ProcureFeed
US and EU government contract opportunities, in one feed

Public tenders and contracts in Switzerland

34 notices indexed

Live and recent public procurement notices for Switzerland, updated automatically from official sources.

Get these by email

A free weekly digest of new procurement notices for Switzerland. No account needed.

NoticeDeadlineValue
Switzerland – Construction work – Renouvellement de la ligne de contact entre Arzier et St-Cergu2026-10-23
Switzerland – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Rorschach: Neue2026-10-19
Switzerland – Construction work – Sportanlage Juchhof 3, Neubau Kunstrasenfelder - BKP 422 Einfr2026-10-14
Switzerland – Public security services – Sicherheitsdienstleistungen Gefängnis Glarus2026-10-13
Switzerland – Computer equipment and supplies – Client-Hardware2026-10-12
Switzerland – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – Isolateurs pharma2026-10-09
Switzerland – Construction work – Erweiterung Umbau Zentrum Guggerbach Davos, BKP 258 Kücheneinr2026-10-09
Switzerland – Installation of windows – Fenstersanierung Schulhaus Sahligut2026-10-09
Switzerland – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Campus Battelle2026-10-09
Switzerland – Construction work – Erweiterung Umbau Zentrum Guggerbach Davos; BKP 281.4 Bodenbel2026-10-09
Switzerland – Construction work – Erweiterung Alterszentrum Bärenmatt: BKP 261 Liftanlagen2026-10-08
Switzerland – Data storage services – WTO Langzeitspeicherlösung, Projekt 51202026-10-08
Switzerland – Building construction work – BAV 41544 Kiosk Hafenpromenade Enge, Ersatzneubau - B2026-10-08
Switzerland – Building construction work – BAV 60653 Gemeinschaftszentrum Riesbach, Instandsetzu2026-10-07
Switzerland – Construction work – Gebäudehüllensanierung G-G-Strasse 22-30, Zug2026-10-07
Switzerland – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – APPEL D’OFFRES PUBL2026-09-21
Switzerland – Construction work – Neubau Doppelturnhalle mit Schulräumlichkeiten Gommiswald / BK2026-09-11
Switzerland – Ventilation installation work – Monteceneri (TI) Nuovo Centro Medico MZR, Opere da291.9k EUR
Switzerland – Building-cleaning services – Gebäudereinigung EKZ Standort Zürich (Unterhaltsreini479.2k EUR
Switzerland – Plumbing and sanitary works – Monteceneri (TI) Nuovo Centro Medico MZR, Riscaldame1.2m EUR
Switzerland – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – 2026-001a Di8.0m EUR
Switzerland – Building construction work – BAV 59016 Recyclingzentrum Juch-Areal, Neubau Juch-Ar1.7m EUR
Switzerland – Construction work – N09.F2 MP-230000 - Tunnelanprallschutz Wallis - Baumeisterarbe1.2m EUR
Switzerland – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – BAV 57089 Parkh2.6m EUR
Switzerland – Repair and maintenance of plant – Aménagement hydroélectrique de Lavey - Révision 3.9m EUR
Switzerland – Electrical installation work – Monteceneri (TI) Nuovo Centro Medico MZR, CCC 23 Op1.1m EUR
Switzerland – Building construction work – BAV 80965 SA Liguster, Einbau BET / IS Turnhalle - BK642.2k EUR
Switzerland – Construction work – Monteceneri (TI) Nuovo Centro Medico MZR, CCC 102, 224.1513.2k EUR
Switzerland – Building-cleaning services – Gebäudereinigung EKZ Standort Wetzikon (Unterhaltsrei218.0k EUR
Switzerland – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Appel d'offr5.8k EUR
Switzerland – Machinery for the production and use of mechanical power – Maschinengruppen EWAG
Switzerland – Engineering services – N01.12 MP-190067 - BSA Réf signal. surv. Bardonnex-Coppet –840.6k EUR
Switzerland – Building construction work – BAV 80756 Sportanlage Juchhof, Ersatzneubau Garderobe391.5k EUR
Switzerland – Construction work – Monteceneri (TI) Nuovo Centro Medico MZR, CCC 281.2327.2k EUR