| Notice | Country | Deadline | Value |
|---|
| Ireland – Photographic services – Establishment of a panel for the provision of Photography and | Ireland | 2031-08-28 | 200.0k EUR |
| CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT AS ADVISOR (CMA)SERVICES FOR 11 DESIGN-BUILD CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS IMPAC | United States | 2031-08-06 | 105.6m USD |
| CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT AS ADVISOR (CMA)SERVICES FOR 15 DESIGN-BUILD CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS IMPAC | United States | 2031-08-06 | 35.3m USD |
| CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT AS ADVISOR(CMA)SERVICES FOR 10 DESIGN-BUILD CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS IMPACT | United States | 2031-08-06 | 45.0m USD |
| THE SURVEILLANCE AND BROADCAST SERVICES (SBS II) PROGRAM IS THE FOLLOW-ON TO SBS I WHICH WAS CRE | United States | 2031-03-30 | 112.8m USD |
| THE PURPOSE OF THIS ACTION IS TO AWARD THE TASK ORDER COBRA, AND PROVIDE INCREMENTAL FUNDING TO | United States | 2030-09-16 | 208.2m USD |
| THIS TASK ORDER PROVIDES COMPREHENSIVE ARCHITECTURAL-ENGINEERING (A-E) DESIGN SERVICES FOR ARKAN | United States | 2029-06-30 | 19.6m USD |
| AWARD FOR QUALITY ASSURANCE INSPECTION SUPPORT SERVICES FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BORDER WALL BARRIER | United States | 2029-02-27 | 251.8m USD |
| DOE/NNSA, TEPS III (BPA), TECHNICAL SUPPORT SERVICES FOR THE OFFICE OF PRODUCTION MODERNIZATION | United States | 2028-09-30 | 38.8m USD |
| CYBER ENTERPRISE SECURITY OPERATIONS CENTER | United States | 2027-09-29 | 40.0m USD |
| TECHNICAL SUPPORT SERVICES FOR STOCKPILE SERVICES DIVISION (NA-12) | United States | 2027-09-29 | 22.9m USD |
| SENTINEL 2.0 BRIDGE CONTRACT | United States | 2027-09-28 | 32.9m USD |
| THE CONTRACTOR SHALL PROVIDE LINEAR GROUND DETECTION SYSTEM (LGDS) FIBER OPTIC CABLE INSTALLATIO | United States | 2027-09-28 | 64.8m USD |
| CYBERSECURITY AND PRIVACY SUPPORT AND SERVICES | United States | 2027-09-21 | 24.7m USD |
| MEDICARE SHARED SHAVINGS PROGRAM (SSP) ACCOUNTABLE CARE ORGANIZATION (ACO) PROGRAM ANALYSIS AND | United States | 2027-08-31 | 21.6m USD |
| ADMINISTRATIVE & MANAGMENT SUPPORT SERVICES | United States | 2027-08-31 | 39.3m USD |
| PRO TECH AND MANAGEMENT SUPPORT SERVICES, DEFENSE PROGRAMS UNDER THE TEPS III BPA | United States | 2027-08-23 | 27.1m USD |
| A/E TASK ORDER 47PB5426F0014. 1800F REANIMATION - PHASE 2 - CORE AND SHELL DESIGN LOCATED AT 180 | United States | 2027-08-04 | 21.0m USD |
| SCIENTIFIC TECHNICAL CAPACITY TO SUSTAIN REGULATORY REVIEW | United States | 2027-04-19 | 27.9m USD |
| HHS ACF ORR CASE COORDINATION SERVICES BRIDGE | United States | 2027-03-29 | 25.3m USD |
| ADMINISTRATION FOR CHILDREN AND FAMILIES (ACF), OFFICE OF REFUGEE RESETTLEMENT (ORR), MISSION SU | United States | 2027-03-21 | 39.2m USD |
| BEHAVIORAL HEALTH SERVICES INFORMATION SYSTEM (BHSIS) BRIDGE CONTRACT | United States | 2027-03-14 | 29.7m USD |
| DOSE RECONSTRUCTION AND RELATED ACTIVITIES TO SUPPORT NIOSH'S RESPONSIBILITIES UNDER THE EEOICPA | United States | 2027-02-28 | 24.8m USD |
| LEGAL SERVICES BRIDGE 2.0 | United States | 2027-02-06 | 158.1m USD |
| VHA COMMUNITY CARE PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION SUPPORT | United States | 2027-01-25 | 30.6m USD |
| Belgium – Legal services – Marché public ayant pour objet les services juridiques relatifs au co | Belgium | 2026-10-29 | — |
| Czechia – Washing and dry-cleaning services – Praní a čištění prádla v rámci cvičení EU-MAM II | Czechia | 2026-10-20 | — |
| Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Payrolling | Netherlands | 2026-10-15 | — |
| Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Invullen rollen t.b.v. In | Netherlands | 2026-10-12 | — |
