| Notice | Country | Deadline | Value |
|---|
| MANAGED SERVICES SUPPORT FOR GOVERNMENT- OWNED PHARMACEUTICAL, MEDICAL SUPPLIES, AND MEDICAL EQU | United States | 2031-09-27 | 162.1m USD |
| FINALIZE THE MISSION DESIGN, EXECUTE LONG LEAD PROCUREMENTS TO SUPPORT THE AGGRESSIVE SCHEDULE, | United States | 2027-08-30 | 24.1m USD |
| FINALIZE THE MISSION DESIGN, EXECUTE LONG LEAD PROCUREMENTS TO SUPPORT THE AGGRESSIVE SCHEDULE, | United States | 2027-08-30 | 24.1m USD |
| FINALIZE THE MISSION DESIGN, EXECUTE LONG LEAD PROCUREMENTS TO SUPPORT THE AGGRESSIVE SCHEDULE, | United States | 2027-08-30 | 25.9m USD |
| COMMERCIAL LUNAR PAYLOAD SERVICES (CLPS) CONTRACT TASK ORDER CX-2A | United States | 2027-08-30 | 32.0m USD |
| COMMERCIAL LUNAR PAYLOAD SERVICES (CLPS) CONTRACT TASK ORDER CX-2B | United States | 2027-08-30 | 32.0m USD |
| GOVERNMENT FURNISHED AIRCRAFT (GFA) OPERATIONAL SUPPORT FOR AIRCRAFT AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES (O | United States | 2027-08-11 | 215.5m USD |
| COMMERCIAL LUNAR PAYLOAD SERVICES (CLPS) CONTRACT TASK ORDER CS-7 | United States | 2026-12-31 | 55.1m USD |
| Poland – Ships – Zaprojektowanie budowa i wyposażenie specjalistycznego statku szkolno-badawczeg | Poland | 2026-11-17 | — |
| Netherlands – Motor vehicles – A06.65.2025.1 Aanschaf drie bedrijfswagens | Netherlands | 2026-10-20 | 240.0k EUR |
| Germany – Public road transport services – Personenbeförderung mit Omnibussen nach dem PBefG; MV | Germany | 2026-10-19 | — |
| Government-Owned, Contractor-Operated (GOCO) Fuel Services at NAWS China Lake, California | United States | 2026-10-16 | — |
| Netherlands – Signs and illuminated signs – Leveren verkeersborden | Netherlands | 2026-10-15 | — |
| Spain – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Servicio de transporte adaptado de l | Spain | 2026-10-13 | 413.9k EUR |
| Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Lieferung eines Mittleren Löschfahrzeuges MLF 10t (Samtgemeind | Germany | 2026-10-13 | — |
| Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Lieferung von einem Tanklöschfahrzeug TLF 3000 Gruppe (Stadt H | Germany | 2026-10-13 | — |
| Germany – Police cars – Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung von zivilen Funkst | Germany | 2026-10-12 | — |
| Netherlands – Heavy-duty motor vehicles – Levering diverse typen inzamelvoertuigen | Netherlands | 2026-10-09 | — |
| Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Gemeinde Bischberg LF 10 | Germany | 2026-10-07 | 650.0k EUR |
| Germany – Fire engines – Zehn Löschfahrzeuge – HLF 20 nach DIN 14530-27 | Germany | 2026-10-06 | — |
| Belgium – Heavy-duty motor vehicles – Leveren van een vrachtwagen met kraan en containerbelading | Belgium | 2026-10-06 | — |
| Greece – Police patrol boats – Προμήθεια πλωτών μέσων για το Υπουργείο Προστασίας του Πολίτη | Greece | 2026-10-06 | 1.4m EUR |
| Germany – Ambulances – Lieferung und Ausbau von 14 Krankentransportwagen (KTW) DIN EN 1789 Typ A | Germany | 2026-10-05 | — |
| Germany – Utility vehicles – Lieferung eines LKW mit Ladekran und Abrollkipper (Stadt Rotenburg/ | Germany | 2026-10-05 | — |
| Slovenia – Firefighting vehicles – Dobava gasilskega vozila s cisterno GVC-1 | Slovenia | 2026-10-05 | — |
| Greece – Specialist vehicles – ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ Δ. ΛΗΜΝΟΥ | Greece | 2026-10-05 | 356.0k EUR |
| Belgium – Road traffic-control equipment – Installation d'une infrastructure ANPR | Belgium | 2026-10-05 | — |
| Lithuania – Hire of trucks with driver – KROVININIŲ TRANSPORTO PRIEMONIŲ NUOMA SU VAIRUOTOJU NEP | Lithuania | 2026-10-02 | 320.0k EUR |
