAICS 541330 tenders and contracts

23 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under NAICS code 541330 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT AS ADVISOR (CMA)SERVICES FOR 11 DESIGN-BUILD CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS IMPACUnited States2031-08-06105.6m USD
CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT AS ADVISOR (CMA)SERVICES FOR 15 DESIGN-BUILD CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS IMPACUnited States2031-08-0635.3m USD
CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT AS ADVISOR(CMA)SERVICES FOR 10 DESIGN-BUILD CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS IMPACTUnited States2031-08-0645.0m USD
THE SURVEILLANCE AND BROADCAST SERVICES (SBS II) PROGRAM IS THE FOLLOW-ON TO SBS I WHICH WAS CREUnited States2031-03-30112.8m USD
THE PURPOSE OF THIS ACTION IS TO AWARD THE TASK ORDER COBRA, AND PROVIDE INCREMENTAL FUNDING TO United States2030-09-16208.2m USD
THIS TASK ORDER PROVIDES COMPREHENSIVE ARCHITECTURAL-ENGINEERING (A-E) DESIGN SERVICES FOR ARKANUnited States2029-06-3019.6m USD
DOE/NNSA, TEPS III (BPA), TECHNICAL SUPPORT SERVICES FOR THE OFFICE OF PRODUCTION MODERNIZATION United States2028-09-3038.8m USD
TECHNICAL SUPPORT SERVICES FOR STOCKPILE SERVICES DIVISION (NA-12)United States2027-09-2922.9m USD
THE CONTRACTOR SHALL PROVIDE LINEAR GROUND DETECTION SYSTEM (LGDS) FIBER OPTIC CABLE INSTALLATIOUnited States2027-09-2864.8m USD
Build America Bureau - Technical AdvisorUnited States2026-10-08
System Engineering and Technical Assistance (SETA) Support for Public Safety Communications (PSCUnited States2026-10-01
KENNEDY PROPELLANT AND LIFE SUPPORT SERVICES (KPLSS) II FY26 CUSTOMER FUNDING.United States2026-09-3021.7m USD
Engine Test Cell Technical Support Services and Mechanical and Fluid Systems Maintenance and CalUnited States2026-09-24
Joint Modernized Handheld (JMHH) Device Technical Engineering Support ServicesUnited States2026-09-17
NCTF Red Hill Tunnel LMR BDA Comms EvaluationUnited States2026-09-14
C1DA--NRM A/E - 528A8-CSI-806 Renovate A214-A217 for New MRIUnited States2026-09-14
BUMED Optimization and TransformationUnited States2026-09-14
Solicitation N5523626R0007 for Southwest Regional Maintenance Center HME FTA Follow On EngineeriUnited States2026-09-11
CMR PERIMETER WALL REINFORCEMENT DESIGNCO2026-09-07
Multiple Award ScheduleUnited States2026-09-04300.0m USD
Programmatic Support Services for CMOUnited States
Sole Source Justification for Maritime Security Risk Analysis Model (MSRAM) Data Analysis and RiUnited States
Maritime Security Risk Analysis Model (MSRAM) Data Analysis and Risk Mapping Support ServicesUnited States884.6k USD