| Netherlands – Personnel services except placement and supply services – Assessments RDW | Netherlands | 2026-10-09 | 728.4k EUR |
| France – Design consultancy services – Prestations de design et de design de service pour les pr | France | 2026-10-09 | 0 EUR |
| Romania – Survey design services – Servicii de amenajare a padurilor-OS.Sascut 2026 DSBC | Romania | 2026-10-08 | 1.1m EUR |
| Build America Bureau - Technical Advisor | United States | 2026-10-08 | — |
| Germany – Advertising and marketing services – Planungsleistungen, Medienproduktion, 3D-Druck & | Germany | 2026-10-07 | 275.0k EUR |
| Italy – Management-related services – Procedura telematica aperta per l'affidamento del servizio | Italy | 2026-10-06 | 2.3m EUR |
| Romania – Survey design services – Servicii de amenajare a padurilor-OS.Livezi 2026 DSBC | Romania | 2026-10-05 | 1.2m EUR |
| Italy – Collection agency services – COMUNE DI MELITO DI NAPOLI (NA): GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA A | Italy | 2026-10-05 | 5.7m EUR |
| Spain – Graphic design services – Acuerdo marco para la homologación de empresas para la prestac | Spain | 2026-10-05 | — |
| Romania – Survey design services – Servicii de amenajare a padurilor-OS.Fantanele 2026 DSBC | Romania | 2026-10-05 | 1.4m EUR |
| Netherlands – Graphic design services – Vormgevingsdiensten | Netherlands | 2026-10-05 | — |
| Sweden – Photographic services – Fotograftjänster | Sweden | 2026-10-03 | 5.5m EUR |
| Italy – Cremation services – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN CONCESSIONE DE | Italy | 2026-10-03 | 10.4m EUR |
| SUPPLY CHAIN OPTIMIZATION SUPPORT (SCOS) Solicitation | United States | 2026-10-02 | — |
| Spain – Custom broker services – Gestion aduanera para envios de escaso valor para la Sociedad E | Spain | 2026-10-02 | 1.5m EUR |
| Bulgaria – Advertising material – "Изработване, отпечатване, брандиране и доставка на рекламни м | Bulgaria | 2026-10-02 | 16.0k EUR |
| France – Market and economic research; polling and statistics – Baromètre des pratiques de recru | France | 2026-10-02 | 370.0k EUR |
| Netherlands – Advertising and marketing services – Raamovereenkomst Digitale Communicatiedienste | Netherlands | 2026-10-01 | — |
| System Engineering and Technical Assistance (SETA) Support for Public Safety Communications (PSC | United States | 2026-10-01 | — |
| France – Auditing services – Prestations de diagnostic Produits, Équipements, Matériaux, Déchets | France | 2026-10-01 | 500.0k EUR |
| Belgium – Advertising material – Raamovereenkomst voor communicatiemateriaal | Belgium | 2026-10-01 | — |
| Denmark – Home-help services – Udbud af helhedspleje efter ældreloven samt praktisk støtte og pe | Denmark | 2026-09-30 | 1.3bn EUR |
| France – Sports-event organisation services – SERVICES D'ENCADREMENT D'ACTIVITES SPORTIVES ET DE | France | 2026-09-30 | 620.0k EUR |
| Finland – Market and economic research; polling and statistics – Väestötutkimuspalvelun hankinta | Finland | 2026-09-30 | 260.0k EUR |
| Bomber Agile Common Hangar Equipment Integration, Acquisition Managment and Activation Services | United States | 2026-09-30 | — |
| MAIL MANIFESTING SERVICES | United States | 2026-09-30 | 69.9m USD |
| NASA NTSS CONTRACT YEAR 3 TASK ORDER | United States | 2026-09-30 | 23.6m USD |
| Spain – Office-support services – Servicio de soporte a los procesos de gestión administrativa y | Spain | 2026-09-30 | 588.8k EUR |
| Ireland – Archiving services – DCC Multi-Operator Framework Agreement for Archiving Services fro | Ireland | 2026-09-30 | 300.0k EUR |
| Italy – Telephone operator services – Servizio Contact Center Motorizzazione Civile PAT | Italy | 2026-09-30 | 387.6k EUR |
| KENNEDY PROPELLANT AND LIFE SUPPORT SERVICES (KPLSS) II FY26 CUSTOMER FUNDING. | United States | 2026-09-30 | 21.7m USD |
