| Notice | Country | Deadline | Value |
|---|
| Spain – Electricity – Contrato de suministro de energía eléctrica de las instalaciones y depende | Spain | 2026-10-03 | 612.1k EUR |
| Germany – Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy – Kurgesellschaft Ba | Germany | 2026-10-02 | — |
| Finland – Wood fuels – Leverans av skogsflis | Finland | 2026-10-02 | — |
| France – Wood fuels – Fourniture et approvisionnement en granulés bois. | France | 2026-10-01 | — |
| Latvia – Wood fuels – Kokskaidu granulu iegāde Siguldas novada pašvaldības vajadzībām | Latvia | 2026-10-01 | — |
| Hungary – Electricity – Rövidtávú villamosenergia beszerzése 2028. | Hungary | 2026-09-30 | — |
| Hungary – Services related to the oil and gas industry – Kútmunkálat felügyeleti szolgáltatás 3 | Hungary | 2026-09-30 | 600.0m EUR |
| Hungary – Electricity – Hosszútávú villamosenergia beszerzése 2028. | Hungary | 2026-09-30 | — |
| Germany – Natural gas – Erdgasausschreibung (Gemeinde Berne) | Germany | 2026-09-30 | — |
| Germany – Diesel fuel – Rahmenvertrag 2027 für die Lieferung von HVO 100 Kraftstoff für die Betr | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Electricity – Lieferung und Bezug von elektrischer Energie an die Abnahmestellen der m | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Electricity – Stromausschreibung Kurbetriebsgesellschaft Bad Salzdetfurth mbH 2027 | Germany | 2026-09-29 | 1 EUR |
| Latvia – Diesel fuel – Dīzeļdegvielas piegāde SIA “Liepājas RAS” vajadzībām | Latvia | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Poland – Natural gas – „Kompleksowa dostawa gazu ziemnego obejmująca sprzedaż i dystrybucję gazu | Poland | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Sweden – Operation of a water-purification plant – Hyra av reningsanläggning för PFAS | Sweden | 2026-09-28 | 3.0m EUR |
| Bulgaria – Electricity – „Доставка на електрическа енергия и координиране на балансираща група з | Bulgaria | 2026-09-28 | 2.5m EUR |
| Poland – Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy – Zakup energii elektrycznej do obiektów | Poland | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Latvia – Fuels – Degvielas iegāde kuģošanas līdzekļiem Latvijā uz 4 gadiem | Latvia | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Slovenia – Electricity – DOBAVA ELEKTRIČNE ENERGIJE 2027-2028 | Slovenia | 2026-09-25 | — |
| Utilities Privatization of the Water System at U.S. Army Garrison-Hawaii (USAG-HI), Island of Oa | United States | 2026-09-24 | — |
| Greece – Fuels – ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ ΚΑΥΣΙΜΑ 2026 | Greece | 2026-09-18 | 774.2k EUR |
| Ireland – Solar energy – Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Ground Mounted Solar | Ireland | 2026-09-17 | 40.0k EUR |
| Umpqua NF Operations and Maintenance Water/Wastewater Systems IDIQ | United States | 2026-09-17 | — |
| Poland – Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy – Dostawa energii ele | Poland | 2026-09-16 | — |
| 56--FY 26 ORV RAMP SHELL ORDER | United States | 2026-09-15 | — |
| Romania – Fuels – Acord-cadru furnizare combustibil lichid usor tip III sau echivalent | Romania | 2026-09-15 | 1.0m EUR |
| Sources Sought - Water Treatment Maintenance Services - VA Black Hills Health Care System - Hot | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Reverse Osmosis System | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Poland – Petroleum and distillates – „Sukcesywna dostawa paliw płynnych - oleju napędowego na rz | Poland | 2026-09-09 | — |
| FBSU Water/Sewage Utility and Solid Waste Disposal Services | United States | 2026-09-08 | — |
| Poland – Solar photovoltaic modules – "Dostawa i montaż instalacji fotowoltaicznych w budynkach | Poland | 2026-09-07 | — |
| Italy – Public utilities – TSACQ004_24 SERVIZI DI OPERAZIONI INVERNALI DI SGOMBERO NEVE E SPARGI | Italy | — | 740.2k EUR |
| Hungary – Electricity – Villamosenergia 2027 - BAKONYK. Zrt., FEJÉRVÍZ Zrt | Hungary | — | 2.7bn EUR |
| Estonia – Electricity – Taastuvatest energiaallikatest toodetud elektrienergia määratud tarne os | Estonia | — | — |
| Poland – Diesel oil – Sukcesywne dostawy paliwa przez okres 12 miesięcy dla spółki Podlaska Komu | Poland | — | 13.7m EUR |
| Romania – Diesel fuel (EN 590) – Furnizare motorina euro 5 | Romania | — | 1.5m EUR |
| Germany – Gaseous fuels – Beschaffung von Biogas (Biomethan) | Germany | — | 1.4m EUR |
| Germany – Electricity – Stromausschreibung Gemeinde Weßling 2027/2028 | Germany | — | 1 EUR |
| Croatia – Natural gas – Opskrba prirodnim plinom Požeško-slavonske županije i korisnika | Croatia | — | 700.0k EUR |
| Poland – Electricity – Sprzedaż energii elektrycznej w latach 2027-2028 Zamawiającym tworzącym X | Poland | — | 6.3k EUR |
| Portugal – Electricity – FORNECIMENTO DE ENERGIA ELÉTRICA PARA AS INSTALAÇÕES ALIMENTADAS EM AT, | Portugal | — | 1.8m EUR |
| Spain – Electricity – Suministro de energía eléctrica para las instalaciones gestionadas por GAL | Spain | — | 1.4m EUR |
| Z--Alaska Legacy and Abandoned Well Remediation IDIQ | United States | — | 15.2m USD |
| Poland – Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy – Dostawa ciepła systemowego do budynku | Poland | — | — |
| Latvia – Diesel fuel – Dīzeļdegvielas piegāde SIA “Liepājas RAS” vajadzībām | Latvia | — | — |
| Germany – Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy – Lieferung von Ökos | Germany | — | -1 EUR |
| Germany – Electricity – Stromausschreibung Markt Biberbach | Germany | — | 120.8k EUR |