ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

Public tenders and contracts in Italy

92 notices indexed

Live and recent public procurement notices for Italy, updated automatically from official sources.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices for Italy. No account needed.

NoticeDeadlineValue
Italy – Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations – GL2026-10-1915.8m EUR
Italy – Underground car park construction work – Procedura aperta telematica sopra soglia UE per2026-10-096.7m EUR
Italy – Postal services – AOV SUA-SF 21 2026 EROGAZIONE DI SERVIZI POSTALI PER ALTO ADIGE RISCOS2026-10-062.1m EUR
Italy – Management-related services – Procedura telematica aperta per l'affidamento del servizio2026-10-062.3m EUR
Italy – Social work services without accommodation – PROCEDURA APERTA SERVIZIO GESTIONE CENTRO S2026-10-0514.5m EUR
Italy – Collection agency services – COMUNE DI MELITO DI NAPOLI (NA): GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA A2026-10-055.7m EUR
Italy – Cremation services – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN CONCESSIONE DE2026-10-0310.4m EUR
Italy – Architectural services for buildings – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER L'APPALTO DI 2026-10-02436.6k EUR
Italy – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – Fornitura di emostatici e sigillanti chirur2026-10-0253.7m EUR
Italy – Postal services – Procedura aperta, ai sensi degli artt. 71 e 151 del D. lgs. n. 36/20232026-10-0211.9m EUR
Italy – Telephone operator services – Servizio Contact Center Motorizzazione Civile PAT2026-09-30387.6k EUR
Italy – Marketing services – SERVIZIO DI PROMOZIONE TURISTICA E MARKETING DIGITALE A SUPPORTO DE2026-09-28293.5k EUR
Italy – Accident insurance services – SERVIZI DI COPERTURA ASSICURATIVA PER IL COMUNE DI SAN BON2026-09-26303.4k EUR
Italy – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Servizio di trasporto scolastico per2026-09-21576.8k EUR
Italy – Snow-clearing services – Procedura aperta, a rilevanza comunitaria per l’affidamento del2026-09-21450.0k EUR
Italy – Household-refuse disposal services – Procedura Aperta ex art 71 del Dlgs 36 2023 per l'a2026-09-152.8m EUR
Italy – Kindergarten furniture – PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’APPALTO DI FORNITURA DI ARREDI DID2026-09-14226.8k EUR
704 MUNSS HQ Bldg Furniture2026-09-14
Supply and Installation of Modular Stand-Alone Refrigeration Wall Systems to the Embassy Food an2026-09-11
Echodyne EchoShield Radar System2026-09-11
Italy – Technical services – S246 GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER IL SERVIZIO DI DIREZIONE D2026-09-10553.3k EUR
ACS (ARMY COMMUNITY SERVICE) CONSOLIDATED SERVICES2026-09-10
Italy – Public utilities – TSACQ004_24 SERVIZI DI OPERAZIONI INVERNALI DI SGOMBERO NEVE E SPARGI740.2k EUR
Italy – School catering services – Gara europea a procedura telematica aperta per l'appalto del 19.5m EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Restructuring work – RISTRUTTURAZIONE IMMOBILE5.7m EUR
Italy – Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations – UC93.4k EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Cemetery services – BS 157-25/BZ AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI NECROFORICI CIMITERIALI MASSIVI691.6k EUR
Italy – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – Servizio di gestione e manutenzione a2.5m EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment – Avviso esplorativo 1.0m EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Plastic products – FORNITURA FILM PLASTICO (lotto 2)407.0k EUR
Italy – Welfare services for the handicapped – PROCEDURA APERTA P/CONTO COMUNE DI FIORENZUOLA D'2.6m EUR
Italy – Diagnostic systems – Gara a Procedura Aperta telematica per la fornitura in service di “5.7m EUR
Italy – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – ID.25REA004 - FORNITURA I7.6m EUR
Italy – Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment – SERV.
Italy – Refuse disposal and treatment – Servizio di valorizzazione dei fanghi recuperabili in ag4.3m EUR