| Germany – Gully emptiers – Lieferung eines kombinierten Saug- und Spülwagens Wismar | Germany | 2026-10-02 | — |
| Germany – Public road transport services – Bahnersatzverkehr Linie 16 (Köln - Bonn) Herbstferien | Germany | 2026-10-02 | — |
| France – Urban furniture – FOURNITURE DE MOBILIER URBAIN | France | 2026-10-02 | — |
| Portugal – Passenger cars – CI 2918/2026 Contratação de Serviços de Renting de Viaturas para a U | Portugal | 2026-10-02 | 495.2k EUR |
| Czechia – Rolling stock – BEMU jednotky v Ústeckým kraji – Švestková dráha II. | Czechia | 2026-10-02 | 708.0m EUR |
| Austria – Road signs – A00 Sanierung VBA Wien – Niederösterreich [VBA20WNOE], Lieferleistung WW | Austria | 2026-10-02 | — |
| Sweden – Bicycles – Förmånscyklar | Sweden | 2026-10-01 | 4.5m EUR |
| Czechia – Street-lighting equipment – Modernizace VO ve městě Vracov | Czechia | 2026-10-01 | — |
| Norway – Non-scheduled passenger transport – Transport to and from swimming lessons | Norway | 2026-10-01 | 15.0m EUR |
| Sweden – Road transport services – Upphandling infångande, transport och uppstallning av hundar | Sweden | 2026-10-01 | 5.0m EUR |
| Germany – Hire of helicopters with crew – Helikopterdienstleistungen für den Offshore-Windpark R | Germany | 2026-10-01 | — |
| Portugal – Motor vehicles – CT-26/00933 - Aquisição de Veículo Posto Móvel/Comando DPMU | Portugal | 2026-09-30 | 150.0k EUR |
| Finland – Road-sweeping vehicles – 3 kpl täyssähköinen lakaisuajoneuvo | Finland | 2026-09-30 | 650.0k EUR |
| Hungary – Airport Surveillance System (SUR) – Passzív MSPSR rendszer telepítése | Hungary | 2026-09-30 | — |
| Slovenia – Rescue vehicles – NUJNO REŠEVALNO VOZILO TIP C | Slovenia | 2026-09-30 | 240.0k EUR |
| France – Transport services (excl. Waste transport) – Transports nationaux et internationaux exp | France | 2026-09-30 | — |
| Germany – Utility vehicles – Lieferung eines LKW mit Abrollkipper und Ladekran (Stadt Königslutt | Germany | 2026-09-30 | — |
| Germany – Railway equipment – Lieferung Gleiswechsel Pariser Tor (W84/W85) - 30028891 | Germany | 2026-09-30 | — |
| FED EX NGDS SHIPPING | United States | 2026-09-30 | 23.6m USD |
| Germany – Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation – Beschaffung einer Midi- | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Electric vehicles – Lieferung von einem BW LKW Ladekran mit Pritschenaufbau und Ladebo | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Gemeinde Hilter a.T.W. / Lieferung eines Drehleiterfahrzeugs ( | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Low-floor buses – Rahmenvereinbarung Niederflur-Stadtlinienbusse mit CNG-Antrieb | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Bulgaria – Motor vehicles – „Доставка чрез закупуване на нови неупотребявани моторни превозни ср | Bulgaria | 2026-09-29 | 143.7k EUR |
| Poland – Motor vehicles for the transport of goods – Dostawa fabrycznie nowej betonomieszarki or | Poland | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Special-purpose motor vehicles – Lieferung eines Tanklöschfahrzeugs TLF2000 geländegän | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Special-purpose motor vehicles – Tanklöschfahrzeuge | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Ambulances – Beschaffung von vier Krankenkraftwagen für die Feuerwehr der Stadt Iserlo | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Vehicles for refuse and sewage – Vakuumtoilettenfahrzeuge | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Electric vehicles – Beschaffung von Verwaltungsfahrzeugen für das Ordnungsamt | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Ships – Anschaffung eines Wasserinjektionsgerätes für den Hafen | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Sweden – Road signs – Köp av vägmärken och avstängningsmaterial | Sweden | 2026-09-29 | 6.0m EUR |
