ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

Public tenders and contracts in Slovenia

23 notices indexed

Live and recent public procurement notices for Slovenia, updated automatically from official sources.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices for Slovenia. No account needed.

NoticeDeadlineValue
Slovenia – Firefighting vehicles – Dobava gasilskega vozila s cisterno GVC-12026-10-05
Slovenia – Medical consumables – Endoproteze2026-10-05
Slovenia – Garments – Nakup varovalnih oblačil iz okoljsko manj obremenjujočih materialov za del2026-10-02
Slovenia – Rescue vehicles – NUJNO REŠEVALNO VOZILO TIP C2026-09-30240.0k EUR
Slovenia – Laboratory reagents – Nakup in dobava reagentov in potrošnega materiala v okviru proj2026-09-30
Slovenia – Environmental impact assessment for construction – Dopolnitev Okoljskega poročila za 2026-09-29
Slovenia – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Izdelava dopolnite2026-09-29
Slovenia – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Izdelava strokovni2026-09-29
Slovenia – Medical equipments – Nakup zobozdravstvenih aparatov stolov in sterilizatorjev z vzdr2026-09-28
Slovenia – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Laboratorijsko pohištv2026-09-28
Slovenia – Medical equipments – NABAVA ČITALCA ZA MIKROMREŽE IN SEKVENATORJA ZA GENOMSKE ANALIZE2026-09-28
Slovenia – Electricity – DOBAVA ELEKTRIČNE ENERGIJE 2027-20282026-09-25
Slovenia – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – DOBAVA MATERIALA ZA 2026-09-14
Slovenia – Medical consumables – POTROŠNI MATERIAL ZA ARTROSKOPIJE2026-09-09
Slovenia – Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services – IZVEDB2026-09-08
Slovenia – Engineering design services – Izdelava projektne dokumentacije in izvedbenih načrtov
Slovenia – Transformers – DOBAVA IN MONTAŽA ENERGETSKIH TRANSFORMATORJEV11.1m EUR
Slovenia – Motorway construction works – Obnova ceste in objektov na odsekih AC A1 0036 in 0636 17.9m EUR
Slovenia – Medical equipments – Nakup hematološke platforme z vzdrževanjem in dobavo potrošnega 388.9k EUR
Slovenia – Systems and technical consultancy services – Izvedba analize stanja in projektne nalo322.4k EUR
Slovenia – Survey design services – Izvedba terenskega in spletnega anketiranja za izvedbo Nacio284.0k EUR
Slovenia – Mammography devices – Nakup mamografa z vzdrževanjem371.5k EUR
Slovenia – Construction supervision services – IZVAJANJE STORITEV GRADBENEGA NADZORA IN INŽENIRI87.5k EUR