ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

Telecommunications tenders and contracts

42 notices indexed

42 procurement notices in Telecommunications across 21 countries, spanning both US (NAICS) and EU (CPV) classification systems.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices for Telecommunications. No account needed.

NoticeCountryDeadlineValue
Germany – Telephone and data transmission services – Vergabe einer Dienstleistungskonzession fürGermany2026-10-16
Germany – Postal services – Rahmenvereinbarung Postdienstleistungen für die LandespolizeiinspektGermany2026-10-15
Finland – Telecommunications services – Tietoliikenneratkaisun hankintaFinland2026-10-12
Italy – Postal services – AOV SUA-SF 21 2026 EROGAZIONE DI SERVIZI POSTALI PER ALTO ADIGE RISCOSItaly2026-10-062.1m EUR
France – Optical-fibre cables – Installation et location de fibres optiques desservant les sitesFrance2026-10-05
Germany – Audio-visual equipment – EU-weite Ausschreibung der Lieferung und Installation von MedGermany2026-10-05
Germany – Mobile-telephone services – Mobilfunkverträge (03/U/2026)Germany2026-10-02
Italy – Postal services – Procedura aperta, ai sensi degli artt. 71 e 151 del D. lgs. n. 36/2023Italy2026-10-0211.9m EUR
Germany – Telemetry surveillance system – Fischökologisches Feld-Lehr- und Forschungslabor (FÖL)Germany2026-09-30
Portugal – Network equipment – Fornecimento de upgrade à infraestrutura de rede do municípioPortugal2026-09-30348.3k EUR
Hungary – Network infrastructure – Palo Alto NGFW/Cortex XDR licenc megújítás (1686)Hungary2026-09-30
Lithuania – Telecommunications equipment and supplies – Vaizdo konferencijų įrangaLithuania2026-09-300 EUR
France – Video-surveillance system – INFRASTRUCTURES ET SYSTÈMES NUMÉRIQUES - Extension, déploieFrance2026-09-30
Croatia – Telecommunications services – ELEKTRONIČKE KOMUNIKACIJSKE USLUGE U POKRETNOJ MREŽI I OCroatia2026-09-297.2m EUR
Poland – Network equipment – Zakup, dystrybucja i wymiana 32 przełączników agregujących i 192 prPoland2026-09-28
Dedicated WIFI Internet ConnectivityCO2026-09-17
Dorm Unaccompanied Housing Wi-FiUnited States2026-09-14
FHCC Satellite TV Installation and ProgrammingUnited States2026-09-11
FHCC Satellite TV Installation and ProgrammingUnited States2026-09-11
Estonia – Post and courier services – Postiteenuse tellimine Maksu- ja TolliametileEstonia2026-09-041.5m EUR
Finland – Audio-visual equipment – Esitystekniikka palveluineen 2026Finland2026-09-044.5m EUR
Lithuania – Network equipment – KomutatoriaiLithuania228.0k EUR
Slovakia – Optical-fibre cables – Samonosný dielektrický optický kábel II. - CEFSlovakia1.5m EUR
Germany – Network infrastructure – Rahmenvereinbarung FirewallsystemeGermany16.2m EUR
Spain – Telecommunications services – Servicio integral del sistema de seguimiento por medios teSpain55.8m EUR
Hungary – Multimedia equipment – A Zeneakadémia oktatástechnikai fejlesztéseHungary113.7m EUR
Sweden – Audio-visual equipment – AV-Entreprenad (AVE-1)Sweden11.0m EUR
Belgium – Courier services – Koerier interne postrondeBelgium191.3k EUR
General Leonard Wood Community Hospital Television Content PackageUnited States61.4k USD
Netherlands – Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment – CommunNetherlands0 EUR
Romania – Network components – Contract de achiziție publică de produse având ca obiect livrareaRomania950.0k EUR
Latvia – Satellite-related communications equipment – Monopulsa automātiskas sekošanas sistēmas Latvia985.0k EUR
Germany – Telephone and data transmission services – Kommunalnetz.NRW_Los 1Germany1.2m EUR
Sweden – Telecommunications services – Kommunikation som tjänstSweden360.0m EUR
Slovakia – Telecommunications equipment and supplies – Telekomunikačné zariadenia a spotrebný maSlovakia320.9k EUR
France – Telecommunications services – CONCESSION DE SERVICEFrance40.0m EUR
Romania – Telephone and data transmission services – Servicii de telefonie si de transmisie de dRomania31.8m EUR
FLETC Artesia Cable TV & Internet ServiceUnited States
France – Data-transmission equipment – Acquisition équipements optiques tactiques au profit de lFrance5.5m EUR
Lithuania – Telecommunications equipment – Tinklo įrangaLithuania887.7k EUR
Austria – Radio stations – (ProVia-ID 145280) TETRA Basisstationen für das Jahr 2026Austria467.1k EUR
Ireland – Mobile-telephone services – Managed Mobility Services for Mobile Devices and SIM CardsIreland200.0k EUR