| Germany – Electric buses – Lieferung von Vorfeld-Passagierbussen mit Elektroantrieb | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Sleepers – Campuslinie TA 1.2 - Nossener Brücke / Nürnberger Straße - Lieferung von Be | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Ships – Anschaffung eines Saugbaggers für den Hafen | Germany | 2026-09-29 | — |
| Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Beschaffung eines Wechselladerfahrzeugs (WLF) für den Katastro | Germany | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Weißenthurm MTW, KDOW Kats | Germany | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Germany – Test benches – Maritimer 2-Achs-Prüfstand mit Klima-Wechsel-Korrosionskonditionierung | Germany | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Greece – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – 3/2026 ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ | Greece | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Poland – Firefighting vehicles – Zakup średniego samochodu ratowniczo-gaśniczego dla OSP Dytmaró | Poland | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Spain – Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation – Suministro en régimen de | Spain | 2026-09-28 | 19.2m EUR |
| Poland – Storage and warehousing services – Usługa magazynowania, konfekcjonowania, wysyłki i tr | Poland | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Germany – Parts for helicopters – Beschaffung von Haupt- und Heckrotorgetrieben für das Waffensy | Germany | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Spain – Control, safety or signalling equipment for port installations – Suministro, instalación | Spain | 2026-09-28 | 11.3m EUR |
| Belgium – Passenger cars – Raamovereenkomst voor de operationele leasing van bedrijfswagens | Belgium | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Portugal – Waste and rubbish containers and bins – Aquisição para reconversão e fornecimento de | Portugal | 2026-09-28 | 799.6k EUR |
| France – Street-lighting equipment – FOURNITURE DE MATERIELS D'ECLAIRAGE PUBLIC | France | 2026-09-28 | 0 EUR |
| Poland – Motor vehicles – DOSTAWA POJAZDÓW SAMOCHODOWYCH WIELOZADANIOWYCH WRAZ ZE SPECJALISTYCZN | Poland | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Poland – Emergency vehicles – Zakup 2 szt. specjalistycznych karetek z napędem 4x4 dla Podkarpac | Poland | 2026-09-28 | — |
| Slovakia – Electric vehicles – Nákup a dodanie elektrických vozidiel | Slovakia | 2026-09-28 | 491.3k EUR |
| Finland – Non-scheduled passenger transport – Katajanokan ala-asteen koulun väistökuljetukset aj | Finland | 2026-09-28 | 290.0k EUR |
| Croatia – Turntable-ladder trucks – Nabava vatrogasne autoljestve ( 1 kom ) | Croatia | 2026-09-28 | 1.0m EUR |
| Ireland – Special-purpose motor vehicles – Rehab Group- Lease of 9 Seater Wheelchair Accessible | Ireland | 2026-09-24 | 90.0k EUR |
| Germany – Motor vehicles – Kauf/Lieferung von 18 Elektro-Fahrzeugen für div. Fachbereiche des LK | Germany | 2026-09-22 | — |
| Warehousing Support for CRSP | United States | 2026-09-21 | — |
| Italy – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Servizio di trasporto scolastico per | Italy | 2026-09-21 | 576.8k EUR |
| Spain – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Servicio de Transporte de personal a | Spain | 2026-09-18 | 1.6m EUR |
| Courier Services at Brian D. Allgood Army Community Hospital for the Department of Pathology and | KO | 2026-09-17 | — |
| Poland – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Świadczenie usług całodobowego tran | Poland | 2026-09-16 | — |