| MAIL MANIFESTING SERVICES | United States | 2026-09-30 | 39.3m USD |
| Spain – Filing services – Servicios de tratamiento y custodia de la documentación semiactiva del | Spain | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Caretaker services – Flüchtlingsunterkunft in Neuwied-Block - Hausmeisterdienste | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| THIS ORDER PROVIDES MONITORING, TRANSCRIPTION, AND TRANSLATION SERVICES WHICH SUPPORTS HOMELAND | United States | 2026-09-29 | 22.7m USD |
| Germany – Relocation services – Umzugsdienstleistungen für das UKM | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Poland – Customer services – Umowa ramowa - postepowanie na usługi agencyjne sprzedaży energii e | Poland | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Portugal – Printing and related services – Aquisição de Material de Comunicação e Merchandising | Portugal | 2026-09-29 | 212.7k EUR |
| Germany – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security – Ci | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Placement services of personnel – Rahmenvertrag - externe Personaldienstleistung - Hea | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| M&RA 2.0 | United States | 2026-09-29 | 24.3m USD |
| Spain – Civic-amenity services – Servicio de atención, control y prestación de primeros auxilios | Spain | 2026-09-28 | 519.2k EUR |
| Bulgaria – Washing and dry-cleaning services – Изпиране, дезинфекция, сушене и гладене на болнич | Bulgaria | 2026-09-28 | 200.0k EUR |
| Finland – Locksmith services – Senaatti-konsernin lukitusjärjestelmät ja -laitteet palveluineen | Finland | 2026-09-28 | 25.0m EUR |
| Italy – Marketing services – SERVIZIO DI PROMOZIONE TURISTICA E MARKETING DIGITALE A SUPPORTO DE | Italy | 2026-09-28 | 293.5k EUR |
| Poland – Printing and delivery services – Druk kalendarzy promocyjnych na 2027 r. | Poland | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Austria – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security – Ra | Austria | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Finland – Business and management consultancy and related services – Global Employer of Record ( | Finland | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Spain – Television services – Servicio para el funcionamiento de un plató de televisión, la edic | Spain | 2026-09-28 | 1.8m EUR |
| France – Design support services – Mission d'Assistance à Maîtrise d'Ouvrage (AMO) et d'Assistan | France | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Spain – Physical well-being services – Servicio integral de dinamización para las personas mayor | Spain | 2026-09-28 | 865.7k EUR |
| Spain – General management consultancy services – Contrato de servicios de seguimiento y control | Spain | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Sweden – Accounting, auditing and fiscal services – Anbudsförfrågan Revision Parthaella AB med d | Sweden | 2026-09-27 | 6.0m EUR |
| Czechia – Washing and dry-cleaning services – „Komplexní prádelenský servis včetně pronájmu prád | Czechia | 2026-09-24 | — |
| POSMV Wavemaster IP68 IMU/Maintenance Agreement | United States | 2026-09-24 | — |
| Germany – Washing and dry-cleaning services – Dienstkleidung Rettungsdienst im Mietmodell | Germany | 2026-09-24 | 1.3m EUR |
| Engine Test Cell Technical Support Services and Mechanical and Fluid Systems Maintenance and Cal | United States | 2026-09-24 | — |
| SP7000-26-Q-1026 - Combined Synopsis/Solicitation | United States | 2026-09-24 | — |
| R--NM BITTER LAKE NWR AERIAL IMAGING | United States | 2026-09-24 | — |
| Contractor-Hosted Fully Integrated Records Facility (FIRF) IDIQ | United States | 2026-09-21 | — |
| Belgium – Evaluation consultancy services – Framework contract for evaluation expertise services | Belgium | 2026-09-21 | — |
