ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

Food & catering tenders and contracts

54 notices indexed

54 procurement notices in Food & catering across 17 countries, spanning both US (NAICS) and EU (CPV) classification systems.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices for Food & catering. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
Netherlands – Fruit, vegetables and related products – FruitNetherlands2026-10-26420.0k EUR
Netherlands – Coffee – Leveren van koffie, koffieautomaten en aanverwantenNetherlands2026-10-23300.0k EUR
France – Miscellaneous food products – FOURNITURES DE DENR2ES ALIMENTAIRES POUR LA RESTAURATION France2026-10-16
Poland – Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes – Dostawa pieczywa i wyrobów cukierniczychPoland2026-10-07
Poland – Miscellaneous food products – Dostawa sosów, zup, przypraw przetworzonych, kawy, herbatPoland2026-10-07
Poland – Dairy products – Dostawa mleka i wyrobów mleczarskich realizowana do 25 Wojskowego OddzPoland2026-10-07
Poland – Deep-frozen products – Dostawa produktów głęboko mrożonych realizowana do 25 WojskowegoPoland2026-10-07
Poland – Processed food products – Dostawa wyrobów garmażeryjnych realizowana do 25 Wojskowego OPoland2026-10-07
Belgium – Bakery products – PRODUITS DE BOULANGERIE ET PATISSERIEBelgium2026-10-05
Spain – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Productos alimenticios 2027Spain2026-10-05628.0k EUR
Greece – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Προμήθεια τροφίμων για την κάλυψη των αGreece2026-10-0571.3k EUR
Finland – Meal delivery service – Keski-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialue Soiten ateriakuljetuksia KokkFinland2026-10-05
Poland – Services provided by bed and breakfast establishments – Usługa zakwaterowania i wyżywiePoland2026-10-02
Poland – Prepared animal feeds for farm and other animals – Permeat serwatkiPoland2026-09-30
Poland – Prepared animal feeds for farm and other animals – Mieszanka mineralno-witaminowa KM (1Poland2026-09-30
Belgium – Miscellaneous food products – leveren van voeding: diverse voeding & diepvriesBelgium2026-09-29
Latvia – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Pārtikas produktu piegādeLatvia2026-09-29
Bulgaria – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – „Доставка на хранителни продукти по пBulgaria2026-09-2851.7k EUR
Romania – Animal feedstuffs – Acord-cadru furnizare „Hrană pentru animale din cadrul AdministratRomania2026-09-284.4m EUR
Latvia – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Par pārtikas preču piegādi ElektroniskoLatvia2026-09-28
France – Camping sites and other non-hotel accommodation – Gestion du service public d'accueil eFrance2026-09-28
Romania – Still mineral water – Furnizare apă plată pentru dozatoareRomania2026-09-28854.2k EUR
Latvia – Restaurant and food-serving services – Vispārīgā vienošanās par kafijas paužu, ēdināšanLatvia2026-09-18
Romania – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Furnizare de produse agroalimentareRomania2026-09-1852.1m EUR
Croatia – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Nabava paketa hrane i osnovne materijaCroatia2026-09-171.5m EUR
Commercial Lodging for the 433rd Airlift WingUnited States2026-09-14
Slovakia – Canteen and catering services – ZABEZPEČENIE STRAVOVANIA PRE PRIJÍMATEĽOV SOCIÁLNEJ SSlovakia2026-09-07
Romania – School catering services – Servicii de catering pentru implementarea Programului națioRomania2026-09-044.8m EUR
Bulgaria – Miscellaneous food products – „Доставка на хранителни продукти за Детска ясла „СлънчеBulgaria2026-09-01101.0k EUR
Germany – Canteen management services – BV1 26 MoKa RK S/006 - bewirtschaftete Betreuung am StO Germany2026-08-12
Germany – Canteen management services – BV1 26 MoKa RK W/003 - Vergabe über die bewirtschaftete Germany2026-07-09
Italy – School catering services – Gara europea a procedura telematica aperta per l'appalto del Italy19.5m EUR
Slovakia – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – PotravinySlovakia35.7k EUR
Poland – Catering services – Świadczenie usług żywieniowych dla pacjentów Powiatowego Centrum ZdPoland
Spain – Meal-preparation services – Servicio de cátering del Centro de Tecnificación Deportiva "Spain1.2m EUR
Latvia – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Pārtikas produktu piegāde Augšdaugavas Latvia4.0k EUR
Italy – Bar management services – PROCEDURA APERTA EX ARTT. 71 E 176 DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023 PER LItaly9.7m EUR
Ireland – Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services – Management and Operation of Food IncubatIreland164.9k EUR
Bulgaria – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – “ДОСТАВКА НА ХРАНИТЕЛНИ ПРОДУКТИ ЗА НBulgaria62.7k EUR
France – Confectionery – 25V1847 - FOURNITURE DE DRAGEES ET DE CHOCOLATS POUR LES BESOINS DE LA France100.0k EUR
Poland – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – I.2026 Zakup i dostawa produktów spożywPoland922.7k EUR
France – Catering services – Prestations de service traiteur du site de Paris ENSAM et sa filialFrance960.0k EUR
Latvia – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Pārtikas produktu piegāde Augšdaugavas Latvia37.1k EUR
France – Catering services – Accord-cadre- Services de traiteur pour les besoins du Conseil dépaFrance570.0k EUR
Bulgaria – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – “ДОСТАВКА НА ХРАНИТЕЛНИ ПРОДУКТИ ЗА НBulgaria31.1k EUR
Netherlands – Canteen and catering services – CateringNetherlands1.2m EUR
Latvia – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Pārtikas produktu piegāde Smiltenes pilLatvia
Poland – Meal-preparation services – Świadczenie usług cateringowych na potrzeby jednostek organPoland1.9m EUR
Lithuania – Miscellaneous food products – 2089869 - Biuro reikmėms skirtos prekės pagal preliminLithuania209 EUR
Italy – Hotel accommodation services – Affidamento dei servizi alberghieri presso le residenze uItaly2.3m EUR
Latvia – School catering services – Ēdināšanas pakalpojuma sniegšana Daugavpils Valsts ģimnāzijaLatvia850.0k EUR
Romania – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Acord-cadru de furnizare produse alimeRomania12.3m EUR
Bulgaria – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – “ДОСТАВКА НА ХРАНИТЕЛНИ ПРОДУКТИ ЗА НBulgaria83.0k EUR
Latvia – Restaurant and food-serving services – Vispārīgā vienošanās par kafijas paužu, ēdināšanLatvia