ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

Financial & insurance services tenders and contracts

54 notices indexed

54 procurement notices in Financial & insurance services across 17 countries, spanning both US (NAICS) and EU (CPV) classification systems.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices for Financial & insurance services. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE (O&M) TASK ORDER FOR STUDENT LOAN SERVICING IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE REUnited States2033-04-24172.0m USD
OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE (O&M) TASK ORDER FOR STUDENT LOAN SERVICING IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE REUnited States2033-04-2462.3m USD
APPLICATION PROCESSING SOLUTION (APS)United States2027-09-29342.9m USD
OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE (O&M) TASK ORDER FOR STUDENT LOAN SERVICING IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE REUnited States2027-06-1989.3m USD
OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE (O&M) TO FOR STUDENT LOAN SERVICING IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE REQUIREMENUnited States2027-04-0187.5m USD
OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE (O&M) TASK ORDER FOR STUDENT LOAN SERVICING IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE REUnited States2027-04-01124.5m USD
OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE (O&M) TASK ORDER FOR STUDENT LOAN SERVICING IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE REUnited States2027-03-30124.1m USD
OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE (O&M) TASK ORDER FOR STUDENT LOAN SERVICING IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE REUnited States2026-12-31208.1m USD
OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE (O&M) TASK ORDER FOR STUDENT LOAN SERVICING IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE REUnited States2026-12-31140.0m USD
France – Insurance services – Prestations d'Assurances Construction Applicables à l’opération deFrance2026-10-16
Netherlands – Insurance services – Europese aanbesteding WGA-ERD verzekeringNetherlands2026-10-15
Build America Bureau - Insurance AdvisorUnited States2026-10-13
Netherlands – Insurance services – Eigenrisicodragerschap WGANetherlands2026-10-09
France – Insurance services – PRESTATIONS DE SERVICE D'ASSURANCES Dommages aux Biens - PrestatioFrance2026-10-09
France – Insurance services – Marché public de prestation d’assurance Groupement de Commandes CCFrance2026-10-09
France – Property insurance services – SOUSCRIPTION AUX CONTRATS D'ASSURANCEFrance2026-10-09
France – Insurance services – Prestations d'assurancesFrance2026-10-09
Czechia – Freight insurance and Insurance services relating to transport – Pojištění přeprav vojCzechia2026-10-0740.0m EUR
Poland – Banking and investment services – Udzielenie długoterminowego kredytu bankowego w kwociPoland2026-10-06
Poland – Insurance services – Kompleksowe ubezpieczenie Instytutu Meteorologii i Gospodarki WodnPoland2026-09-30
Germany – Financial consultancy services – 10021232 - Supporting the Financial Institutions GreeGermany2026-09-29
Sweden – Financial leasing services – Finansiell leasing av fordonSweden2026-09-2916.0m EUR
Belgium – Financial and insurance services – Het afsluiten van diverse verzekeringen voor gemeenBelgium2026-09-28
Ireland – Insurance services – Provision of Insurance Brokerage, Placement and Advisory ServicesIreland2026-09-28343.2k EUR
Sweden – Insurance services – Gästrike Räddningstjänst - FordonsförsäkringSweden2026-09-287.1m EUR
Germany – Financial leasing services – Leasing von 17 Dienstfahrzeugen mit Elektro- u. HybridantGermany2026-09-28
Poland – Insurance services – „KOMPLEKSOWE UBEZPIECZENIE MIENIA I ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCI IPN”Poland2026-09-28
Portugal – Accident and health insurance services – Aquisição de Serviços de Seguros - Ramos AciPortugal2026-09-27629.0k EUR
Italy – Accident insurance services – SERVIZI DI COPERTURA ASSICURATIVA PER IL COMUNE DI SAN BONItaly2026-09-26303.4k EUR
U.S Embassy Accra LES GMC Health Insurance ServicesGH2026-09-25
Poland – Insurance services – Ubezpieczenie mienia i odpowiedzialności cywilnej Powiatu BrzeskiePoland2026-09-18
PILOT PROGRAM TO ASSIST CERTAIN MEMBERS OF THE ARMED FORCES AND DEPENDENTS WITH ADDITIONAL SUPUnited States2026-09-18
France – Damage or loss insurance services – PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCE COMMUNE DE GRAVFrance2026-09-17
Denmark – Foreign exchange services – FX Tender - ConcessionDenmark2026-09-161.8bn EUR
Latvia – Property insurance services – Bauskas novada pašvaldības iestāžu un kapitālsabiedrības Latvia2026-09-15
OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE (O&M) TASK ORDER FOR STUDENT LOAN SERVICING IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE REUnited States2026-08-24154.9m USD
EXPRESS REPORT: JULY FY26 Q4United States2026-07-3127.7m USD
EXPRESS REPORT: PBM APR, MAY, JUN, JULY FY26United States2026-07-31159.2m USD
EXPRESS REPORT: JULY 2026United States2026-07-31798.7m USD
EXPRESS REPORT: PBM JAN, FEB, MAR FY25United States2026-03-31106.3m USD
EXPRESS REPORT: PBM OCT, NOV, DEC, FY25United States2025-12-31106.3m USD
Netherlands – Insurance services – Collectieve verzekering (gemeentepolis) voor minimaNetherlands19.2m EUR
France – Insurance services – Assurances construction - Dommages à l'ouvrage et contrat collectiFrance145.8k EUR
Hungary – Insurance services – Biztosítási szolgáltatások beszerzéseHungary3.0m EUR
Italy – Legal expenses insurance services – Polizza assicurativa a copertura delle spese legali Italy239.0k EUR
Romania – Motor vehicle liability insurance services – Servicii de asigurare auto a vehiculelor,Romania23.4m EUR
Romania – Banking services – Servicii de plată pentru încasarea de venituri ale bugetului generaRomania1.1m EUR
France – Vessel insurance services – Marché de service relatif à la prestation d'assurance " FloFrance35.7k EUR
G--OCC Vision InsuranceUnited States4.6m USD
Slovakia – Property insurance services – Prípravné trhové konzultácie – Poistenie majetku vo vybSlovakia
France – Insurance services – Marché de service relatif à la prestation d'assurance pour les besFrance3.9m EUR
Netherlands – Insurance services – Eigendommenverzekering Overheden t.b.v. gemeente RidderkerkNetherlands
Italy – Banking services – Servizi di cassa e servizi finanziari accessori: contratto biennale cItaly40.5k EUR
France – Property insurance services – PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCE DE DOMMAGES AUX BIENSFrance2.3m EUR