| Notice | Country | Deadline | Value |
|---|
| PROTECTIVE SECURITY OFFICER (PSO) SERVICES THROUGHOUT THE ILLINOIS STATEWIDE AREA | United States | 2030-11-30 | 34.5m USD |
| PROTECTIVE SECURITY OFFICER (PSO) SERVICES THROUGHOUT THE NEW YORK METROPOLITAN AREA | United States | 2030-01-31 | 35.0m USD |
| NEW PROTECTIVE SECURITY OFFICER (PSO) SERVICES FOR THE STATE OF COLORADO | United States | 2029-10-31 | 29.8m USD |
| TASK ORDER AWARD FOR PROTECTIVE SECURITY OFFICER SERVICES THROUGHOUT SOUTH FLORIDA | United States | 2028-09-30 | 23.4m USD |
| PROVIDES 24/7/365 ARMED GROUND TRANSPORTATION FOR INDIVIDUALS PLACED INTO ICE CUSTODY UNDER THE | United States | 2027-08-31 | 100.5m USD |
| ARMED PROTECTIVE SECURITY OFFICER (PSO) SERVICES FOR LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA AND SURROUNDING ARE | United States | 2027-08-31 | 18.8m USD |
| TASK ORDER FOR DETENTION SERVICES AT RIVERS DETENTION CENTER IN WINTON, NC. | United States | 2027-07-31 | 25.4m USD |
| BASE OPERATION SUPPORT SERVICES, ORDERING PERIOD 3 | United States | 2027-06-30 | 19.2m USD |
| NORTHERN CALIFORNIA PROTECTIVE SECURITY OFFICER (PSO) SERVICES TASK ORDER AWARD | United States | 2027-04-30 | 26.8m USD |
| PROVIDE NATIONAL SECURITY GUARD SERVICES AT MULTIPLE USCG LOCATIONS | United States | 2027-03-31 | 19.3m USD |
| CHARLESTON CMOP STAFFING SERVICES | United States | 2027-02-28 | 31.7m USD |
| NEW AWARD FOR BACKGROUND INVESTIGATIVE SERVICES | United States | 2027-02-13 | 29.1m USD |
| BACKGROUND INVESTIGATIVE SERVICES | United States | 2027-01-31 | 37.0m USD |
| PROTECTIVE SECURITY OFFICER (PSO) SERVICES THROUGH NEW ENGLAND TERRITORY | United States | 2027-01-31 | 29.0m USD |
| MEDICAL SERVICES FOR MIGRANTS | United States | 2026-12-27 | 87.6m USD |
| DETENTION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICES FOR CDF AT OTAY MESA IN SUPPORT SAN DIEGO AREA OF RESPONSI | United States | 2026-12-19 | 84.7m USD |
| THIS CALL ORDER OBTAINS DEDICATED AND ON-DEMAND CHARTERED FLIGHT SERVICES FOR ENFORCEMENT AND RE | United States | 2026-10-31 | 1.3bn USD |
| US MISSION GERMANY OVERSEAS GUARD SERVICES TASK ORDER #2 FRANKFURT | United States | 2026-10-31 | 20.4m USD |
| Germany – Electrical domestic appliances for use with foodstuffs – Lieferung von weißer Ware | Germany | 2026-10-27 | — |
| Operation and Maintenance of Government-Owned Facilities and Equipment, Jim Woodruff Lock and Da | United States | 2026-10-19 | — |
| France – Guard services – Prestations de surveillance et de gardiennage pour les écoles de Douja | France | 2026-10-16 | — |
| Bulgaria – Air-conditioning appliances – „Доставка, монтаж и гаранционно сервизно обслужване на | Bulgaria | 2026-10-15 | 104.5k EUR |
| THIS TASK ORDER PROVIDES DETENTION, TRANSPORTATION, AND MEDICAL SERVICES AT THE AURORA, CO CONTR | United States | 2026-10-15 | 73.7m USD |
| Amendment 0002 Lenel OnGuard Door Access Control System Upgrade | United States | 2026-10-15 | — |
| Poland – Security services – Zakup usługi ochrony osób i mienia dla PGE Dystrybucja S.A. | Poland | 2026-10-14 | — |
| Germany – Security services – Container B36 - Sicherungsleistungen, Strecken 2610, 2550, 2533/25 | Germany | 2026-10-08 | — |
| Germany – Guard services – Bewachung der Deponie Francop, Feldhofe und Entwässerungsfelder | Germany | 2026-10-06 | — |
| Germany – Cleaning products – Rahmenvereinbarung zu der Lieferung von Reinigungsmaterial und Hyg | Germany | 2026-10-05 | 3.0m EUR |
| Bulgaria, Belgium – Security services – Security Guard and Reception/Switchboard services for th | Bulgaria | 2026-10-05 | 800.0k EUR |
| Greece – Cleaning products – ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 30418/2026 | Greece | 2026-10-02 | 285.9k EUR |
| Luxembourg – Guard services – Ville de Luxembourg - Service Logement : Services de gardiennage à | Luxembourg | 2026-10-02 | — |
| ARMED PROTECTIVE SERVICE OFFICER (PSO) BASIC AND TEMPORARY ADDITIONAL SERVICES - PHILADELPHIA ME | United States | 2026-09-30 | 27.7m USD |