| RFP For PORTABLE PHASED ARRAY ULTRASONIC FLAW DETECTOR FOR NDT INSPECTION | United States | 2026-09-21 | — |
| Cummins residential generator preventive maintenance | EC | 2026-09-21 | — |
| Generac residential generator preventive maintenance | EC | 2026-09-21 | — |
| Sources Sought: Operations, Maintenance, and Defense of Army Communications - Southwest Asia (OM | KW | 2026-09-21 | — |
| Y--CA-KLAMATH BSN NWR-VC EXHIBITS | United States | 2026-09-19 | — |
| B--AK-DIV OF MIG BIRDS-MURRELET FINAL REPOR | United States | 2026-09-19 | — |
| Vyntus Maintenance | United States | 2026-09-18 | — |
| Barge #600 Hydraulic Lines Replacement for Missouri River Project Office (MRPO) | United States | 2026-09-18 | — |
| Germany – Supply services of medical personnel – Notärztliche Personalgestellung für den Märkisc | Germany | 2026-09-18 | — |
| DynaCAD Maintenance and Support | United States | 2026-09-18 | — |
| Belgium – Market research services – Sectorale praktijktesten als meting van aanwervingsdiscrimi | Belgium | 2026-09-18 | — |
| Repair Bonham Walk-in Freezer | United States | 2026-09-18 | — |
| ONYX RANCH SVRA PROJECT | United States | 2026-09-17 | — |
| Uninterruptible Power Supply Semi-Annual Maintenance SAVAHCS | United States | 2026-09-17 | — |
| Joint Modernized Handheld (JMHH) Device Technical Engineering Support Services | United States | 2026-09-17 | — |
| Richmond VAMC Parking Attendant (Valet) Services | United States | 2026-09-17 | — |
| Q--BPA FOR VIRUS ISOLATION AND PCR ANALYSIS | United States | 2026-09-16 | — |
| Rivercane Site Suitability Post-Hurricane Helene Recovery | United States | 2026-09-16 | — |
| Water Testing Services | United States | 2026-09-16 | — |
| 711th HPW Mission Support Services MAC IDIQ | United States | 2026-09-16 | — |
| Bi-Directional Amplifier (BDA) System Upgrade and Monthly Scheduled Preventative Maintenance, Re | United States | 2026-09-16 | — |
| Sequencing Services for Prnp Genotyping. | United States | 2026-09-15 | — |
| Technology Showcase Facility & Support Services for ARPA-E’s COOLERCHIPS Program | United States | 2026-09-15 | — |
| FHWA Transportation Data Collection, Data Method Development, Data Processing, and Information E | United States | 2026-09-15 | — |
| New Car Assessment Program (NCAP) Pedestrian Impact Testing | United States | 2026-09-15 | — |
| Deschutes National Forest Belly Dump Trailer Reconditioning | United States | 2026-09-15 | — |
| J--LAB FUME HOOD FILTER & SENSOR REPAIR | United States | 2026-09-15 | — |
| NCTF Red Hill Tunnel LMR BDA Comms Evaluation | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Court Reporting, Certified Summarized or Verbatim Transcription | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| C1DA--NRM A/E - 528A8-CSI-806 Renovate A214-A217 for New MRI | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Service Agreement - Orbitrap Exploris 240 Mass Spectrometer and Associated Components | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Magnaflux Demagnetizer Semi Annual Preventative Maintenance | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| BUMED Optimization and Transformation | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Solicitation for Real Property Title Evidence, Insurance, Closing, and Escrow Services in Tarran | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Open, Inspect, GOVERNOR, DIESEL ENGINE | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Certification of Sterile Compounding Facilities Services | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Z--TN-CROSS CRKS NWR-OFFICE PARKING | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Water Testing - Edwards AFB | United States | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Germany – Interpretation services – Rahmenvertrag Sprachmittler*innen-Dienstleistungen | Germany | 2026-09-14 | — |
