ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

Public tenders and contracts in Austria

28 notices indexed

Live and recent public procurement notices for Austria, updated automatically from official sources.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices for Austria. No account needed.

NoticeDeadlineValue
Austria – Installation of traffic guidance equipment – A00 Sanierung VBA Wien – Niederösterreich2026-10-02
Austria – Road signs – A00 Sanierung VBA Wien – Niederösterreich [VBA20WNOE], Lieferleistung WW 2026-10-02
Austria – X-ray inspection equipment – Supply of Luggage X-RAY Control System2026-10-020 EUR
Austria – Non-destructive testing services – Rahmenvertrag zur Oberbauwirbelstromprüfung von Vig2026-10-01
Austria – Construction work – AK Stmk - OMAK Bauleistungen Küchenausstattung2026-09-29
Austria – Building construction work – VS und NMS Atzenbrugg2026-09-28
Austria – Project management software package – Ionentherapiezentrum MedAustron - Projektmanagem2026-09-28
Austria – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security – Ra2026-09-28
Austria – Toxic waste disposal services except radioactive waste and contaminated soil – Umweltg2026-09-28
Austria – Salt and pure sodium chloride – Land Steiermark - Streusalz2026-09-25
Austria – Construction work – A09 Pyhrn Autobahn, INTU Rottenmann, Bau- und EM-Leistungen2026-09-22
Austria – Shelves – Lagerregale eww Campus- L2752026-09-14
Austria – Transport services (excl. Waste transport) – Transportdienstleistungen für Speisen (Pa2026-09-14
Austria – Tree-maintenance services – U5/4-U5/5-U5/7-U5/8 Baumschutzmaßnahmen2026-09-08
Austria – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Hochauslösendes Röntgen1.8m EUR
Austria – Toilet paper, handkerchiefs, hand towels and serviettes – Lieferung von Hygienepapier84.3k EUR
Austria – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Rahmenvereinbaru25.4m EUR
Austria – Construction work – 13., Maxingstraße1.6m EUR
Austria – Legal advisory and representation services – Rahmenvereinbarung Rechtsanwaltsleistunge800.0k EUR
Austria – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security – FH45.3k EUR
Austria – Toilet paper, handkerchiefs, hand towels and serviettes – Lieferung von Hygienepapier25.9k EUR
Austria – Mechanical shovels, excavators and shovel loaders, and mining machinery – Lieferung vo1.3m EUR
Austria – Software supply services – Upgrade, Migration, Integration und modularer Ausbau der CA521.3k EUR
Austria – Computer equipment and supplies – F57/Steuerrechner für VFGI-Anlagen639.0k EUR
Austria – Radio stations – (ProVia-ID 145280) TETRA Basisstationen für das Jahr 2026467.1k EUR
Austria – Landscaping work – KDO-SPN - Außenanlagen606.5k EUR
Austria – Concrete products – (ProVia-ID 147910) Ebenfurth; Errichtung Schleife, Bau; Herstellun873.5k EUR
Austria – Toilet paper, handkerchiefs, hand towels and serviettes – Lieferung von Hygienepapier36.5k EUR