ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

NAICS 541519 tenders and contracts

37 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under NAICS code 541519 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
THIS AWARD PROVIDES MOBILE TACTICAL COMMUNICATION RADIOS AND BATTERIES FOR ICE AGENTS AND FIELD United States2028-04-1725.1m USD
THIS AWARD PROVIDES MOBILE TACTICAL COMMUNICATION RADIOS AND BATTERIES FOR ICE AGENTS AND FIELD United States2028-04-1739.0m USD
TASK ORDER AGAINST ITSSC IDIQ CONTRACT SS00-17-60018 FOR APPLICATION PERFORMANCE MANAGEMENT (APMUnited States2027-09-28109.9m USD
COMPREHENSIVE ZERO TRUST APPLICATION RUNTIME PROTECTION (ZARP) SOLUTION THAT PROVIDES RUNTIME PRUnited States2027-09-2319.3m USD
UFMS O&M AND UPGRADE SERVICESUnited States2027-09-2118.8m USD
EO 14398 BLANKET PURCHASE AGREEMENT (BPA) FOR DATA ANALYTICS SUPPORT SERVICES - ORDER 1United States2027-09-1320.6m USD
ENTERPRISE ASSET MANAGEMENTUnited States2027-08-3025.0m USD
BROADCOM (VMWARE)United States2027-08-1555.0m USD
EO 14398 CLOUD CONTACT CENTER AS A SERVICE (CCAAS)United States2027-08-1441.3m USD
VMWARE MIGRATION TO NUTANIX. THIS INCLUDES SET-UP, ASSEMBLY, CONFIGURATION, TESTING AND DEPLOYMEUnited States2027-08-1049.7m USD
THE PURPOSE OF THIS CONTRACT IS TO SUPPORT THE DEPARTMENT OF HOMELAND SECURITY, HOMELAND SECURITUnited States2027-06-3094.7m USD
PEGASYS MSA MOMEMNTUM LICENSES HOSTING AND O&M SUPPORT FOR GSA OCFO AND MSAUnited States2027-05-3122.4m USD
DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS (VA), INTEGRATED FINANCIAL AND ACQUISITION MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (IFAUnited States2027-05-0650.0m USD
THIS TASK ORDER INVOLVES THE CONTINUED SUPPORT FOR THE PROCESSING OF THE VAST NUMBER OF INDIVIDUUnited States2027-04-1621.4m USD
CALL ORDER FOR THE SOCIAL SECURITY ADMINISTRATION ID.ME IDENTITY AND ACCESS MANAGEMENT (IAM) SINUnited States2027-03-3123.6m USD
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORPORATION AND RED HAT ENTERPRISE LICENSE AGREEMENT.United States2027-03-3034.5m USD
OMS TASK ORDER 7 - PROGRAM MANAGEMENT, SYSTEMS OPERATIONS & MAINTENANCE AND PRODUCT OPERATIONSUnited States2027-03-2828.6m USD
OMS TASK ORDER 8-SUSTAINMENT SUPPORTUnited States2027-03-2833.7m USD
THE PURPOSE OF THIS NOSC TASK ORDER IS FOR AN INTERIM ORDER FOR 2-MONTHS.United States2026-12-0827.2m USD
CALL ORDER AGAINST SOSS BLANKET PURCHASE AGREEMENT (BPA) 28321320A00040018 TO CONTINUE SERVICES United States2026-11-1831.8m USD
THIS REQUIREMENT PROVIDES COMMERCIAL CLOUD HOSTING SERVICES FOR USCIS MISSION-CRITICAL SYSTEMS, United States2026-10-3147.8m USD
FLEET SYSTEM MODERNIZATION BRIDGEUnited States2026-09-2922.9m USD
HIGH PERFORMANCE COMPUTEUnited States2026-09-2142.1m USD
Red Hat Licenses for Bureau of Indian Affairs OITUnited States2026-09-14
Notice of Intent to Sole Source e-Cig Intelligence Database SubscriptionUnited States2026-09-11
Hologic Mammography SecureXchange SolutionUnited States2026-09-11
HQ ACC Tech RefreshUnited States2026-09-09
7A21--V12 Hands Free Clinical Communication and Workflow SystemUnited States2026-09-09
Site Visit Joint Region Marianas Audio Visual (AV) RefreshUnited States2026-09-09
Notice of Intent to Award Sole Source - docWizz Pro Plus Imaging License RenewalUnited States2026-09-09
Oracle Premium Support ServiceUnited States2026-09-08
CITRIX RENEWALUnited States2026-09-08
THIS AWARD IS FOR CISA OCIO AMAZON WEB SERVICES CLOUD HOSTING SERVICES.United States2026-09-0258.0m USD
CADE Technical Support ServicesUnited States50.8m USD
Limited Source JustificationUnited States
Broadband Serviceable Location FabricUnited States41.0m USD
DA01--Image Guided Procedure ToolUnited States249.5k USD