ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

Public tenders and contracts in Netherlands

57 notices indexed

Live and recent public procurement notices for Netherlands, updated automatically from official sources.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices for Netherlands. No account needed.

NoticeDeadlineValue
Netherlands – Repair and maintenance services – Onderhoudspartij (B, E & W)2026-11-06
Netherlands – Repair and maintenance services – Bouwkundig onderhoud en onderhoud brandwerende v2026-10-30
Netherlands – Software package and information systems – Vastgoed Managementsysteem en Software 2026-10-30
Netherlands – Fruit, vegetables and related products – Fruit2026-10-26420.0k EUR
Netherlands – Construction work for highways, roads – Aanleg N656 - Randweg Oud-Vossemeer2026-10-26
Netherlands – Sewer cleaning services – Preventief en correctief onderhoud mechanische riolering2026-10-26
Netherlands – Coffee – Leveren van koffie, koffieautomaten en aanverwanten2026-10-23300.0k EUR
Netherlands – Installation services of video equipment – CCTV2026-10-22805.4k EUR
Netherlands – Motor vehicles – A06.65.2025.1 Aanschaf drie bedrijfswagens2026-10-20240.0k EUR
Netherlands – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – X-ray Diffraction S2026-10-19
Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Payrolling2026-10-15
Netherlands – Signs and illuminated signs – Leveren verkeersborden2026-10-15
Netherlands – Insurance services – Europese aanbesteding WGA-ERD verzekering2026-10-15
Netherlands – Cleaning and sanitation services – Schoonmaakdienstverlening2026-10-13600.0k EUR
Netherlands – Construction work for water projects – HWBP Dijkverbetering Ternaard-Peazens-Modde2026-10-120 EUR
Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Invullen rollen t.b.v. In2026-10-12
Netherlands – Insurance services – Eigenrisicodragerschap WGA2026-10-09
Netherlands – Personnel services except placement and supply services – Assessments RDW2026-10-09728.4k EUR
Netherlands – Heavy-duty motor vehicles – Levering diverse typen inzamelvoertuigen2026-10-09
Netherlands – Street-lighting maintenance services – RAW-raamovereenkomst voor het onderhouden v2026-10-09700.0k EUR
Netherlands – Hoists – Vervangen Hijsinstallatie Middenzaal Kunstlinie Almere2026-10-08900.0k EUR
Netherlands – Urban planning and landscape architectural services – Stedenbouwkundige advisering2026-10-08
Netherlands – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Metal/Backend Sputt2026-10-081.9m EUR
Netherlands – Structural steelworks – 31213788: Vernieuwen Van Brienenoordbrug – contract 2 Bouw2026-10-07
Netherlands – Graphic design services – Vormgevingsdiensten2026-10-05
Netherlands – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Bestuurlijk 2026-10-021.7m EUR
Netherlands – Advertising and marketing services – Raamovereenkomst Digitale Communicatiedienste2026-10-01
Netherlands – Engineering services – Heraanbesteding: Ingenieursdiensten Pathmos-Stadsveld2026-09-292.8m EUR
Netherlands – Construction work – Strategisch vastgoed Hogeschool Utrecht - locatie Amersfoort2026-09-284.6m EUR
Netherlands – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Cryogen free diluti2026-09-23375.0k EUR
Netherlands – Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories – A02.55.2025 Bedrijfskleding2026-09-222.0m EUR
Netherlands – Refuse and waste related services – Inzameling en verwerking oud papier en karton 2026-09-18
Netherlands – Outdoor sports equipment – Levering (tweedehands) blaashal Sint-Oedenrode2026-09-16
Netherlands – Construction work – Groot Onderhoud Ambrosiusweg, Prof. Treubstraat e.o.2026-09-14
Netherlands – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – Zwembad Ooigr2026-09-14
Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Analist gemeentelijke int302.8k EUR
Netherlands – Horticultural and nursery products – Interieurbeplanting gemeente Rotterdam400.0k EUR
Netherlands – Printing and related services – Repro en drukwerk1 EUR
Netherlands – Legal services – Provision of legal advice and legal representation to Eurojust200.0k EUR
Netherlands – Insurance services – Collectieve verzekering (gemeentepolis) voor minima19.2m EUR
Netherlands – First-aid training services – 1-D-0041219-26 Bedrijfshulpverlening (BHV)- opleider2.0m EUR
Netherlands – Street-lighting maintenance services – Onderhoud Openbare verlichting2.5m EUR
Netherlands – Exhibition equipment – Evenementenbenodigdheden350.0k EUR
Netherlands – Highway maintenance work – 31187282: Groot onderhoud A2 en A6 (2025, 2026)54.2m EUR
Netherlands – Construction work – Europese aanbesteding volgens de niet-openbare procedure voor 4.2m EUR
Netherlands – Repair and maintenance services – Onderhoud verhardingen5.5m EUR
Netherlands – Cleaning and sanitation services – Schoonmaak opvanglocatie Maria ter Engelen Oude168.9k EUR
Netherlands – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security 6.0m EUR
Netherlands – Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment – Commun0 EUR
Netherlands – Canteen and catering services – Catering1.2m EUR
Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – VNG - 26.124 Financial Co191.2k EUR
Netherlands – Hedge trimming – Knippen hagen2.0m EUR
Netherlands – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – GLP systems track1 EUR
Netherlands – Batteries – Aanschaf Accucellen tbv Goalkeeper1.3m EUR
Netherlands – Insurance services – Eigendommenverzekering Overheden t.b.v. gemeente Ridderkerk
Netherlands – Repair and maintenance services – Onderhoud en technisch beheer van de Operationel75.0m EUR
Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – VNG - 26.140 Secretaris r55.2k EUR