ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

NAICS 541512 tenders and contracts

34 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under NAICS code 541512 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
BLANKET PURCHASE AGREEMENT (BPA) ORDER FOR EITS OPERATIONS, SHARED SERVICES AND MODERNIZATION PRUnited States2032-07-2737.9m USD
THE PURPOSE OF THIS ORDER IS TO PURCHASE INNOVATION AND MODERNIZATION WITH DESIGN INTELLIGENCE (United States2031-03-2919.1m USD
BRAND NEW AIR TRAFFIC CONTROL SYSTEM (BNATCS) ENTERPRISE NEEDS PACKAGEUnited States2029-01-1949.7m USD
THIS DELIVERY ORDER IS ISSUED TO THE BNATCS INTEGRATOR TO EXCUTE THE ACTIVITIES REQUIRED FOR THEUnited States2028-12-3149.7m USD
THIS DELIVERY ORDER IS ISSUED TO THE BNATCS INTEGRATOR TO EXCUTE THE ACTIVITIES REQUIRED FOR THEUnited States2028-12-3122.2m USD
SUSTAINMENT AND OPERATIONAL SERVICES FOR THE PATIENTS AT THE HEART (PATH) EHR (TASK ORDER NO. 9)United States2028-11-0840.1m USD
IT SUPPORT SERVICESUnited States2027-09-14137.3m USD
ENTERPRISE ORGANIZATIONAL MESSAGING SERVICES (EOMS) 2026United States2027-08-3122.0m USD
HYDROMETEOROLOGICAL INTERACTIVE VIRTUAL ENVIRONMENT (HIVE) FULL OPERATING CAPABILITY (FOC) PHASEUnited States2027-08-3120.2m USD
INTEGRATED ENTERPRISE PORTALS (IEP) 1.5 BRIDGEUnited States2027-08-14144.2m USD
THIS AWARD IS IN SUPPORT OF THE CHIEF DATA ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE OFFICE CDAO WAR DATA PLATFORMUnited States2027-07-2736.7m USD
ENTERPRISE NETWORK OPERATIONS AND CYBERSECURITY SUPPORT ENOCSUnited States2027-06-3019.6m USD
THE PURPOSE OF THIS CONTRACT ACTION IS TO AWARD AND INCREMENTALLY FUND THE ENTERPRISE MACHINE LEUnited States2027-06-1457.4m USD
HOSPITAL QUALITY REPORTING (HQR) II BRIDGEUnited States2027-05-0626.0m USD
PORTFOLIO OF INTEGRATED VALUE ORIENTED TECHNOLOGIES-INTEGRATOR FOLLOW-ONUnited States2027-04-3032.7m USD
THE CENTERS FOR MEDICARE & MEDICAID SERVICES (CMS) CENTER FOR CLINICAL STANDARDS AND QUALITY (CCUnited States2027-04-2218.9m USD
BENEFITS ENTERPRISE SERVICESUnited States2027-04-16172.4m USD
INTEGRATED TRAVELER INITIATIVES 2.1 (ITI 2.1) PERFORMANCE TASK ORDER (TO)United States2027-03-3136.1m USD
TRAVEL ISSUANCE AND OVERSEAS CITIZEN ASSISTANCE (TIOCA) PORTFOLIO SUPPORT SERVICES.United States2027-03-26116.1m USD
ENTERPRISE MISSION INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES 2 EMITS 2United States2027-01-3191.7m USD
NEXT GENERATION IT SERVICES (NGITS) OPERATIONS SERVICESUnited States2027-01-2327.4m USD
TASK ORDER AWARD OF INFORMATION ASSURANCE/MISSION ASSURANCE LIFECYCLE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM -INTEGRUnited States2027-01-1938.7m USD
PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION NEW TELEPHONE SYSTEMS, WI-FI, DISTRIBUTED ANTENNA, AND CABLING INFRUnited States2027-01-1824.6m USD
THIS ORDER IS TO TRANSITION THE VALIDATED PROTOTYPE CAPABILITIES FROM CALL ORDER 1 (CO1) INTO A United States2027-01-1120.5m USD
BLANKET PURCHASE AGREEMENT (BPA) ORDER FOR CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER (CIO) BUSINESS OPERATIONS SUnited States2026-12-1779.4m USD
Operations, Research, and Broad Innovative Technology Services (ORBIT) Request for InformationUnited States2026-10-05
IT SERVICES- CMAS- ITSSS-2 SCOR 12United States2026-09-2831.6m USD
CBP CYBER SECURITY OPERATIONS CENTER (SOC) BRIDGE II. AWARDED SUBJECT TO AVAILABILITY OF FUNDS, United States2026-09-2322.2m USD
Dorm Wi-Fi Heat Mapping SurveyUnited States2026-09-11
AFRL SHADOW RAPTORUnited States2026-09-11156.9m USD
J049--Centrak RTLS Equipment Replacement See attached/within for details.United States2026-09-10
CIO Microsoft Sentinel Implementation FY26United States2026-09-10
PUGET SOUND NAVAL SHIPYARD AND INTERMEDIATE MAINTENANCE FACILITY (PSNS & IMF) IT SUPPORT SERVICEUnited States2026-08-3127.4m USD
JPES ContinuationUnited States