| France – School furniture – FOURNITURES DE MOBILIER SCOLAIRE, DE JEUX DE COUR, DE MATERIEL SCOLA | France | 2026-09-30 | 260.0k EUR |
| Czechia – Furniture – ZD631/2026-SEG - Vybavení laboratoří OP JAK PhD | Czechia | 2026-09-30 | 70.5k EUR |
| Lithuania – Miscellaneous furniture – Biuro baldų, skirtų Kauno miesto savivaldybės administraci | Lithuania | 2026-09-30 | 82.6k EUR |
| Romania – Apparatus and equipment designed for demonstrational purposes – Lot 1: DEFIBRILATOR DE | Romania | 2026-09-30 | 25.2k EUR |
| CIRCUIT 2 D54 - FY 2026 CSO PROGRAM FUNDING | United States | 2026-09-30 | 19.7m USD |
| CIRCUIT 9 D12 - FY 2026 CSO PROGRAM FUNDING | United States | 2026-09-30 | 20.2m USD |
| PROTECTIVE SECURITY OFFICER SERVICES THROUGHOUT THE STATE OF GEORGIA | United States | 2026-09-30 | 32.6m USD |
| ARMED GUARD II SERVICES IN WASHINGTON DC | United States | 2026-09-30 | 35.0m USD |
| ARMED PROTECTIVE SECURITY OFFICER (PSO) SERVICES FOR LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA AND SURROUNDING ARE | United States | 2026-09-30 | 58.6m USD |
| Portugal – Security services – CT-26/00917 – Vigilância e Segurança de Instalações Municipais pa | Portugal | 2026-09-30 | 2.8m EUR |
| Sweden – Refrigerators and freezers – Kylar och frysar för Region Skåne | Sweden | 2026-09-29 | 5.0m EUR |
| Germany – Office furniture – RV Lieferung von Büromöbeln für die Landesverwaltung Brandenburg | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Laboratory furniture – Ausbildungszentrum - Los 11: Werkstatteinrichtung Labortische u | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| THIS CONTRACT PROVIDES DETENTION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICES AT THE EL PASO SERVICE PROCESSING C | United States | 2026-09-29 | 64.3m USD |
| Germany – Security services – Sicherungsleistung_A19_Köln-Siegen | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Office furniture – Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung und Endmontage von diversen S | Germany | 2026-09-29 | 813.4k EUR |
| THIS TASK ORDER FACILITATES THE INTENSIVE SUPERVISION APPEARANCE PROGRAM (ISAP) V. ISAP PROVIDES | United States | 2026-09-29 | 228.5m USD |
| Romania – Guard services – Acord cadru - Servicii de pază, monitorizare si transport valori pent | Romania | 2026-09-28 | 5.1m EUR |
| Slovakia – Information and promotion products – Marketingové predmety 2026-2028 | Slovakia | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Norway – Cleaning products – Framework agreement for cleaning products with an option for cleani | Norway | 2026-09-28 | 54.0m EUR |
| Croatia – Textile articles – Radna odjeća, dekori, posteljno rublje te razni tekstilni proizvodi | Croatia | 2026-09-28 | 224.0k EUR |
| Latvia – Furniture – Mēbeļu un aprīkojuma iegāde darbnīcas telpu iekārtošanai Klostera ielā 4A, | Latvia | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Hungary – Library equipment – Interaktív könyvtár és levéltár kial. Szekszárdon | Hungary | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Sweden – Alarm-monitoring services – Larmcentral 2026 | Sweden | 2026-09-28 | 16.0m EUR |
| Spain – Furniture – Suministro de mobiliario de oficina (mesas de trabajo, cajones, armarios, ca | Spain | 2026-09-28 | 1.8m EUR |
| THIS TASK ORDER PROVIDES FOR THE TRANSPORTATION OF ICE DETAINEES FOR ICE ENFORCEMENT REMOVALS AN | United States | 2026-09-27 | 28.7m USD |
| 1174459 - ARS - Electronic Security Systems at The Beltsville Agricultural Research Center Belts | United States | 2026-09-25 | — |
| NRS St Paul Janitorial | United States | 2026-09-23 | — |
| Finland – Guard services – Mikkelin tuomiokirkkoseurakunnan vartiointipalvelut | Finland | 2026-09-21 | 100.0k EUR |
| France – Security services – Prestations de sûreté, surveillance et sécurité incendie pour les s | France | 2026-09-21 | — |
| Shred Services at 1040 Waverly Avenue, Holtsville, NY 11742 | United States | 2026-09-18 | — |