| J--150 CAT MOTOR GRADER 12G HYDRAULIC SYSTEM REPAIR | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Repair services for the following equipment, OPTICAL TRANSMITTER BELFORT PN: 32315, AAI PN: 6282 | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| WESTERN MINES LIDAR SURVEY | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| VAERS Monitoring, Analytics, Reporting and Automation Enhancement | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Farm Equipment Service at Hilo Repository | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Aeration Blower and Silencer Vibration and Shock Fixture Fabrication | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| PM Atlas CopCo Compressor | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Repair and Reconditioning services IAW the Statement of Work (SOW) attached, CPU BOARD, FIRMWARE | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Solicitation N5523626R0007 for Southwest Regional Maintenance Center HME FTA Follow On Engineeri | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Webscraped Apparel Data | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Evaluation to Repair of the following equipment: LIMITER, TR, BEVERLY MICROWAVE PN: BS-2000-320- | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| 19ES6026Q0040- Media Consulting Service-Cancelled | SL | 2026-09-11 | — |
| 52000QR260028423-CGC Reliance Dockside Strain Gauge Alignment Inspection | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Poland – Promotional services – Kompleksowe zaplanowanie, przygotowanie, realizacja oraz monitor | Poland | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Dental Equipment Preventative Maintenance (PM) and Repair Services for the Northern Cheyenne Ser | United States | 2026-09-10 | — |
| R--Legal Land Survey, BIE | United States | 2026-09-10 | — |
| Lock Out – Tag Out (LOTO) Services at Chillicothe VAMC - Chillicothe, OH | United States | 2026-09-10 | — |
| Oxford Instruments Support and Maintenance | United States | 2026-09-10 | — |
| Roman Catholic Priest Services - Twentynine Palms CA | United States | 2026-09-10 | — |
| ACS (ARMY COMMUNITY SERVICE) CONSOLIDATED SERVICES | Italy | 2026-09-10 | — |
| Forklift Maintenance Sole Source | United States | 2026-09-10 | — |
| M1LZ--Patient-assisted Parking Services Northport VA Medical Center | United States | 2026-09-10 | — |
| Poland – Motion picture and video production services – Produkcja oraz emisja spotu reklamowego | Poland | 2026-09-10 | 647.5k EUR |
| Generator repair | United States | 2026-09-10 | — |
| 99--REPRODUCTION WALLPAPER AND CARPET FOR THE IRONMAST | United States | 2026-09-09 | — |
| Germany – Printing and delivery services – Übermittlung, Druck, Kuvertierung, Frankierung, Versa | Germany | 2026-09-09 | — |
| Post-Accident Toxicological Testing | United States | 2026-09-09 | — |
| Upgrade for LUMICKS C-trap to 3 color confocal instrument | United States | 2026-09-09 | — |
| Notice of Intent to Sole Source- Nitrogen Generator Instrument Service Agreement | United States | 2026-09-09 | — |
| Equipment Support Services, Contiguous United States | United States | 2026-09-08 | — |
| Generator Trailer Wheels Repair | United States | 2026-09-08 | — |
| Steris Steam Generator | United States | 2026-09-08 | — |
| J--Incinerator assessment and repairs | United States | 2026-09-08 | — |
| NAVSUP Off Gas Testing | United States | 2026-09-08 | — |
| 3D FARO Arm Calibrations/Inspection/Mandatory Upgrades | United States | 2026-09-08 | — |
| Combined Synopsis/Solicitation for Galley Maintenance Repairs | United States | 2026-09-08 | — |
| Germany – Tax-return preparation services – Rahmenvertrag Steuerberatungsleistungen | Germany | 2026-09-07 | — |