Italy – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI D4.1m EUR
Italy – Printing services – PROCEDURA DI GARA APERTA AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 71 E 59, COMMA 3, LETT98.0k EUR
Italy – Parts of railway or tramway locomotives or rolling stock; railways traffic-control equip14.3m EUR
Italy – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – Gara aperta 1326417.0k EUR
Italy – Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDUR1.4m EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Legal expenses insurance services – Polizza assicurativa a copertura delle spese legali 239.0k EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Bar management services – PROCEDURA APERTA EX ARTT. 71 E 176 DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023 PER L9.7m EUR
Italy – School furniture – F075/20253.5m EUR
Italy – Road-maintenance works – ID. 4710_CC AQ_2025. Accordo Quadro per l'affidamento dei lavor5.0m EUR
Italy – Restoration work – LAVORI DI RESTAURO E RIQUALIFICAZIONE DELL'ARCHIVIO ASAC ALL' ARSENAL21.6m EUR
Italy – Energy and related services – Rep. n. 104_2025 C.F. 0134967015636.0m EUR
Italy – Construction work for dams, canals, irrigation channels and aqueducts – Appalto lavori d18.9m EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment – ARIA_2025_405.1– Procedura a2.6m EUR
Italy – Welfare services for the handicapped – PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AGGIUDICAZIONE CONGIUNTA E1.8m EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Refuse transport services – PA_ritiro e trasporto fanghi biologici liquidi (cer 19.08.05431.4k EUR
Italy – Computer equipment and supplies – LOTTO 3 – ARREDI E MATERIALE ACCESSORIO “FAB Lab”13.9k EUR
Italy – Pre-school education services – GESTIONE DI SERVIZI 0-61.9m EUR
Italy – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER I135.7k EUR
Italy – Surveillance services – SERVIZIO DI SORVEGLIANZA ANTINCENDIO E GESTIONE DELLE EMERGENZE
Italy – Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDUR358.7k EUR
Italy – Marine services – AVVISO MANIFESTAZIONE DI INTERESSE N° 05/2026 FINALIZZATO ALL’AVVIO DE
Italy – Design and execution of research and development – Servizio di aggiornamento, implementa
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Repair and maintenance services of precision equipment – Maintenance of scientific labor2.2m EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Refuse-compaction vehicles – FORNITURA N. 8 VEICOLI RACCOLTA RIFIUTI CARICAMENTO POSTERI1.8m EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Design and execution of research and development – Miglioramento in ottica ERAS® del per340.0k EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Social work services with accommodation – Gara europea a procedura aperta volta alla con64.1m EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – Fornitura di sonde vescicali sistemi per la432.9k EUR
Italy – Social work services – SERVIZIO DI ASSISTENZA EDUCATIVA PER ALUNNI CON DISABILITÀ, DI PR1.4m EUR
Italy – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – AUSL - Miscellanea277.6k EUR
Italy – Hotel accommodation services – Affidamento dei servizi alberghieri presso le residenze u2.3m EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA- POL713.0k EUR
Italy – Water-treatment chemicals – Fornitura di prodotti chimici per gli impianti di depurazion411.7k EUR
Italy – Cemetery services – GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA TELEMATICA APERTA PER AFFIDAMENTO APPALTO D500.0k EUR
Italy – General public services – Bando di gara n. S23018 - CIG 9850988C74307.3m EUR
Italy – Banking services – Servizi di cassa e servizi finanziari accessori: contratto biennale c40.5k EUR
Italy – Refuse-collection vehicles – Fornitura a noleggio e consegna di mezzi con vasca 35 ql ol42.0k EUR
Italy – Ambulance services – servizio di soccorso sanitario in area extra-ospedaliera suddivisa 75.5m EUR
Italy – Medical practice and related services – PROVV033_2026 Indizione Gara a procedura aperta 637.3k EUR