| REPAIR Planter Beds Various Locations - 126 ARW, Scott AFB, IL | United States | 2026-09-18 | — |
| OPF-S IRD/Codorus Creek Herbicide Application NEW | United States | 2026-09-18 | — |
| REPAIR Planter Beds Various Locations - 126 ARW, Scott AFB, IL | United States | 2026-09-18 | — |
| RFQ: Green Areas Maintenance Services for Areas Surrounding Bldg. 2022 CSJTC-SALINAS | United States | 2026-09-17 | — |
| USDA-FAS Reverse Trade Missions 2027 | United States | 2026-09-17 | — |
| Signage Installation | United States | 2026-09-16 | — |
| Termite Fumigation | United States | 2026-09-16 | — |
| Germany – Guard services – Pförtnerdienst Musterungszentrum Kempten | Germany | 2026-09-15 | — |
| ARS - Wapato Janitorial Services | United States | 2026-09-15 | — |
| Trabuco District Ranger Office Janitorial Services | United States | 2026-09-15 | — |
| Grounds Maintenance Dale Bumpers National Rice Research Center Stuttgart, AR | United States | 2026-09-15 | — |
| Romania – Guard services – SERVICII DE PAZĂ CIVILĂ FIXĂ ȘI PAZĂ PRIN PATRULARE AUTO LA OBIECTIVE | Romania | 2026-09-15 | 9.6m EUR |
| Spain – Security services – CONTR_2026_178473 “SERVICIO De VIGILANCIA, MANTENIMIENTO Y GESTIÓN D | Spain | 2026-09-15 | 998.8k EUR |
| Poland – Office furniture – Zawarcie umowy ramowej na dostawę mebli biurowych | Poland | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Italy – Kindergarten furniture – PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’APPALTO DI FORNITURA DI ARREDI DID | Italy | 2026-09-14 | 226.8k EUR |
| Integrated Pest Management Services | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Austria – Shelves – Lagerregale eww Campus- L275 | Austria | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Cutting of general vegetation and trees to create the required firebreaks | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Snow Removal and Ice Control Services | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Secure Document Shredding | United States | 2026-09-12 | — |
| Acquisition Support Services Contract (ASSC) for all FAA Acquisition and Contracting Organizatio | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| S--LANDSCAPING FOR EASTER NEVADA AGENCY | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Santa Fe Dam and SGR-A-12 Law Enforcement Services | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Finland – Teaching supplies – Koulu- ja askartelutarvikkeet | Finland | 2026-09-11 | 5.0m EUR |
| Poland – Security services – Ochrona fizyczna i monitorowanie systemów bezpieczeństwa obiektów B | Poland | 2026-09-11 | — |
| 58--CAMERA REPLACEMENT | United States | 2026-09-10 | — |
| J--INDE Annual Fire Alarm ITM and As-Needed Repair Se | United States | 2026-09-10 | — |
| Janitorial Services | United States | 2026-09-10 | — |
| Interiorscaping | United States | 2026-09-10 | — |
| THIS IS A FIRM-FIXED PRICE TASK ORDER IS TO PROVIDE TEMPORARY SUPPORT FACILITIES MOBILIZATION, B | United States | 2026-09-10 | 19.8m USD |
| J042--FIRE SUPPRESSION SYSTEM REPAIRS (VA-26-00075910) (VA-26-00083574) | United States | 2026-09-09 | — |
| Croatia – Miscellaneous furniture and equipment – Opremanje dječjeg vrtića Radost 6 u Jastrebars | Croatia | 2026-09-09 | 640.0k EUR |
| R--REMOVE HAZARDOUS TREES FROM CONVOY POINT | United States | 2026-09-09 | — |
| Request for Proposal 381487-CJ - Data Centers Cleaning Services, Batavia, Illinois | United States | 2026-09-09 | — |
| UMSB A-Wing Renovation | United States | 2026-09-08 | — |
| UMSB Locker Room Renovation | United States | 2026-09-08 | — |
| FTDTL CCTV Camera and Cabling Upgrade | United States | 2026-09-08 | — |
| (537) Reactive Pest Mitigation Bed Bug Service, Jesse Brown VA Medical Center and CBOCs, Chicago | United States | 2026-09-08 | — |
| Poland – Furniture – Dostawa i montaż wyposażenia do aranżacji przestrzeni opiekuńczo-wychowawcz | Poland | 2026-09-07 | — |
| Gallup Indian Medical Center - Pest Management Services | United States | 2026-09-04 | — |