| ICE-CLASS TANKER (EXTENDED TERM CHARTER) | United States | 2026-09-16 | — |
| ID DWORSHAK NFH GRAVEL FOR PIPELINE RD | United States | 2026-09-16 | — |
| Cabin Pressure Indicator (CPI) Repairs - 18 MXG AFREP | JP | 2026-09-15 | — |
| Sweden – Railway equipment – LED-armaturer till bangård- och växelområden | Sweden | 2026-09-15 | 20.0m EUR |
| France – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Prestation de transport en navettes | France | 2026-09-15 | — |
| Slovakia – Motor vehicles – “NZ02/2026 Nákup nákladných vozidiel kategórie N3G + príslušenstvo” | Slovakia | 2026-09-14 | 891.0k EUR |
| Poland – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Świadczenie usługi transportu sanit | Poland | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Spain – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Servicios de transporte escolar curs | Spain | 2026-09-14 | 1.6m EUR |
| Germany – Non-scheduled passenger transport – Bustransferleistungen für die Zentrale Ausländerbe | Germany | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Austria – Transport services (excl. Waste transport) – Transportdienstleistungen für Speisen (Pa | Austria | 2026-09-14 | — |
| Spain – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Servicios de transporte escolar curs | Spain | 2026-09-14 | 2.2m EUR |
| Spain – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Servicios de transporte escolar curs | Spain | 2026-09-14 | 2.5m EUR |
| Poland – Trailers – Dostawa zaplecza socjalnego typu „Mobilna Szatnia” na przyczepach na potrzeb | Poland | 2026-09-14 | — |
| AOS MCC Follow-On | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| VISN 6 COMMISSARY SHIPPING | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| R602- Courier Services | United States | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Poland – Passenger cars – Zakup i dostawa 4 samochodów o napędzie elektrycznym wraz ze stacjami | Poland | 2026-09-11 | — |
| Repair of Panel Control, Elec and Multichannel | United States | 2026-09-10 | — |
| 91--Service, Diesel Fuel and Delivery | United States | 2026-09-10 | — |
| Romania – Special-purpose motor vehicles – Autospecială pentru controlul documentelor şi efectua | Romania | 2026-09-09 | 5.3m EUR |
| Poland – Firefighting vehicles – Zakup średniego samochodu ratowniczo – gaśniczego dla Ochotnicz | Poland | 2026-09-09 | — |
| France – Public road transport services – Exploitation de lignes express régionales | France | 2026-09-07 | — |
| Germany – Motor vehicles – Neunzehn (19) neue Pritschenfahrzeuge / Doppelkabine inkl. optionaler | Germany | 2026-09-07 | — |
| 12102QR260000538-USCGC DILIGENCE TUG SERVICES | United States | 2026-09-04 | — |
| Sweden – Passenger cars – Skrotbilar till Revinge | Sweden | 2026-09-02 | 3.8m EUR |
| Poland – Public road transport services – Ogłoszenie o zamiarze przeprowadzenia postępowania o u | Poland | — | — |
| USMC 2D MAW MV-22 Maintenance Support | United States | — | 32.8m USD |
| Finland – Road transport services – Lohjan kaupungin tilausajot ajalla 31.8.-4.9.2026, sisäinen | Finland | — | 1.8k EUR |
| Poland – Road transport services – Transport uczniów z niepełnosprawnościami do przedszkoli, szk | Poland | — | 4.7m EUR |
| Portugal – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Aquisição de Transportes - Ano Es | Portugal | — | 339.4k EUR |
| Croatia – Electric buses – NABAVA ELEKTRIČNIH BATERIJSKIH AUTOBUSA U SKLOPU MODERNIZACIJE VOZNOG | Croatia | — | 6.3m EUR |
| Romania – Ships – Achiziție publică care se finalizează cu încheierea unui contract de furnizare | Romania | — | 9.9m EUR |
