ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

Education & training tenders and contracts

37 notices indexed

37 procurement notices in Education & training across 11 countries, spanning both US (NAICS) and EU (CPV) classification systems.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices for Education & training. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
Germany – Driving-school services – BG-FahrsicherheitstrainingsGermany2026-10-08
Market Research for Specialized Flight Test and Evaluation Training ServicesUnited States2026-10-04
Sweden – Education and training services – Nivåtester för vuxenutbildningen och gymnasietSweden2026-10-032.5m EUR
Norway – Tutorial services – Certificates, class C, CE and D. Individual places and groups.Norway2026-10-0140.0m EUR
Germany – Various school services – MUT - Motivation - Unterstützung - Training - Maßnahme zur AGermany2026-10-01
Germany – Adult and other education services – REZ BBSAT 45ind Einzelcoaching JC Elbe-ElsterGermany2026-09-29
Germany – Youth education services – 6 Dienstleistende für das Monitoring TeamGermany2026-09-29
Finland – Medical education services – Psykososiaalisten menetelmäkoulutusten hankintaFinland2026-09-29
Synthetic Opioid and Fentanyl Processing and Clandestine Laboratory InvestigationsUnited States2026-09-17
France – Driving lessons – Prestations de formation à la conduiteFrance2026-09-14313.6k EUR
In accordance with FAR 6.302-1, NAVSUP Fleet Logistics Center Norfolk intends to award a Sole SoUnited States2026-09-11
DISC Assessment tool creditsUnited States2026-09-11
Sole Source - Combined Pre-Solicitation Test Parachutist Program Edwards AFB FY27United States2026-09-11
NFPA Virtual Instructor-Led TrainingUnited States2026-09-11
Belgium – E-learning services – Ter beschikking stellen van een digitale leerbibliotheek rond geBelgium2026-09-10
SOLE SOURCE – OPUS Suite On-Site TrainingUnited States2026-09-07
TPS Curriculum Development and Analysis SupportUnited States2026-09-06
Multiple Award ScheduleUnited States2026-09-04931.8k USD
Multiple Award ScheduleUnited States2026-09-041.6m USD
Spain – Education and training services – 0005-MC08-2026-000044 MODIFICACIÓN ENCARGO A CNAISpain2026-09-0122.8k EUR
France – Vocational training services – S'engager dans son projet professionnelFrance2026-08-28
Poland – Education and training services – Educational services (nursery, primary and secondary Poland4.0m EUR
Spain – Environmental training services – El servicio de gestión y comunicación ambiental que seSpain396.0k EUR
Q--School Psychologist ServiceUnited States719.2k USD
Netherlands – First-aid training services – 1-D-0041219-26 Bedrijfshulpverlening (BHV)- opleiderNetherlands2.0m EUR
Germany – Education and training services – REZ Bayern_45ind_JC Nürnberg-StadtGermany
K-8 World Language AppUnited States2.0m USD
Germany – Adult and other education services – REZ BBSAT 45ind Neuanfang JC Berlin Tempelhof-SchGermany
Spain – Pre-school education services – 2026/12885C - Contrato de servicios de las guarderías muSpain11.0m EUR
Italy – Pre-school education services – GESTIONE DI SERVIZI 0-6Italy1.9m EUR
Germany – Adult and other education services – REZ SW 45ind JC GießenGermany
Spain – Education and training services – Contrato de Servicios de impartición de talleres en loSpain995.3k EUR
Spain – Education and training services – Servicios de gestión de 40 acciones formativas, en el Spain
Germany – Adult and other education services – REZ BBSAT 45ind AIZ JC Berlin Tempelhof-SchöneberGermany
Germany – Adult and other education services – REZ SW 45ind JC WetterauGermany
Spain – Pre-school education services – Contrato de concesión de servicio del primer ciclo de laSpain956.7k EUR
Poland – Medical education services – Przeprowadzenie zajęć dydaktycznych w ramach szkolenia spePoland