| Notice | Country | Deadline | Value |
|---|
| Greece – Tree pruning and hedge trimming – ΕΡΓΟ : «ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑ ΟΔΙΚΟΥ ΔΙΚΤΥΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ | Greece | 2026-10-20 | 725.8k EUR |
| France – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – ENTRETIEN DES ESPACES VERTS DE LA VI | France | 2026-10-12 | — |
| Standing_Timber_Invitation_for_Bids_MEARNG_Caswell_TS | United States | 2026-10-08 | — |
| France – Plants – Fourniture de végétaux | France | 2026-10-05 | — |
| France – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – Entretien des espaces verts de certa | France | 2026-10-05 | 1.3m EUR |
| Poland – Horticultural services – Usługa polegająca na utrzymaniu zieleni w pasach drogowych zna | Poland | 2026-10-01 | — |
| Sweden – Horticultural products – Växter, blommor och fröer | Sweden | 2026-10-01 | 4.0m EUR |
| Germany – Tree-maintenance services – Baumpflege im Stadtgebiet Salzgitters | Germany | 2026-10-01 | — |
| Germany – Agricultural machinery – Systemraupen | Germany | 2026-09-30 | — |
| Poland – Parks maintenance services – Usługa polegająca na utrzymaniu zieleni w parkach, zieleńc | Poland | 2026-09-30 | — |
| Poland – Agricultural and horticultural products – Śruta sojowa minimum 46% | Poland | 2026-09-30 | — |
| France – Shellfish culture services – Prélèvements de coquillages dans le cadre de la surveillan | France | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Spain – Horticultural services – Servicio de labores de agricultura y jardinería en parcelas de | Spain | 2026-09-29 | 994.4k EUR |
| Poland – Tree seeding – Dostawa i nasadzenia zieleni wysokiej - drzew na terenie miasta Gdańska | Poland | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Poland – Tree-cutting services – Interwencyjne prace związane z pielęgnacją i wycinką drzew oraz | Poland | 2026-09-28 | — |
| USDA Forest Service Land Management Integrated Resources BPA (LMIR) Sand Lake Weed Treatment | United States | 2026-09-19 | — |
| USDA Forest Service Land Management Integrated Resources BPA (LMIR) Lostine Thin and Hand Pile | United States | 2026-09-18 | — |
| Czechia – Specialist agricultural or forestry machinery – Vyvážeč | Czechia | 2026-09-14 | 6.9m EUR |
| BPA Call Order Exceeding $20,000 Synopsis Requisition 1175663 | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Romania – Forestry services – "'Servicii de împăduriri în fondul forestier proprietate publică a | Romania | 2026-09-14 | 495.4k EUR |
| F--CGB Goat Grazing | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Austria – Tree-maintenance services – U5/4-U5/5-U5/7-U5/8 Baumschutzmaßnahmen | Austria | 2026-09-08 | — |
| Slovenia – Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services – IZVEDB | Slovenia | 2026-09-08 | — |
| Romania – Forestry services – Servicii de regenerare a pădurilor 1/2027 - dssv | Romania | 2026-09-07 | 9.3m EUR |
| Germany – Services incidental to forestry – Vergabe von Erstaufforstungsflächen zum Waldausgleic | Germany | — | 225.0k EUR |
| Netherlands – Horticultural and nursery products – Interieurbeplanting gemeente Rotterdam | Netherlands | — | 400.0k EUR |
| Poland – Forestry services – Wykonywanie usług z zakresu gospodarki leśnej w latach 2025-2026 na | Poland | — | 10.9m EUR |
| Spain – Services incidental to forestry – Contratación por lotes del servicio de maquinaria con | Spain | — | 89.0k EUR |
| Italy – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – Servizio di gestione e manutenzione a | Italy | — | 2.5m EUR |
| Sweden – Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services – Skogstjä | Sweden | — | 6.0m EUR |
| Norway – Fish, crustaceans and aquatic products – Fish and fish products for the health companie | Norway | — | — |
| Romania – Timber harvesting services – Servicii de exploatare forestiera si transport la ocoalel | Romania | — | 1.8m EUR |
| Poland – Forestry services – Wykonywanie usług z zakresu gospodarki leśnej na terenie Nadleśnict | Poland | — | — |
| Latvia – Parks maintenance services – Dārzu, parku un skvēru uzturēšana Rīgas valstspilsētas paš | Latvia | — | — |
| Germany – Agricultural and horticultural products – Terminal 1, Aufenthaltskonzept der Zukunft – | Germany | — | 1 EUR |
| Sweden – Grounds maintenance services – Servicearbeten och mindre entreprenader - Mark | Sweden | — | 520.0m EUR |
| France – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – Entretien des espaces verts communau | France | — | 2.8m EUR |
| France – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – Prestations d'entretien des espaces | France | — | 3.1m EUR |
| Italy – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER I | Italy | — | 135.7k EUR |
| 20--WINDOW,MARINE | United States | — | 60.5k USD |
| Czechia – Tractors – Malý vyvážecí traktor | Czechia | — | 3.1m EUR |
| Poland – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – Rewaloryzacja parków i terenów zielo | Poland | — | 2.7m EUR |
| Denmark – Trees – TED Grøn DIS - 3 lokationer i København 2026-2027 | Denmark | — | 92.2k EUR |
| Estonia – Animal husbandry services – Tartumaa loomade varjupaiga teenused 2027-2029 | Estonia | — | — |
| Netherlands – Hedge trimming – Knippen hagen | Netherlands | — | 2.0m EUR |
| Poland – Forestry services – Wykonywanie usług z zakresu gospodarki leśnej na terenie Nadleśnict | Poland | — | — |
| Bulgaria – Services incidental to forestry – „Възлагане на ЛКД-горска територия, предоставени за | Bulgaria | — | 634.2k EUR |
| Spain – Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services – Servicio de mantenimiento de las | Spain | — | 48.4k EUR |
| Poland – Forestry services – „Wykonywanie usług z zakresu gospodarki leśnej na terenie Nadleśnic | Poland | — | 4.4m EUR |
| Romania – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – Servicii de intretinere si salubriz | Romania | — | 75.5m EUR |
| F--AL-WHEELER NWR-MULCHING TEN ACRES | United States | — | 21.9k USD |