ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

NAICS 561210 tenders and contracts

14 notices indexed

Procurement notices classified under NAICS code 561210 across all indexed jurisdictions.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
BASE OPERATION SUPPORT SERVICES, ORDERING PERIOD 3United States2027-06-3019.2m USD
CHARLESTON CMOP STAFFING SERVICESUnited States2027-02-2831.7m USD
Operation and Maintenance of Government-Owned Facilities and Equipment, Jim Woodruff Lock and DaUnited States2026-10-19
THIS TASK ORDER PROVIDES DETENTION, TRANSPORTATION, AND MEDICAL SERVICES AT THE AURORA, CO CONTRUnited States2026-10-1573.7m USD
THIS TASK ORDER FACILITATES THE INTENSIVE SUPERVISION APPEARANCE PROGRAM (ISAP) V. ISAP PROVIDESUnited States2026-09-29228.5m USD
Signage InstallationUnited States2026-09-16
THIS IS A FIRM-FIXED PRICE TASK ORDER IS TO PROVIDE TEMPORARY SUPPORT FACILITIES MOBILIZATION, BUnited States2026-09-1019.8m USD
J042--FIRE SUPPRESSION SYSTEM REPAIRS (VA-26-00075910) (VA-26-00083574)United States2026-09-09
UMSB A-Wing RenovationUnited States2026-09-08
UMSB Locker Room RenovationUnited States2026-09-08
Fort Gordon Base Operations Support ServicesUnited States2026-05-13
Okinawa Total Maintenance Contract - Amendment 0003JP27.2m USD
3D Printer Hazmat WasteUnited States363.0k USD
REQUIREMENTS-26-1494 Notice of Intent to Sole Source Auke Bay Lab Automated Logic BAS MonitoringUnited States