| Czechia – Firefighting vehicles – Nákup požárního automobilu CAS 20 a protiplynového automobilu | Czechia | — | 18.4m EUR |
| Moving and Storage | United States | — | 461.4k USD |
| Poland – Winter-maintenance vehicles – Dostawa dwóch sztuk fabrycznie nowych samochodów ciężarow | Poland | — | 3.4m EUR |
| France – Public road transport services – AT03_TransportScolaire_Relance | France | — | 2.7m EUR |
| Spain – Storage and warehousing services – Localización, retirada, transporte, depósito y custod | Spain | — | 149.7k EUR |
| Finland – Road transport services – Lohjan kaupungin tilausajot ajalla 21.8.-29.8.2026, sisäinen | Finland | — | 963 EUR |
| Romania – Air transport services – Servicii de transport aerian | Romania | — | 262.8k EUR |
| Finland – Motor vehicles – Kolmen pienen keskiluokan autot kategorian leasingrahoitteisen ajoneu | Finland | — | 112.6k EUR |
| Romania – Wheel axles and tyres and other parts of locomotives or rolling stock – ,,Bandaje brut | Romania | — | 212.4k EUR |
| General Fort Leonard Wood Community Hospital Shuttle Driver Service Contract | United States | — | 656.5k USD |
| Bulgaria – Miscellaneous spare parts – Сервизно обслужване на апаратура, използвана за контрол н | Bulgaria | — | 27.1k EUR |
| Finland – Road transport services – Lohjan kaupungin tilausajo ajalla 28.8.2026, sisäinen kilpai | Finland | — | 418 EUR |
| Estonia – Motor vehicles – Neljateistkümne mootorsaani soetamine | Estonia | — | 344.0k EUR |
| Italy – Parts of railway or tramway locomotives or rolling stock; railways traffic-control equip | Italy | — | 14.3m EUR |
| Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Lieferung eines Gerätewagens Logistik 2 (GW-L2) | Germany | — | — |
| Poland – Emergency vehicles – Zakup i dostawa 1 szt. ambulansu wraz z wyposażeniem dla Podkarpac | Poland | — | 684.7k EUR |
| Spain – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Servicio de Transporte de Personal a | Spain | — | 461.2k EUR |
| Germany – Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation – Corporate Carsharing | Germany | — | — |
| Hungary – Motor vehicles – Járművek beszerzése adás-vétel keretében | Hungary | — | 22.9m EUR |
| Bulgaria – Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines – „РЕМОНТ И ДОСТАВКА НА РЕЗЕРВНИ | Bulgaria | — | 140.0k EUR |
| Sweden – Motor vehicles – Hjullastare till avfallsanläggning | Sweden | — | 7.0m EUR |
| Czechia – Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines – DNS - Dodávky autopříslušenství | Czechia | — | 2.0m EUR |
| Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Feuerwehrfahrzeug - SG Lindhorst - LF 10 | Germany | — | 467.8k EUR |
| Poland – Hire of buses and coaches with driver – Kolejowa komunikacja autobusowa na odcinku Opol | Poland | — | 1.3m EUR |
| Latvia – Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver – Izglītojamo pārvadājumu nodrošināšan | Latvia | — | 62.7k EUR |
| Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Beschaffung eines ELW-UG ÖEL für den Landkreis Kitzingen | Germany | — | 465.0k EUR |
| Greece – Cargo handling and storage services – Παροχή υπηρεσιών διαχείρισης αποθηκών ΙΤΥΕ-‘ΔΙΟΦΑ | Greece | — | 1.2m EUR |
| Germany – Winter-maintenance vehicles – Lieferung und Montage von 4 Stück Aufsatzstreuautomaten | Germany | — | 114.2k EUR |
| V999--Wheelchair Transportation Services for Dallas VA Medical Center | United States | — | 35.7m USD |
| Czechia – Road salt – Dodávka posypové soli pro ZÚS na období 2026 - 2027 | Czechia | — | 86.5m EUR |
| Poland – Ambulances – Dostawa 3 sztuk ambulansów podstawowych wraz z wyposażeniem, w wykonaniu f | Poland | — | — |