| Spain – Customer-care services – Servicio De Información Y De Atención A Pasajeros Y Usuarios En | Spain | 2026-09-07 | 885.1k EUR |
| Bauer Fuel Flow Transmitter Test Stand (UF-7) Power Supply Evaluation and Repair | United States | 2026-09-07 | — |
| CMR PERIMETER WALL REINFORCEMENT DESIGN | CO | 2026-09-07 | — |
| Richmond VAMC Parking Attendant (Valet) Services | United States | 2026-09-04 | — |
| France – Printing services – Impression des supports de Communication de la Ville de Beaucaire | France | 2026-09-04 | 1.4m EUR |
| PMSC Generators | Norway | 2026-09-04 | — |
| Germany – Event services – Event Management Services in the framework of the EIT Higher Educatio | Germany | 2026-09-04 | — |
| Multiple Award Schedule | United States | 2026-09-04 | 300.0m USD |
| Lithuania – Advertising and marketing services – Informacijos sklaida | Lithuania | 2026-09-04 | 300.0k EUR |
| SFLC ICP RAYMOND LAYDOWN "BRAND NAME ONLY" | United States | 2026-09-03 | — |
| Spain – Event services – SISTEMA DINÁMICO DE COMPRA PARA EL SUMINISTRO Y ALQUILER DE MATERIALES | Spain | 2026-08-31 | 246.4k EUR |
| MAIL MANIFESTING SERVICES | United States | 2026-08-31 | 54.8m USD |
| Germany – Printing and related services – Modellvorhaben der Raumordnung (MORO) - Aktualisierung | Germany | — | 16.7k EUR |
| Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Analist gemeentelijke int | Netherlands | — | 302.8k EUR |
| France – Library, archives, museums and other cultural services – PRESTATION D’ACCUEIL ET DE CON | France | — | 1.1m EUR |
| Sweden – Business development consultancy services – Ramavtal avseende kvalificerade konsulttjän | Sweden | — | 13.2m EUR |
| Italy – Cemetery services – BS 157-25/BZ AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI NECROFORICI CIMITERIALI MASSIVI | Italy | — | 691.6k EUR |
| Ireland – Services furnished by business, professional and specialist organisations – Discipline | Ireland | — | 34.5k EUR |
| Spain – Advertising and marketing services – Servicios de publicidad, promoción y soporte a las | Spain | — | 2.7m EUR |
| Germany – Funeral and related services – Gemeinde Oberschleißheim: Bestattungs-Dienstleistungen | Germany | — | -1 EUR |
| Netherlands – Printing and related services – Repro en drukwerk | Netherlands | — | 1 EUR |
| Poland – Washing and dry-cleaning services – Kompleksowe usługi prania bielizny szpitalnej oraz | Poland | — | 1.9m EUR |
| F--Oregon/Washington Terrestrial Assessment, Inventory, and Monitoring Surveys | United States | — | 532.6k USD |
| Portugal – Event services – Aquisição de Serviços de instalação de Iluminação e Ornamentação par | Portugal | — | 345.4k EUR |
| Austria – Legal advisory and representation services – Rahmenvereinbarung Rechtsanwaltsleistunge | Austria | — | 800.0k EUR |
| Netherlands – Legal services – Provision of legal advice and legal representation to Eurojust | Netherlands | — | 200.0k EUR |
| RMRS FIA Genetic Tree Sampling | United States | — | 230.6k USD |
| High Powered Amplifier (HPA) Service Order | CA | — | — |
| B--AZ BUENOS AIRES NWR WATER WELL STUDY BPA Call | United States | — | 79.0k USD |
| Indefinite Delivery/Indefinite Quantity Contract for Architect-Engineer Services for Architectur | United States | — | 75.0m USD |
| 36C24826P1254 FY26 Innovation Portfolio Support Services | United States | — | — |
| Austria – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security – FH | Austria | — | 45.3k EUR |
| Lithuania – Cultural event organisation services – Lietuvos oro uostų darbuotojų metinio rengini | Lithuania | — | 76.0k EUR |
| Bulgaria – Car park services – Направа и поддръжка на хоризонтална пътна маркировка и вертикална | Bulgaria | — | 1.8m EUR |
| EMERALD CARE | United States | — | 6.0k USD |