| S--Water Contamination Cleanup & Restoration | United States | 2026-09-02 | — |
| Poland – Furniture – Dostawa mebli: „Częstochowscy zawodowcy”, „Praktyczne kształcenie zawodowe | Poland | 2026-08-31 | — |
| THE PURPOSE OF THIS TASK ORDER IS FOR HOUSING, TRANSPORTATION AND MEDICAL FOR ICE ALIENS AT THE | United States | 2026-08-31 | 47.6m USD |
| PROTECTIVE SECURITY OFFICER (PSO) SERVICES THROUGHOUT NORTH FLORIDA | United States | 2026-08-31 | 22.6m USD |
| PROTECTIVE SECURITY OFFICER SERVICE STATE OF ARIZONA | United States | 2026-08-31 | 22.7m USD |
| ARMED PROTECTIVE SECURITY OFFICERS (PSO) SERVICES - WV PANHANDLE | United States | 2026-07-31 | 19.7m USD |
| Fort Gordon Base Operations Support Services | United States | 2026-05-13 | — |
| Germany – Miscellaneous furnishing – Tierhaltungsausstattung | Germany | — | — |
| Okinawa Total Maintenance Contract - Amendment 0003 | JP | — | 27.2m USD |
| 3D Printer Hazmat Waste | United States | — | 363.0k USD |
| Spain – Furniture – Contratar el suministro en régimen de alquiler de escenarios, sillas y mesas | Spain | — | 93.2k EUR |
| France – Cleaning products – Acquisition de produits d'entretien et de matériels pour le nettoya | France | — | 1.0m EUR |
| Romania – Cleaning compounds – Achiziționare materiale de curatenie (38 loturi) | Romania | — | 7.0m EUR |
| Poland – Office furniture – Zawarcie umowy ramowej na dostawę mebli biurowych | Poland | — | — |
| Latvia – Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) a | Latvia | — | 13.9k EUR |
| Portugal – Security services – 269G001008 | Portugal | — | 705.5k EUR |
| Germany – Investigation and security services – Schloß-Wilhelmshöhe Wach- und Siecherheitsdienst | Germany | — | 7.0k EUR |
| CHRA Document Destruction Services | United States | — | — |
| Poland – Miscellaneous furniture and equipment – Dostawa wraz z montażem wyposażenia meblowego d | Poland | — | — |
| Germany – Miscellaneous furniture – Schulzentrum Lehrte-Süd Möbel | Germany | — | — |
| Netherlands – Exhibition equipment – Evenementenbenodigdheden | Netherlands | — | 350.0k EUR |
| Estonia – Office furniture – Eesti Vabariigi suursaatkonnas Chisinaus sisustuse ostmine | Estonia | — | 60.7k EUR |
| Croatia – Kitchen furniture and equipment – Kuhinjski namještaj i oprema za hotelski kompleks | Croatia | — | 2.3m EUR |
| France – School furniture – Acquisition et installation de mobiliers scolaires et de rideaux - s | France | — | 6.8m EUR |
| Slovakia – Furniture – Nábytok, Interiérové vybavenie - kancelársky nábytok a vybavenie kancelár | Slovakia | — | 480 EUR |
| Italy – School furniture – F075/2025 | Italy | — | 3.5m EUR |
| USCG - JANITORIAL SERVICES - BASE NEW ORLEANS | United States | — | 662.4k USD |
| REQUIREMENTS-26-1494 Notice of Intent to Sole Source Auke Bay Lab Automated Logic BAS Monitoring | United States | — | — |
| France – Guard services – PRESTATIONS DE SECURITE/GARDIENNAGE ET DE SURVEILLANCE GENERALE AU CAM | France | — | 396.0k EUR |
| ANF Janitorial | United States | — | 168.0k USD |
| Single Source Justification for Legal Service | TH | — | — |
| CBP Hiring Center Admin Services Bridge Task Order | United States | — | — |
| Italy – Surveillance services – SERVIZIO DI SORVEGLIANZA ANTINCENDIO E GESTIONE DELLE EMERGENZE | Italy | — | — |
| Romania – Guard services – Servicii de paza si patrulare | Romania | — | 13.1m EUR |
| France – Kitchen equipment, household and domestic items and catering supplies – fourniture d’ar | France | — | 2.4m EUR |
| Czechia – Kitchen equipment – „Střední škola gastronomie a služeb, Přerov – Rekonstrukce gastrop | Czechia | — | 9.9m EUR |
| France – Miscellaneous furniture and equipment – FOURNITURE ET LIVRAISON D'EQUIPEMENTS ET DE MOB | France | — | 600.0k EUR |
| Slovakia – Furniture – Nábytok pre UK 2023-2027 | Slovakia | — | 64.7k EUR |
| France – Tracing system services – Détection et géolocalisation de réseaux enterrés | France | — | 1.2m EUR |