| Denmark – Transport services (excl. Waste transport) – Levering af klargøring af boliger til ny- | Denmark | — | 2.6m EUR |
| Romania – Railway and tramway locomotives and rolling stock and associated parts – Achiziție pub | Romania | — | 73.0m EUR |
| Greece – Transport services (excl. Waste transport) – ΕΚΤΕΛΕΣΗ ΑΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΣΥΓΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΛΕΙΤ | Greece | — | 820.7k EUR |
| Germany – Road sweepers – 2x Kehrmaschine mechanisch aufnehmend | Germany | — | 551.6k EUR |
| Croatia – Parts of locomotives or rolling stock – PANTOGRAFI I DIJELOVI PANTOGRAFA ZA TRAMVAJSKA | Croatia | — | 75.4k EUR |
| Romania – Ambulances – ACORDURI – CADRU de furnizare a produselor „Ambulanţă tip B 4X2”, „Ambula | Romania | — | 16.3m EUR |
| Bulgaria – Motor vehicles – Доставка на 1 брой фабрично нов, неупотребяван товарен автомобил с в | Bulgaria | — | 34.6k EUR |
| Estonia – Motor vehicles – N1 kategooria kaubiku kasutusrent koos korraliste hooldustega | Estonia | — | 20.0k EUR |
| Portugal – Scheduled air transport services – CONCESSÃO DOS SERVIÇOS DE TRANSPORTE AÉREO REGULAR | Portugal | — | 34.1m EUR |
| Bulgaria – Motor vehicles – Доставка на спомагателен подвижен състав за „Градски транспорт“ ЕАД | Bulgaria | — | 506.1k EUR |
| France – Transport services (excl. Waste transport) – Accord cadre sans engagement petits et moy | France | — | — |
| Poland – Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation – Dostawa wózków przeładun | Poland | — | — |
| Italy – Refuse-compaction vehicles – FORNITURA N. 8 VEICOLI RACCOLTA RIFIUTI CARICAMENTO POSTERI | Italy | — | 1.8m EUR |
| Sweden – Road transport services – Transport av biobränsle | Sweden | — | 23.6m EUR |
| Czechia – Motor vehicles – Dodávka 5 ks služebních vozidel pro Městskou policii Ostrava II | Czechia | — | 3.8m EUR |
| Latvia – Motor vehicles – Jaunu mikroautobusu un autobusu piegāde Tukuma novada pašvaldības vaja | Latvia | — | 191.0k EUR |
| Germany – Railway points – Lieferung von Weichen u. Gleisanlagen Wilhelm-Kaisen-Brücke | Germany | — | — |
| Romania – Tyres for heavy/light-duty vehicles – Anvelope (pneuri) | Romania | — | 4.1m EUR |
| Greece – Electric vehicles – Προμήθεια δυο (2) καινούργιων ηλεκτροκίνητων οχημάτων για το Κέντρο | Greece | — | 200.0k EUR |
| Croatia – Road transport services – PRIJEVOZ I ISPORUKA ZDRAVSTVENO ISPRAVNE VODE ZA LJUDSKU POT | Croatia | — | 1.1m EUR |
| Bulgaria – Public road transport services – “Извършване на обществен превоз на пътници по автобу | Bulgaria | — | 10.2k EUR |
| Italy – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA- POL | Italy | — | 713.0k EUR |
| France – Aircraft equipment – Étude, réalisation, qualification et fourniture série d'un calcula | France | — | 2.1m EUR |
| Finland – Motor vehicles – Pienen keskiluokan auton hankinta sosiaali- ja kriisipäivystyksen käy | Finland | — | 29.6k EUR |
| Hungary – Railway-track construction materials and supplies – Nagyvasúti kitérőalkatrészek besze | Hungary | — | 5.0bn EUR |
| Germany – Utility vehicles – Lieferung von einem Transporter (KA Riepe) | Germany | — | 45.1k EUR |
| Poland – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Świadczenie usług transportowych na | Poland | — | 3.7m EUR |
| Greece – Taxi services – ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΤΗ ΜΕΤΑΦΟΡΑ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ΤΗΣ Ε.ΥΔ.Α.Π. Α.Ε. ΜΕ ΤΑΞΙ | Greece | — | 27.1k EUR |
| Germany – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Schülerbeförderung für die Antoniu | Germany | — | 1 EUR |
| Italy – Refuse-collection vehicles – Fornitura a noleggio e consegna di mezzi con vasca 35 ql ol | Italy | — | 42.0k EUR |