| Programmatic Support Services for CMO | United States | — | — |
| J--Autobody Repair RAM1500 and GMC Terrain | United States | — | 16.0k USD |
| Poland – Advertising campaign services – WZP.262.48.2026.MC | Poland | — | 145.8k EUR |
| Romania – Legal advisory and representation services – Servicii de consultanta, asistenta si rep | Romania | — | 6.4m EUR |
| Romania – Advertising services – Acord-cadru Lot I - Servicii de publicitate în presa scrisă și | Romania | — | 886.1k EUR |
| J--UMESC COMPRESSOR REPAIR/REPLACEMENT | United States | — | 26.3k USD |
| Italy – Printing services – PROCEDURA DI GARA APERTA AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 71 E 59, COMMA 3, LETT | Italy | — | 98.0k EUR |
| U.S. Department of Health and Human Services – Administration for Children and Families, Office | United States | — | — |
| France – Printing services – CENTRALE D'ACHAT - Impression tous documents administratifs et supp | France | — | 2.0m EUR |
| Latvia – Business and management consultancy and related services – Projektu vadība projektam „Ē | Latvia | — | 300.0k EUR |
| Sole Source Justification for Maritime Security Risk Analysis Model (MSRAM) Data Analysis and Ri | United States | — | — |
| Belgium – Printing and related services – Marché de services d'impression à des fins marketing e | Belgium | — | 4.5m EUR |
| Spain – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security – Serv | Spain | — | 1.7m EUR |
| France – Human resources management consultancy services – Prestations de conseils et d'accompag | France | — | 800.0k EUR |
| Germany – Sporting services – Firmenfitness | Germany | — | 671.4k EUR |
| J--REHABILITATE WELL NO. 75 - San Carlos Irrigation P | United States | — | 84.1k USD |
| Spain – Library, archives, museums and other cultural services – Servicio de Personal de Atenció | Spain | — | — |
| H359--3-Year Electrical Test Cincy and Fort Thomas | United States | — | 470.0k USD |
| R--Upper Colorado Basin Surveying Services IDIQ | United States | — | 451.9k USD |
| Germany – Procurement consultancy services – Fachplanung zur Beschaffung eines Einsatzleitsystem | Germany | — | 208.2k EUR |
| Ireland – Advertising services – Dynamic Purchasing System for the Provision of Media Strategy, | Ireland | — | 6.8m EUR |
| Germany – Graphic design services – Rahmenvereinbarung über die grafische Gestaltung und Vorlage | Germany | — | 300.0k EUR |
| R--PF 518, US DHS, CBP Multi Site - BASE | United States | — | 132.9k USD |
| Czechia – Washing and dry-cleaning services – Poskytování služeb pronájmu a kompletního servisu | Czechia | — | 18.7m EUR |
| Spain – Artistic services – Acuerdo Marco para la Contratación de los Servicios de Interpretació | Spain | — | 2.0m EUR |
| Lithuania – Cultural event organisation services – Tarptautinių ACI Europe komitetų konferencijų | Lithuania | — | 80.0k EUR |
| Germany – Placement services of personnel – Rahmenvereinbarung für Personalsuchdienstleistungen | Germany | — | 14 EUR |
| Netherlands – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security | Netherlands | — | 6.0m EUR |
| Germany – Safety consultancy services – Rahmenvereinbarung BCM-Beratungsleistungen 2026-2030 | Germany | — | 362.0k EUR |
| Sweden – Other community, social and personal services – Leasing av bandburen grävmaskin samt hj | Sweden | — | 5.0m EUR |
| Germany – Funeral and related services – Rahmenvereinbarung Bergung und Transport von Leichen un | Germany | — | 595.8k EUR |
| Estonia – Printing services – Trükiteenuste tellimine Tervise Arengu Instituudile | Estonia | — | 200.0k EUR |
| Services to Support Seminar in Lviv, Ukraine | UK | — | 22.3k USD |
| Maritime Security Risk Analysis Model (MSRAM) Data Analysis and Risk Mapping Support Services | United States | — | 884.6k USD |
| C--NV5 Geospatial, Inc.
