ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

NAICS 541715 tenders and contracts

20 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under NAICS code 541715 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
MANAGEMENT AND OPERATING CONTRACTOR FOR THE THOMAS JEFFERSON NATIONAL ACCELERATOR FACILITY (TJNAUnited States2031-05-31304.7m USD
SPACE REACTOR-1 FREEDOM NUCLEAR POWER MODULE POWER CONVERSION SYSTEM DO-14-304United States2027-12-3137.2m USD
SPACE REACTOR-1 FREEDOM NUCLEAR POWER MODULE POWER CONVERSION SYSTEM DO-14-305United States2027-12-3138.5m USD
AUTHORITATIVE THEATER OBJECT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SMALL BUSINESS INNOVATION RESEARCH PHASE III TASKUnited States2027-03-3122.8m USD
BREAKTHROUGH ENGINEERING AND ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS BEATS. AWARD.United States2027-03-1530.0m USD
TASK PLAN TO DEVELOP THE FLEET FOR THE ATMOSPHERE LINKING COMMERCIAL OBSERVATIONS WITH NASA (FALUnited States2027-02-0140.0m USD
THIS TASK APPLIES TO THE FIRST EXTENDED MISSION - BRIDGE PHASE OF THE MISSION. THE CONTRACTOR SHUnited States2026-12-1523.1m USD
JPL LUNAR DRONES (54-232663)United States2026-10-2654.2m USD
ResilientUnited States2026-10-19
FTA Broad Agency Announcement (FY26) -- “Research Initiatives in Support of Safety, AccessibilitUnited States2026-10-19
Synthetic Training Environment (STE) Virtual Software (VSW)United States2026-09-28
A--Uncrewed Aircraft Systems (UAS) Services United States2026-09-25
PerrseusUnited States2026-09-23
Targeted Brain Stimulation - Traumatic Brain InjuryUnited States2026-09-09
Targeted Brain StimulationUnited States2026-09-09
Notice of Intent to Sole Source: Grape Genome Sequencing Services (Req 1174046)United States2026-09-09
SBIR PHASE III - 80NSSC25C0510 - SWIFT SALVOUnited States2026-09-0129.8m USD
ADAPTIVE FUSION, & REASONING OF MULTI-SOURCE DATA (AFAR)United States
Legacy Intermediate Range Ballistic Missile/Intercontinental Ballistic Missile Flight Test SuppoUnited States508.5m USD
DAF Battle Network "Megatron" MAC IDIQUnited States