ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

Public tenders and contracts in Finland

43 notices indexed

Live and recent public procurement notices for Finland, updated automatically from official sources.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices for Finland. No account needed.

NoticeDeadlineValue
Finland – Health and social work services – Varsinais-Suomen hyvinvointialueen puheterapiapalvel2040-12-31
Finland – Data services – Ulkoisen liikennetiedon hankinta - 2026-2032 (DPS)2032-08-31
Finland – Computer equipment and supplies – Konesali-infrastruktuurilaitteet 2026 (00737)2030-09-30150.0m EUR
Finland – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Laboratoriotarvikkeet, 2029-12-3050.0m EUR
Finland – Telecommunications services – Tietoliikenneratkaisun hankinta2026-10-12
Finland – Meal delivery service – Keski-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialue Soiten ateriakuljetuksia Kokk2026-10-05
Finland – Diagnostic devices – Diffuusiokapasiteetti/Spirometrialaitteistot2026-10-04350.0k EUR
Finland – Wood fuels – Leverans av skogsflis2026-10-02
Finland – Ice-clearing services – Jäänpoistopalvelut Suomen ilmavoimien kuljetuskonekalustolle U2026-10-02250.0k EUR
Finland – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Valtion lasku- j2026-10-01
Finland – Market and economic research; polling and statistics – Väestötutkimuspalvelun hankinta2026-09-30260.0k EUR
Finland – Road-sweeping vehicles – 3 kpl täyssähköinen lakaisuajoneuvo2026-09-30650.0k EUR
Finland – Medical education services – Psykososiaalisten menetelmäkoulutusten hankinta2026-09-29
Finland – Health and social work services – Tuetun asumisen palvelut2026-09-29
Finland – Locksmith services – Senaatti-konsernin lukitusjärjestelmät ja -laitteet palveluineen2026-09-2825.0m EUR
Finland – Mechanical shovels, excavators and shovel loaders, and mining machinery – Pyöräalustei2026-09-28
Finland – Business and management consultancy and related services – Global Employer of Record (2026-09-28
Finland – Non-scheduled passenger transport – Katajanokan ala-asteen koulun väistökuljetukset aj2026-09-28290.0k EUR
Finland – Construction work – Sörnäisten metroaseman perusparannus PJU-hankinta2026-09-28
Finland – Medical practice and related services – Radiologian erikoislääkärin tuottamat ultraään2026-09-25
Finland – Guard services – Mikkelin tuomiokirkkoseurakunnan vartiointipalvelut2026-09-21100.0k EUR
Finland – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Siltojen ja taitora2026-09-169.6m EUR
Finland – Teaching supplies – Koulu- ja askartelutarvikkeet2026-09-115.0m EUR
Finland – Audio-visual equipment – Esitystekniikka palveluineen 20262026-09-044.5m EUR
Finland – Road transport services – Lohjan kaupungin tilausajot ajalla 31.8.-4.9.2026, sisäinen 1.8k EUR
Finland – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – KTE96/26 Hall Pro sah
Finland – Road transport services – Lohjan kaupungin tilausajot ajalla 21.8.-29.8.2026, sisäinen963 EUR
Finland – Construction work – Pukimon korttelin yhteistoiminnallinen KVR14.1m EUR
Finland – Motor vehicles – Kolmen pienen keskiluokan autot kategorian leasingrahoitteisen ajoneu112.6k EUR
Finland – Road transport services – Lohjan kaupungin tilausajo ajalla 28.8.2026, sisäinen kilpai418 EUR
Finland – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Optimizely Licen1.3m EUR
Finland – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Jälki-ilmoitus s800.0k EUR
Finland – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – TUNI AI-alustaku852.4k EUR
Finland – Construction work – Hyvinkään ikääntyneiden asumispalveluyksikkö - rakennettavan vuokr16.0m EUR
Finland – Supply services of medical personnel – Työterveyslääkärityövoiman vuokraus Siun työter3.2m EUR
Finland – Health and social work services – Vammaispalvelulain mukainen lyhytaikainen huolenpito1.2m EUR
Finland – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Kutsu markkinavuoropuhe
Finland – Autoclaves – Upphandling av Autoklaver (Ny upphandling)421.2k EUR
Finland – Motor vehicles – Pienen keskiluokan auton hankinta sosiaali- ja kriisipäivystyksen käy29.6k EUR
Finland – Research services – Sequencing services3.0m EUR
Finland – Health services – Lääkinnällinen laitoskuntoutus1.2m EUR
Finland – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – KESKEYTTÄMINEN O500.0k EUR
Finland – Health and social work services – TIETOPYYNTÖ Ikääntyneiden ympärivuorokautinen palvel