GEOSPATIAL PRODUCTS AND SERVICES CONTRACT v4 (GPSC4) | United States | — | 897.9k USD |
| Slovakia – Museum-exhibition services – Priame rokovacie konanie: Výtvarne-priestorové riešenie | Slovakia | — | — |
| Italy – Marine services – AVVISO MANIFESTAZIONE DI INTERESSE N° 05/2026 FINALIZZATO ALL’AVVIO DE | Italy | — | — |
| Finland – Supply services of medical personnel – Työterveyslääkärityövoiman vuokraus Siun työter | Finland | — | 3.2m EUR |
| Latvia – Advertising campaign services – Komunikācijas materiālu izstrādes pakalpojumu iegāde | Latvia | — | 75.7k EUR |
| Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – VNG - 26.124 Financial Co | Netherlands | — | 191.2k EUR |
| Germany – Personnel and payroll services – 1599-JR-Personalvermittlungsleistungen | Germany | — | — |
| Denmark – Advertising and marketing services – Markedsdialog vedr. rammeaftale om medieydelser | Denmark | — | — |
| Sweden – Other community, social and personal services – Låssmedstjänster | Sweden | — | 7.0m EUR |
| Slovenia – Survey design services – Izvedba terenskega in spletnega anketiranja za izvedbo Nacio | Slovenia | — | 284.0k EUR |
| France – Packaging and related services – TRI ET RECONDITIONNEMENT DE PIECES_EIV St DIZIER | France | — | 2.8m EUR |
| Romania – Feasibility study – Studiu de fezabilitate "Electrificarea a 6 secții de circulație a | Romania | — | 25.3m EUR |
| Estonia – Public relations services – e-residentsuse strateegiline kommunikatsiooni- ja suhtekor | Estonia | — | 2.0m EUR |
| Sweden – Business and management consultancy and related services – Anbudsinbjudan gruppaktivite | Sweden | — | 613.4k EUR |
| Germany – Funeral and related services – Rahmenvereinbarung zur Durchführung von ordnungsbehördl | Germany | — | 76.9k EUR |
| Italy – Cemetery services – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA TELEMATICA APERTA PER AFFIDAMENTO APPALTO D | Italy | — | 500.0k EUR |
| Slovakia – Safety consultancy services – Služby bezpečnostného monitoringu IKT infraštruktúry SZ | Slovakia | — | 208.8k EUR |
| Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – VNG - 26.140 Secretaris r | Netherlands | — | 55.2k EUR |
| Spain – Exhibition, fair and congress organisation services – Servicio de organización de evento | Spain | — | 117.4k EUR |
| Romania – Event services – Achiziționarea de servicii pentru organizarea a 8 vizite demonstrativ | Romania | — | 457.2k EUR |
| Lithuania – Event services – Renginių organizavimo paslaugos | Lithuania | — | 300.0k EUR |
| Poland – Safety consultancy services – Przygotowanie dokumentacji SZBI | Poland | — | — |